Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R5 - R6 | GANNIEUX Mahel (UST33) | LAYLAVOIX Ilann (BCI87) | 5 | 50.60 | |
Cadet : R6 | LEROUGE Tom (ASBAD87) | DUBOIS Nathan (EBRSG17) | 5 | 29.77 | |
Cadet : R6 - D7 | BENETREAU Quentin (LVB33) | LEYREM Gaspard (CASH33) | 5 | 16.36 | |
Minime : R6 - D7 | STEYER Lucas (EBRSG17) | DUPUY Julien (LVB33) | 5 | 23.64 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | PUYGRENIER Mathias (ASBAD87) | BOURROU-ROBIN William (CASH33) | 5 | 11.46 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | VINCENT Tom (CASH33) | PAPON Iban (BACOU87) | 5 | 6.45 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | BRUN-ROY Nils (BACOU87) | LESHAURIES Elien (LVB33) | 5 | 4.21 | |
D8 - D9 | DUC Gaetan (ASBB24) | PELLE MANCEAU Enzo (BCG23) | 5 | 7.99 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : R6 - D7 | OLIVAN Wendy (CASH33) | HOUCHOU Emilie (ASBB24) | 5 | 28.85 | |
Cadet : D7 - D8 | SOULARD Maelis (FCLF87) | MITON Tiphaine (LVB33) | 5 | 11.69 | |
Cadet : D8 | LE Estelle (ASBB24) | GENETON Mathilde (BCG23) | 5 | 7.47 | |
Minime : R5 - R6 | BREUILLAT Lise (LVB33) | GERMAIN Leane (BCG23) | 5 | 48.21 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | BOUTOULLE Clara (LVB33) | SCHMITT Lana (LVB33) | 5 | 3.36 | |
D8 - D9 | GAILLARD Maeva (LVB33) | GUERIN Briana (LVB33) | 5 | 6.14 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R5 - D7 | LEROUGE Tom (ASBAD87) GAUTHIER Romane (ASBAD87) |
PUYGRENIER Mathias (ASBAD87) NOGAREDE Quentin (ASBAD87) |
8 | 44.09 | |
Cadet : D9 - D8 | DUPUY Julien (LVB33) BENETREAU Quentin (LVB33) |
NGUYEN VAN Tiago (LVB33) STEYER Lucas (EBRSG17) |
8 | 10.51 | |
Cadet : D7 - D9 | BOURROU-ROBIN William (CASH33) LEYREM Gaspard (CASH33) |
LE MANACH Julien (LVB33) ADLER Tom (SMBAD40) |
8 | 4.26 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | VINCENT Tom (CASH33) BOURROU-ROBIN Florian (CASH33) |
PAPON Iban (BACOU87) BRUN ROY Timeo (BACOU87) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | BIENVENU Jean-lou (BCG23) PELLE MANCEAU Enzo (BCG23) |
PLAZANET Titouan (LVB33) LESHAURIES Elien (LVB33) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : R6 - D8 | ROUBINET Lucie (LVB33) GERMAIN Leane (BCG23) |
OLIVAN Wendy (CASH33) TROUBADIS Kelly (ASBB24) |
6 | 38.43 | |
Cadet : R6 - D9 | MACLEAN Johanna (FCLF87) LEBLANC Clara (ASBAD87) |
CHAULET Nina (ASBAD87) MALLE Ines (ASBAD87) |
6 | 14.10 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | MITON Tiphaine (LVB33) VINCENT Lea (BCG23) |
HAUGUEL Clara (ASBB24) LE Estelle (ASBB24) |
6 | 2.06 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | TRIOLIER Lily rose (BCG23) PELLE MANCEAU Lyzea (BCG23) |
BOUTOULLE Clara (LVB33) GUERIN Briana (LVB33) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : R5 - R6 | MARMIN Aurore (ASLBAD33) GANNIEUX Mahel (UST33) |
MACLEAN Johanna (FCLF87) NOGAREDE Quentin (ASBAD87) |
8 | 45.94 | |
Cadet : R6 - D9 | ROUBINET Lucie (LVB33) DUPUY Julien (LVB33) |
BREUILLAT Lise (LVB33) NGUYEN VAN Tiago (LVB33) |
8 | 11.39 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | CHAULET Nina (ASBAD87) LEROUGE Tom (ASBAD87) |
GENETON Mathilde (BCG23) LEYREM Gaspard (CASH33) |
8 | 5.37 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | PINEAU Oceane (BRC17) BOILEAU Thomas (BRC17) |
GAILLARD Maeva (LVB33) NUGUES Joanny (LVB33) |
8 | 3.18 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | PELLE MANCEAU Lyzea (BCG23) LESHAURIES Elien (LVB33) |
OHRENSSTEIN Ines (ALMB17) DECRON Titouan (ALMB17) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | GUERIN Briana (LVB33) MORILLE Eliott (LVB33) |
TRIOLIER Lily rose (BCG23) PELLE MANCEAU Enzo (BCG23) |
8 | 2.05 | |
Benjamin : P11 | PUYGRENIER Iris (ASBAD87) PAPON Iban (BACOU87) |
BOUTOULLE Clara (LVB33) BOURROU-ROBIN Florian (CASH33) |
8 | 2.00 |