Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D7 | HUCHER Nathan (ALCL76) | BOUVET Ilann (LVA62) | 24 | 77.45 | |
Minime : R6 - D7 | TERNON Timeo (BBC76) | LEMESLE Lilian (CAB61) | 12 | 43.51 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | RADENNE Tom (OGSBAD59) | BURGOT Elie (BBC76) | 12 | 25.62 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (IFS14) | PILLARD Paul (CAB61) | 12 | 7.26 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | ANQUETIL Martin (BBC76) | BARON Louison (UBCB50) | 11 | 3.90 | |
R6 - D8 | SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) | LEROY Dimitri (LBC02) | 12 | 13.53 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : N2 - D7 | MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) | LINERO Charlotte (CAB61) | 18 | 91.62 | |
Minime : R5 - D8 | DELANNOY-SEILLIER Maeve (ABM59) | BOURIEZ Marine (FDVM59) | 9 | 16.98 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | MARICAL Anaïs (BBC76) | LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) | 11 | 6.89 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | TETART Angele (LVA62) | DESLANDES Lucie (BOB60) | 12 | 3.45 | |
R5 - D7 | DELANNOY Noée (HB59) | LETOURNEUR Heïdi (BD61) | 12 | 40.21 | |
D7 - P10 | CAURA Noémie (LVA62) | BOUVILLE Eva (BMV60) | 8 | 9.09 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D9 | HUCHER Nathan (ALCL76) VIVIER Hugo (ALCL76) |
GUILLEUX Antoine (CAB61) GUILLEUX Julien (CAB61) |
22 | 64.87 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | CATEL Martin (IFS14) LE SECQ Gildas (IFS14) |
DUMONT Gaspard (VOC62) LENNE Juliano (VOC62) |
18 | 10.31 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | DELANNOY Baudouin (HB59) LEROY Dimitri (LBC02) |
CHEVALLIER Bastien (IFS14) SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) |
26 | 3.23 | |
Poussin : P10 | DEJONCKHEERE Baptiste (LVA62) PIETA Maël (LVA62) |
CANIVET Arthur (IFS14) LE SECQ Eloi (IFS14) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D7 | LECAVELIER Clotilde (IFS14) LINERO Charlotte (CAB61) |
MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) VANNESTE Lison (LVA62) |
16 | 95.75 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | DELANNOY-SEILLIER Maeve (ABM59) LETOURNEUR Heïdi (BD61) |
MOUCHEL Jade (PLO50) PREAUX Albane (UBCB50) |
24 | 7.77 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) PAQUET Noan (BABA61) |
MARICAL Anaïs (BBC76) POUX Clara (BBC76) |
14 | 2.28 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | DETEVE Laly (FDVM59) GELEBART Chloé (PBC80) |
DESLANDES Lucie (BOB60) NIVON Lou (BCR59) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D9 | HUCHER Nathan (ALCL76) LECAVELIER Clotilde (IFS14) |
BIRONNEAU Jean (HB59) MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) |
24 | 50.87 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | MINEZ Alexis (LUCBLM59) BONANNO Talia (HB59) |
PIETA Gabriel (LVA62) DELANNOY Noée (HB59) |
36 | 8.96 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | LOOTEN Anthime (LVA62) CAURA Noémie (LVA62) |
SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) |
36 | 2.99 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | BARON Louison (UBCB50) THIERY Valentine (BCL59) |
DEJONCKHEERE Baptiste (LVA62) TETART Angele (LVA62) |
14 | 2.00 |