Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | DUVAL Clément (BCVIL69) | BARCO Nicolas (BACLY69) | 9 | 534.76 | |
R4 - R6 | GESKOFF Anthony (MVBC38) | COGNET Simon (ACB38) | 11 | 125.76 | |
R6 - D8 | CHABANNE Léo (MVBC38) | DECOUTEIX Sebastien (BCSV01) | 19 | 25.61 | |
D8 - D9 | ANNE Eric (EBC69) | ALIMOUNDHIR Sam (BCVIL69) | 15 | 5.05 | |
P10 - P12 | DATRY Vincent (CB69) | GILLET Nathanael (BVSE69) | 24 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | GUERRIN Emilie (BCC69) | WEISSLINGER Marion (BCVIL69) | 6 | 94.42 | |
R6 - D7 | VERCHERY Jessica (BAC69) | BRUNET Capucine (CBC69) | 4 | 28.63 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | REYMANN Alexandre (CBR42) SALEON-TERRAS Xavier (CBR42) |
DUVERGER Florentin (BVSE69) BOGREAU Pierre (FDVA01) |
24 | 728.57 | |
R4 - R6 | JUSTIN Yohann (BM71) ROUSTAN Marvin (CBV38) |
CORRIETTE Maxence (BACLY69) ADNET Gauthier (BACLY69) |
30 | 221.26 | |
R6 - D7 | REMY Sébastien (ASMC69) MOINE Geoffrey (ASMC69) |
MARCEL Cyril (BVSE69) ETIENNE Nicolas (BVSE69) |
48 | 55.92 | |
D8 - P10 | ALIMOUNDHIR Sam (BCVIL69) BEAUMONT Marc (BACLY69) |
HUSSON Remi (BCVIL69) GAUTIER DE BREUVAND Cyprien (BCVIL69) |
30 | 4.07 | |
P10 - P12 | VILLEVIEILLE Pascal (EBC69) ALBIERO Christophe (EBC69) |
KONIECZNY Julien (BACO69) PIGUET Cedric (BACO69) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | WALTER Sarah (GAB38) ANCEL- NAY Laurane (GAB38) |
LIETAR élodie (BCBC01) VINCENSINI Léa (B2A74) |
10 | 595.63 | |
R4 - R6 | LAGO Estelle (ASMC69) JOBIN Clémire (BEB69) |
MARTINOT Cécile (CCB69) FAURE Fanny (CCB69) |
32 | 122.38 | |
R6 - D8 | FAVEROT Adeline (CCB69) BREUIL Virginie (CCB69) |
CANTOBION Céline (CBC69) REY Carine (CBC69) |
14 | 19.51 | |
D8 - D9 | MERCIER Adeline (CB69) CHASSIBOUD Catherine (CB69) |
FRAGNAUD Coline (EBC69) SIMPLEX Lena (USOLB69) |
28 | 5.28 | |
P10 - P12 | GUERIN Estelle (CB69) GUERIN Sophie (CB69) |
VIGNON Stephanie (EBC69) BOISSET Chloé (EBC69) |
18 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | FARGET Maelyne (BACLY69) HURAT Florent (BACLY69) |
JOBIN Clémire (BEB69) REMY William (BEB69) |
34 | 513.92 | |
R4 - R5 | GRANGER Flore (BCF42) NAIDJI Nabil (MVBC38) |
GAUME Estelle (GSL69) NICOLAS Jimmy (GSL69) |
36 | 141.39 | |
R6 - D7 | BAILLY Mathilde (CCB69) ZEIMET Esteban (CCB69) |
AZZOPARD Emilie (EBC69) RIGARD Benoît (EBC69) |
20 | 27.09 | |
D8 - P11 | FAVRE Elodie (GB01) LEVRIER Alois (SGB01) |
CANY Audrey (ASVF38) PASSOT Damien (ASVF38) |
36 | 4.09 | |
P10 - P12 | GUERIN Sophie (CB69) BOBI Stevens (CB69) |
RAGOUCY-AUBEZON Céline (FDVA01) TORRION Anthony (FDVA01) |
32 | 2.00 |