Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : N3 - D7 | LAURENT Adrien (BCBP26) | BASTIDE Axel (BACO69) | 22 | 73.64 | |
Minime : R5 - D7 | HARDI Swann (ISB13) | FRANCON Anton (BACLY69) | 14 | 24.41 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D8 | SONG Shangxi olivier (BACLY69) | PHENGPHACHANH Arthur (EB38) | 12 | 18.52 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D8 | GARDON Terence (BCIA38) | BORRELLY Jules (BCS04) | 12 | 11.53 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | DA SILVA Tom (BCT38) | BRIERE Keenan (BJ83) | 11 | 4.73 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | NIVELLE Hélian (BCVA84) | PURSON Noah (BCV26) | 4 | 3.26 | |
R5 - D7 | BISSAY Ethan (BACLY69) | DELAVEAU Sacha (NUCBAD06) | 12 | 46.94 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : N2 - D9 | LACOUR Louane (GAB38) | RIPPERT Celia (ISB13) | 16 | 140.94 | |
Minime : N3 - D8 | BASTIDE Estel (BACO69) | LENOIR Laureline (EB38) | 11 | 55.35 | |
Minime : R4 - D8 | RENAULT-SMAGGHE Clarysse (GAB38) | HOUL Nina (SCPGBAD42) | 9 | 59.19 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D8 | GAY Anaïs (B2A74) | DUBOIS Jade (BOC73) | 12 | 16.73 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | DELETTRE Camille (BCIA38) | POGNANTE Emma (GAB38) | 14 | 7.06 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R5 - D9 | LAURENT Adrien (BCBP26) BARRIONUEVO Mateo (BACO69) |
PIRO Aristide (BCA06) AVIGDOR Théo (BCA06) |
22 | 110.42 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | POLODNA Aubin-tim (B2A74) LOUIS-BRANDON Baptiste (BCBP26) |
SCIASCIA Noam (BPV38) DELETTRE Malo (BCIA38) |
24 | 7.99 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | SONG Shangxi olivier (BACLY69) LABARRE Antoine (BACLY69) |
PHENGPHACHANH Arthur (EB38) DUFOUR Antoine (NUCBAD06) |
24 | 3.34 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | NIVELLE Hélian (BCVA84) BOUTY Axel (BCVA84) |
OLIVIERI Roméo (BCVA84) BRIERE Keenan (BJ83) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : N3 - D9 | RIPPERT Celia (ISB13) BERGER Sarah (MVBC38) |
LADRET Jade (MBC42) LACOUR Louane (GAB38) |
16 | 157.46 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | RENAULT-SMAGGHE Clarysse (GAB38) BASTIDE Estel (BACO69) |
RAJAUD Zoé (SCPGBAD42) HOUL Nina (SCPGBAD42) |
16 | 20.58 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P11 | GAY Anaïs (B2A74) DUBOIS Jade (BOC73) |
MANCUSO Elissa (SCPGBAD42) LENGUE TE Neela (SCPGBAD42) |
24 | 3.40 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : R5 - D8 | LADRET Jade (MBC42) BASTIDE Axel (BACO69) |
LACOUR Louane (GAB38) SAINTOYANT Yanis (BACO69) |
26 | 47.85 | |
Minime : R5 - D9 | LENOIR Laureline (EB38) DELETTRE Malo (BCIA38) |
CECCONI Thaïs (NUCBAD06) SAADI Ayoub (NUCBAD06) |
34 | 14.96 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | BAUBIAS Florianne (NUCBAD06) POPOV Boris (BCF13) |
MOREL Julie (BCPR07) LABARRE Antoine (BACLY69) |
44 | 2.89 |