Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : N3 - R6 | LACROIX Quentin (EBC69) | DUMONT-GIRARD Nicolas (GAB38) | 24 | 100.69 | |
Minime : R6 - D7 | SAINTOYANT Yanis (BACO69) | LACOUR Timéo (BBC05) | 12 | 37.51 | |
Minime : R6 - D7 | CATTALANO Axel (GAB38) | MARX Jonathan (ABC84) | 12 | 24.81 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | SONG Shangxi olivier (EBC69) | PIRONNEAU Titouan (GAB38) | 12 | 9.98 | |
Poussin : D8 - D9 | GARDON Terence (GAB38) | ALHALLI Louniss (GAB38) | 12 | 6.31 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | CANARD Kylian (BDCC01) | GIRARD-REPELLIN Marvyn (BPV38) | 8 | 2.00 | |
R6 - D8 | GARDON Thibault (GAB38) | FRANCON Anton (EBC69) | 12 | 13.68 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : N2 - R6 | HOAREAU Li-lou (GAB38) | POGNANTE Camille (GAB38) | 16 | 109.83 | |
Minime : N3 - D8 | HOAREAU Malya (GAB38) | RIPPERT Celia (ISB13) | 10 | 134.08 | |
Minime : R5 - D8 | LENOIR Laureline (EB38) | BASTIDE Estel (BACO69) | 12 | 32.84 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D9 | RENAULT-SMAGGHE Clarysse (GAB38) | VANHULLE Charline (VDD63) | 12 | 16.10 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | GAY Anaïs (ABC74) | ISAAC Victoria (EBC69) | 11 | 8.48 | |
Poussin : D8 - P10 | LENGUE TE Neela (BB42) | POGNANTE Emma (GAB38) | 9 | 4.09 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D7 | LACROIX Quentin (EBC69) PEILLET Loan (MBA) |
COGNET Simon (ACB38) DESSUS Aurelien (BCHT07) |
24 | 96.59 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | LACOUR Timéo (BBC05) HARDI Swann (ISB13) |
GARDON Thibault (GAB38) BOURGIN Timéo (GAB38) |
24 | 8.99 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | FRANCON Anton (EBC69) PHENGPHACHANH Arthur (GAB38) |
RAMANANA-RAHARY Tahina (VDD63) LONCHAMPT Edwin (VDD63) |
24 | 3.37 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | ALHALLI Louniss (GAB38) GARDON Terence (GAB38) |
HERTZOG Baptiste (BB42) LUQUET Adam (BM42) |
18 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : N3 - R4 | PRIMET Orlane (MBC42) HOAREAU Li-lou (GAB38) |
RENAULT-SMAGGHE Vicky (GAB38) CAFFIERS Julie (BCBP26) |
10 | 199.28 | |
Minime : R5 - D9 | LACOUR Louane (GAB38) LADRET Jade (MBC42) |
LENOIR Laureline (EB38) SPANO Charlotte (BCSM26) |
18 | 14.91 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | DEBECHE Farah (BJ83) CECCONI Thaïs (BCA06) |
TRAN Cindy (BJ83) HAY Clara (BBC05) |
16 | 3.41 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | GARCIA Luna (BB42) LENGUE TE Neela (BB42) |
BECHE Naomi (BPV38) DESHAYES-MENUT Meryl (EB38) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : N3 - D7 | RENAULT-SMAGGHE Vicky (GAB38) GEREAU Maxence (BCIA38) |
LACOUR Louane (GAB38) DUMONT-GIRARD Nicolas (GAB38) |
24 | 89.24 | |
Minime : R5 - D8 | LADRET Jade (MBC42) SAINTOYANT Yanis (BACO69) |
JACOB Elsa (ISB13) LACOUR Timéo (BBC05) |
24 | 18.67 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | ANDREOLETY Melissa (GAB38) PIRONNEAU Titouan (GAB38) |
TRAN Cindy (BJ83) LABARRE Antoine (EBC69) |
24 | 3.46 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | LENGUE TE Neela (BB42) HERTZOG Baptiste (BB42) |
POGNANTE Emma (GAB38) ALHALLI Louniss (GAB38) |
18 | 2.00 |