Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | BODIN Grégoire (FIB35) | FONTENEAU Stéphane (BLA49) | 18 | 136.37 | |
R6 - D7 | RICHARD Nylan (BBC93) | BRETON Anthony (VCBAD85) | 18 | 35.47 | |
D8 - P10 | MORTIER Kevin (ASBR44) | BOILEAU Corentin (ASBR44) | 19 | 4.78 | |
P10 - P12 | ALBERT Jolan (ESB44) | VISSET Louis (BN44) | 18 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | LE CORRE Juliette (CBC44) | CAFFIERS Julie (BCBP26) | 12 | 72.44 | |
D7 - P10 | LAURENT-LOYANT Marion (SBBC49) | PAGES Pauline (SOMLEMANS72) | 7 | 8.57 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | BODIN Grégoire (FIB35) LE COQ Louka (ALBCB22) |
LE BOULAIRE Adrien (BN44) SORIN Jonathan (CBC44) |
32 | 138.65 | |
D7 | BIARDEAU Sylvain (ASBL44) MARSAC Thomas (BCE44) |
VERNAGEAU Dany (ASBL44) VERNAGEAU Erwan (BN44) |
32 | 58.89 | |
R6 - D8 | GARCES Mathys (OBC44) LE COQ Stéphane (BCMB78) |
ECUYER Patrick (BCE44) MEYER Cédric (BCE44) |
32 | 10.88 | |
D8 - P10 | HADDADJ Saïd (BCSH44) ROGER Jimmy (BCSH44) |
FLANDROIS Jessy (BNA79) GREGOIRE Quentin (OBC44) |
32 | 2.89 | |
P10 - P12 | BELLINE Baptiste (CBC44) MONMEJAC Mathieu (CBC44) |
MILLON Steve (PBC44) STEPHAN Nicolas (SNB44) |
20 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 | GUITTON Chloé (BCGBDC35) LAMY Malou (BCGBDC35) |
CHAUDESAIGUES Laura (ASBR44) CHEN-TUNG Sandrine (BCRY85) |
16 | 173.96 | |
R5 - D7 | GUERIF Linda (OBC44) ROMAN Chloé (OBC44) |
FOURAGE Alicia (BN44) VINCENT-PETIT Marie (BCE44) |
14 | 45.54 | |
D7 - D9 | BOUYER Roxane (BCE44) FERREIRA Amélie (OBC44) |
HILAIRET Céline (OBC44) LECHAT Nelly (OBC44) |
16 | 4.23 | |
P11 - P12 | VIBERT-CHARBONNEL Eléonore (SNB44) VIBERT-CHARBONNEL Julie (REC35) |
RIO Patricia (BN44) STRUYVE Elodie (BN44) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | DUVAL Damien (ASBR44) BARBOT Karine (ASBR44) |
BOSSY Raphaël (OBC44) GUERIF Linda (OBC44) |
24 | 132.75 | |
R5 - D7 | BENOIST Thibaud (BLA49) PATUREAU Jennifer (BLA49) |
MENUET François (BCE44) CHAUDESAIGUES Laura (ASBR44) |
24 | 52.91 | |
D8 - D9 | GAUDIN Tom (ABN79) GUEDON Marjorie (USC35) |
PHILIPPOT Fabien (NAC44) LEBAS Elodie (NAC44) |
24 | 11.79 | |
P10 - P12 | BRETAGNE Alexis (ABCL44) FAMIN Delphine (ABCL44) |
FOREST Frédéric (BCSA56) BANNOUR Severine (FOBAC85) |
36 | 2.28 |