Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | SAHBANI Najmeddine (LVDC92) | CHEN Yu-fat (SMM92) | 5 | 985.53 | |
N3 - R4 | LE PIPE Sacha (RAC92) | BAHIN Mathieu (SMM92) | 8 | 548.65 | |
R4 - R5 | IDLAHOUCINE Anas (ACBB92) | MONEUSE Florian (RAC92) | 21 | 210.12 | |
R5 - D7 | SCHICK Boris (RAC92) | LECLERC Christopher (CSBA92) | 29 | 50.54 | |
D7 - D9 | MARTINEAU Julien (BCS92) | FERRE Fabrice (CSBA92) | 48 | 11.09 | |
D9 - P12 | COMET Thomas (CSC92) | GAPELA Philippe (BCS92) | 64 | 2.01 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | NTSIMENKOU Phoenix (CSMG92) | HILL Melissa (IMBC92) | 6 | 391.68 | |
R4 - R5 | BOUGOUIN Axelle (RAC92) | HAUVILLER Agnès (ASBR92) | 5 | 106.55 | |
R5 - D7 | MOREL Fanny (IMBC92) | PELLETIER Alice (LVDC92) | 14 | 54.18 | |
D7 - D9 | LE CARANTA Catherine (ABAC92) | PAGES Clémentine (BCC92) | 19 | 12.02 | |
P10 - P12 | ROULAUD Emma (BCC92) | MURCIER Adeline (COMB92) | 18 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 | BAHIN Mathieu (SMM92) LUSSIANA Jean-nicolas (SMM92) |
GAUDIN Basile (ACBB92) PEREIRA Nelson (ACBB92) |
8 | 639.71 | |
R4 - R6 | BELLATON Aurélien (RAC92) LE PIPE Sacha (RAC92) |
GRELLIER Tristan (LVDC92) HEE Julien (LVDC92) |
18 | 384.96 | |
R5 - D7 | ARIAN Yanis (RAC92) SAMSON Malo (ACBB92) |
COTTEREAU Florian (CSMG92) VALENTIN Pacôme (CSMG92) |
30 | 143.07 | |
R6 - D8 | AUBERT Jean-françois (CSMG92) VILLIERS Bastien (CSMG92) |
ERISAY Franck (CSMG92) MATORE Patrick (CSMG92) |
42 | 39.76 | |
D9 - P11 | CORLOUER Jerome (BCS92) FOURCADE Thomas (BCS92) |
COLLILIEUX Thomas (ABAC92) MORAT Hervé (ABAC92) |
48 | 8.46 | |
P10 - P12 | GUILLOU Vincent (ACBB92) MARCHET Thomas (ACBB92) |
BECAERT Liam (LVDC92) RIBEIRO Marcelo (LVDC92) |
48 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | CHEAR Christelle (SMM92) NTSIMENKOU Phoenix (CSMG92) |
DUCROS Marie (IMBC92) HILL Melissa (IMBC92) |
14 | 369.13 | |
R4 - R6 | ALVERGNE Cariane (SMM92) LAUX Justine (SMM92) |
LE LOUEDEC Nolwenn (LVDC92) PELLETIER Alice (LVDC92) |
24 | 132.25 | |
R5 - D7 | MAGNE Candice (IMBC92) TSCHANZ Laureline (IMBC92) |
BARRON Florence (IMBC92) DER Chrystel (IMBC92) |
18 | 44.32 | |
D8 - D9 | ARMANDO Pauline (CBN92) LEE Eunhye (CBN92) |
FYDA Elodie (ACBB92) GODINIAUX Isabelle (ACBB92) |
30 | 6.41 | |
P10 - P12 | AVAT Molly (ACBB92) LEDUC Delphine (ACBB92) |
BOUCHOUX Sophie (IMBC92) DUBOIS Agnès (IMBC92) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R6 | YELLEPEDDI Aswin (ACBB92) DURON Anaïs (ACBB92) |
IDLAHOUCINE Anas (ACBB92) GARDOLL Audrey (ACBB92) |
16 | 341.63 | |
R4 - R5 | HERLAUD Guillaume (LSC92) DEMARY Charlotte (LSC92) |
BAHIN Mathieu (SMM92) CAILLET Ambre (SMM92) |
24 | 166.92 | |
R5 - D7 | METIVIER Hugo (ASBR92) LABRUYERE Valerie (ASBR92) |
SERAUDIE Benoit (ACBB92) VAUDO Lisa (ACBB92) |
30 | 46.42 | |
D7 - D9 | PANTHOU Aurélien (BCC92) BAECKEROOT Morgane (BCC92) |
JAHN Stephen (LVDC92) BOUILLET Stéphanie (LVDC92) |
48 | 9.23 | |
D9 - P10 | COMET Thomas (CSC92) CALMETTES Maud (CSC92) |
BEAUVAIS Cedric (ASBR92) ROGUET Heloise (ASBR92) |
48 | 2.12 |