Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R6 | MARTINEZ Sébastien (BCP95) | GEFFROTIN Nicolas (EBC95) | 8 | 116.24 | |
R5 - R6 | ELIA Claude (USEE95) | ROSELLO Franck (CSME95) | 6 | 52.16 | |
D7 - D9 | MACHEDA Sebastien (CSME95) | DUFLOS Sébastien (CSME95) | 6 | 11.56 | |
D7 - D9 | MARCHAND Philippe (LVC95) | MARTEEL Eric (SH95) | 7 | 6.03 | |
D8 - D9 | D'HONDT Christian (FRJM95) | VANDENHOVE Luc (LVC95) | 3 | 5.01 | |
P10 - P12 | LALANNE Didier (CSME95) | CARDINE Denis (LVC95) | 6 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | N'GUYEN Van (VAG95) | MOUGEL Thierry (LVC95) | 9 | 2.11 | |
P10 - P12 | GOMBERT-CHUST Olivier (FRJM95) | LOUIS-MICHEL Remi (EBC95) | 17 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | VARIN Max (SH95) | SUNDARA Kham peng (LVC95) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | JOLY Frédéric (AVT95) | GALLE Frédéric (BCE95) | 6 | 2.32 | |
P10 - P11 | CHATELIER Sebastien (FRJM95) | SICE Xavier (LVC95) | 8 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | LEE Lai huat (LVC95) | BREBION Marc (BCBO95) | 6 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - D8 | PUIGRENIER Julie (BCP95) | EICHHOF Catrin (AVT95) | 4 | 30.13 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | MATIAS Bruno (USEE95) PAWLIK Stéphane (USEE95) |
CASSIER Jonathan (EBC95) GEFFROTIN Nicolas (EBC95) |
14 | 189.08 | |
R6 | DAGUERRE François (EBC95) MEAUZOONE Anthony (EBC95) |
QUINTON Thierry (CSME95) ROSELLO Franck (CSME95) |
6 | 56.32 | |
D7 - D9 | RATNARAJAH Nicolas (MSBAD95) SELVANADIN Christopher (MSBAD95) |
CASTAING Joel (CSME95) DODIN Nicolas (LVC95) |
20 | 10.30 | |
D7 - D8 | COURBO Laurent (BB95) COURBO Ludovic (BB95) |
ALAUX Cédric (EBC95) SABATIER Pierre (BCP95) |
8 | 9.66 | |
D7 - D9 | BRICOUT Laurent (SH95) GOFFINET Pierre (SH95) |
MARAY Sylvain (SH95) MARTEEL Eric (SH95) |
24 | 8.96 | |
D8 - P10 | LEE Lai huat (LVC95) VANDENHOVE Luc (LVC95) |
AJALBERT Franck (BCP95) DOURDY Christophe (BCP95) |
10 | 5.25 | |
P10 - P12 | BOUYSSOU Jérôme (EBC95) FERNANDES Stéphane (EBC95) |
GERBOIN David (SH95) PONTILLON Pascal (SH95) |
14 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | LIEGARD Mickael (VOSB95) REAL Christophe (ASL95) |
BIZET Damien (EBC95) LOPES Christophe (EBC95) |
16 | 2.05 | |
P10 - P12 | ADRASSE Thierry (ASL95) VILLEGER Jérôme (ASL95) |
BREBION Marc (BCBO95) QUENU Alain (BCBO95) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - R6 | FERREIRA Karine (BCP95) LARCHIER-PAUSE Sandrine (VAG95) |
MARTINEZ Virginie (BCP95) PUIGRENIER Julie (BCP95) |
8 | 72.68 | |
R6 | DAGUERRE Frédérique (EBC95) EICHHOF Catrin (AVT95) |
CAULFUTY Sophie (ASL95) D'AMBROSIO Iwona (ASL95) |
12 | 29.08 | |
D7 - P12 | DUBUS Blandine (LVC95) GOUJU Florence (LVC95) |
MALIVET Séverine (LVC95) RABESON Tatiana (FRJM95) |
14 | 8.13 | |
P10 - P12 | INGROSSO Nadia (USEE95) KET Sina (USEE95) |
GERBOIN Valérie (SH95) PONTILLON Valérie (SH95) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 - R6 | GANDOIS Thierry (BCP95) PUIGRENIER Julie (BCP95) |
PLOMION Sébastien (BCP95) LALOUX Sophie (EBC95) |
10 | 129.87 | |
R6 - P12 | ROSELLO Franck (CSME95) EICHHOF Catrin (AVT95) |
QUINTON Thierry (CSME95) BOIVINEAU Isabelle (EBC95) |
6 | 37.00 | |
D7 - D9 | LECOMTE Lionel (BCBO95) QUENU Marie andrée (BCBO95) |
BEAUDOUX Emmanuel (BAD95) LEGUERINEL Béatrice (CSME95) |
10 | 7.64 | |
D7 - D9 | MACHEDA Sebastien (CSME95) SZUBINSKI Perrine (CSME95) |
CREHIN Gilles (EBC95) BILLOT-GUERIN Céline (EBC95) |
16 | 6.73 | |
D8 - D9 | DAGUERRE François (EBC95) THETIO Aurélie (EBC95) |
PAGES Vincent (CSME95) RIDEL Marion (CSME95) |
6 | 3.78 | |
P10 - P12 | PEARRON Christophe (EBC95) LADINI Regine (EBC95) |
HERBULDING Olivier (BAD95) DELAVAUD-HERMOUET Carina (BAD95) |
6 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | MOUGEL Thierry (LVC95) RABESON Tatiana (FRJM95) |
PERROT Serge (USEE95) KET Sina (USEE95) |
6 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P11 | LIEGARD Mickael (VOSB95) CHAUVIN Karine (BB95) |
GARCIA Stephane (BCB95) DUBOURG PAUGAM Julie (BCB95) |
8 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | LAMBERT Olivier (SH95) PONTILLON Valérie (SH95) |
PONTILLON Pascal (SH95) GERBOIN Valérie (SH95) |
10 | 2.00 |