Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P12 | MICHOT Julien (SA89) | VEJUX Tom (ASB89) | 7 | 2.49 | |
Minime : R5 - D8 | CHATELAIN Noé (BVM25) | CHATELAIN Tom (BVM25) | 6 | 28.01 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | DELAGNEAU Maxence (SA89) | CANNON Nils (ALH70) | 9 | 11.45 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | LAMY Theo (CBNA89) | MOREAU Julien (CBNA89) | 7 | 2.19 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | LE GOFF-BLACK Erwan (BCD21) | COKLARD Max (BADT51) | 6 | 3.98 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | BOGE Esteban (BCC21) | DENIOT QUENIAUX Naël (SOBC89) | 9 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P12 | SILVESTRE SIAZ Léa (BCC21) | MATIAS Clara (BCC21) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | PRUDENT-ROUIF Eléonore (SA89) | FISHER Elsa (ASB89) | 4 | 5.03 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | LEGER Lilly (PLT10) | PEDROSA Luna (BADT51) | 6 | 7.23 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | ROY Zoe (CBNA89) | RUBY Lou anne (CBNA89) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Minime : D9 - P12 | DELAGNEAU Maxence (SA89) CLEMENT Victor (SOBC89) |
COKLARD Max (BADT51) AUDINOT--BAUSSART Amael (BADT51) |
12 | 2.00 | |
R4 - R6 | DE FREITAS Maxime (AST89) GULAT Flavien (AST89) |
ANTOINE Michel (SOBC89) DORNOIS Benjamin (SOBC89) |
14 | 103.08 | |
D7 | BELLETTE Clément (CLBC77) MAUDUIT Lucas (USMM45) |
CHATELAIN Yannick (BVM25) LECAILLON Sebastien (AST89) |
16 | 28.26 | |
D8 - D9 | POUPINET Thomas (SA89) LEGE Yann (SA89) |
DOS SANTOS Daniel (SOBC89) PINEL Fabrice (SOBC89) |
14 | 6.79 | |
D9 - P12 | MATHIEU Bertrand (CBNA89) BOCCHI Jean mary (CBNA89) |
JAKUBOWICZ Denis (SOBC89) LAGES Mathieu (SOBC89) |
20 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | SAULET Berenice (SOBC89) SUAREZ CORDIER Silvana (SOBC89) |
CHRISTIN Caroline (ABBA89) TEDESCO Elodie (ABBA89) |
10 | 113.43 | |
D7 - D9 | FISHER Stéphanie (ASB89) COTE Zoe (CBNA89) |
ROUSSEL Louise (BGC21) DUPART Lea (BCD21) |
12 | 9.32 | |
D9 - P12 | PARIZEL Alix (ASH89) RIOTTE Daisy (ASH89) |
OBLET Carine (BCV89) DAPVRIL Lydie (BCV89) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R6 | ANTOINE Hélène (SOBC89) DELIGAND François (OBC31) |
FAURE Emilie (AST89) GULAT Flavien (AST89) |
14 | 100.27 | |
R5 - D8 | DUPART Lea (BCD21) CHEVANNE Julien (BCD21) |
CHALLET Natacha (ASQ21) SZAWROWSKI Antoine (BCC21) |
14 | 14.00 | |
D8 - D9 | PARIZEL Alix (ASH89) RATTE Xavier (ASH89) |
UEHLINGER Marie (SA89) LEGE Yann (SA89) |
18 | 2.74 | |
P12 | BATREAU Marie (AST89) TISSIER Nicolas (AST89) |
OLLA Carine (CBNA89) BOCCHI Jean mary (CBNA89) |
18 | 2.00 |