Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | DUVERGER Florentin (BVSE69) | ELYN Gaspard (BACLY69) | 4 | 276.67 | |
R6 - D8 | SCHUBERT Quentin (BM71) | CHABAL Guillaume (FDVA01) | 6 | 19.42 | |
D8 - D9 | BOUCHONNET Bastien (CSALV01) | BASQUE Lionel (FDVA01) | 9 | 5.13 | |
D9 - P10 | DE SOUSA Lucas (MVBC38) | CLAUSTRE Jordan (BCSV01) | 9 | 2.59 | |
P10 - P12 | DAGAND Jean-baptiste (BCBC01) | FILLOD Remi (BCIA38) | 16 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D9 - P12 | BASQUE Océane (FDVA01) | FORTIN Marie (BCBC01) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | LEFRANC Michel (BEB69) REMY William (BEB69) |
BOGREAU Sean (BCC69) BOGREAU Pierre (FDVA01) |
12 | 389.92 | |
R6 - D7 | LE Minh hôang (FDVA01) GRAND Nicolas (FDVA01) |
SORIA Yon mikel (BCSV01) RAZAFINDRALAY Eddy (BCSV01) |
16 | 45.11 | |
D9 - P10 | SAGNIAL Brice (CSALV01) BOUCHONNET Bastien (CSALV01) |
REBMANN Thomas (ACCROSBAD01) PIZZUTI Romain (TACB93) |
18 | 9.01 | |
D9 - P10 | MD MAHEDI Hassan (ABC74) HERBINSKI Aurélien (ABC74) |
SABY François (BACO69) CHAU Stephane (BACO69) |
24 | 2.71 | |
P10 - P12 | PAQUELET Thomas (ACCROSBAD01) SANTAELLA Jordi (ACCROSBAD01) |
HOET Patrick (BCC69) DE BERNARDY Arnaud (BCC69) |
30 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | GRANGER-MANIER Clara (BCBC01) GRANGER Flore (BCF42) |
ROZIER Camille (BEL) DUCLOS Delphine (BLV38) |
8 | 77.86 | |
R6 - D8 | CHEVEAU Aurélie (BM71) BOIVIN DRUEL Jade (BM71) |
NAVARETTE Anne-laure (FDVA01) VINAU Emilie (BCC69) |
8 | 16.75 | |
D8 - P10 | WORRACHINA Luksana (BM71) ETOUNDI Renee (BEL) |
BASQUE Océane (FDVA01) PERREON Isabelle (FDVA01) |
10 | 4.04 | |
P10 - P12 | PEHLIVANIAN Angelique (AB3R01) MARCHALOT Camille (AB3R01) |
BOULVEN Manon (CSALV01) BARBER Alyson (CSALV01) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | SINGER Caroline (BVSE69) DUVERGER Florentin (BVSE69) |
GRANGER-MANIER Clara (BCBC01) MANIER Jean-loup (BCBC01) |
10 | 340.89 | |
R5 | ERED Valentine (BAC69) NGUYEN Daniel (BVSE69) |
GARBIT Sylvie (BM71) PORTELADA Eusebio (CYB73) |
12 | 89.72 | |
R5 - D7 | DUCLOS Delphine (BLV38) LONG Jean-marie (BLV38) |
ROZIER Camille (BEL) BEYSSAC Yohan (BEL) |
18 | 27.67 | |
D8 - P10 | PEHLIVANIAN Angelique (AB3R01) DUBIEN Frédéric (ABCD01) |
L'HUILLIER Claudine (FDVA01) PETITGENET Noel (FDVA01) |
30 | 3.51 | |
D9 - P12 | BUGUET Virginie (FDVA01) TORRION Anthony (FDVA01) |
BARBER Alyson (CSALV01) BENTEO Alexandre (CSALV01) |
24 | 2.00 |