Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R4 - P10 | SCHOTT Guillaume (ES2B68) | ROUSSI Amory (RSM68) | 12 | 27.20 | |
Cadet : R5 - D9 | CRENNER Achille (RSM68) | GABLE Alexis (ASLBK68) | 18 | 20.55 | |
Minime : R6 - P12 | BERTHOMIER Basile (RSM68) | MATHIS Jérémy (ASLBK68) | 19 | 5.99 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | EL GAZRI Elias (V3F68) | STRIEBIG Ewan (ASLBK68) | 21 | 4.17 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | WEISSGERBER Alex (ES2B68) | DESJONQUERES Malo (ASLBK68) | 20 | 3.08 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D8 - P10 | RENGER Juliette (V3F68) | SCHILLACI Léa (V3F68) | 3 | 5.47 | |
Cadet : R4 - P12 | MOUKASSA Emilia (RSM68) | WEIDER Océane (ASLBK68) | 16 | 28.55 | |
Minime : R6 - P10 | LAURENT Léana (ASLBK68) | LAURENT Maelys (ASLBK68) | 14 | 10.72 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P12 | GILBERT Iliana (V3F68) | VOGT Alyssa (ASLBK68) | 18 | 6.70 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | HEITZMANN Manon (ES2B68) | HESS Elisa (RBC68) | 13 | 5.20 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : R6 - P10 | NEFF Tristan (V3F68) VALLONE Matteo (V3F68) |
LAMARTINE Thomas (SREG68) ROUSSI Amory (RSM68) |
10 | 37.59 | |
Cadet : R6 - P11 | BEAUFILS Arthus (V3F68) BUTEZ Arthur (V3F68) |
LEIMBACHER Samuel (ES2B68) SCHWARTZ Noe (ES2B68) |
18 | 25.59 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | BERTHOMIER Basile (RSM68) BERTIN Remi (ES2B68) |
MATHIS Jérémy (ASLBK68) RUHLE Alex (ASLBK68) |
16 | 4.30 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | STEMMER Gaëtan (RBC68) STRIEBIG Ewan (ASLBK68) |
EL GAZRI Elias (V3F68) HOERMANNSDORFER Mathias (V3F68) |
18 | 3.53 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | DESPEGHEL Quentin (DBC68) WEISSGERBER Alex (ES2B68) |
DESHAYES Timothé (ASLBK68) DESJONQUERES Malo (ASLBK68) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : R4 - P11 | LANG Justine (ASLBK68) WEIDER Océane (ASLBK68) |
MOUKASSA Emilia (RSM68) NANDJAN Jade (CSBW68) |
12 | 38.10 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | KUENTZ Eline (ES2B68) LAURENT Léana (ASLBK68) |
DEGEN Amandine (ASLBK68) LAURENT Maelys (ASLBK68) |
14 | 6.91 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | GILBERT Iliana (V3F68) VOGT Alyssa (ASLBK68) |
BERTHOMIER Apolline (RSM68) OSWALD Leelou (V3F68) |
16 | 4.09 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | HEITZ Jeanne (CSBW68) HESS Elisa (RBC68) |
BEIL Sarah (ES2B68) MOUKASSA Malia (RSM68) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : R6 - P12 | CRENNER Achille (RSM68) WEIDER Océane (ASLBK68) |
GABLE Alexis (ASLBK68) LANG Justine (ASLBK68) |
18 | 30.85 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | BERTHOMIER Basile (RSM68) LAURENT Maelys (ASLBK68) |
MATHIS Jérémy (ASLBK68) LAURENT Léana (ASLBK68) |
16 | 4.33 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | EL GAZRI Elias (V3F68) GILBERT Iliana (V3F68) |
BRETON Maxime (CSBW68) SOUICI Ines (CSBW68) |
24 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | WEISSGERBER Alex (ES2B68) HEITZMANN Manon (ES2B68) |
DESJONQUERES Malo (ASLBK68) HESS Elisa (RBC68) |
20 | 2.00 |