Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | DESCHAMP Arnaud (BCHT07) | PERAUD Benjamin (UMS26) | 6 | 165.97 | |
R6 - D7 | MANEVAL Anthony (PTL26) | FOURNIER Alexandre (BCHT07) | 4 | 22.86 | |
D7 - P10 | THIRION Baptiste (PTL26) | COURTIN Guillaume (BCV26) | 6 | 7.97 | |
D8 - D9 | COURTRAY Jean philippe (BCV26) | AUDIFFREN Yoan (BCBP26) | 4 | 6.49 | |
P10 - P11 | MARTIN Théo (BCV26) | BOURGIN Julien (PAN07) | 5 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | SANJUAN Jean-marc (TGV07) | THIVOLLE Guillaume (BCHT07) | 6 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D8 - D9 | THIRION Magali (PTL26) | ARNAUD Sandrine (BCD26) | 4 | 6.39 | |
P11 - P12 | BOST Noémie (FCSP26) | BELLEVEGUE Audrey (PAN07) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | GAILLARD Julien (BCCI26) PAU Mickael (BCV26) |
DUHOO Enzo (BCBP26) PAOLAZZI Kevin (BCCI26) |
10 | 347.12 | |
R6 - D7 | BREMAND Benjamin (BCV26) MANEVAL Anthony (PTL26) |
BOUSQUET Arnault (BCV26) COURTIN Guillaume (BCV26) |
10 | 36.60 | |
D8 | FAURE Vincent (PTL26) THIRION Baptiste (PTL26) |
FEVELAT Fabrice (UMS26) MENA Jean michel (UMS26) |
10 | 9.72 | |
D8 - P11 | CROUIGNEAU Alexis (BCSM26) GLEMBA Adrien (BCSM26) |
COURTRAY Jean philippe (BCV26) LEMOINE Gilles (BCCI26) |
20 | 5.03 | |
D9 - P12 | PEREZ Frédéric (REBC07) SANJUAN Jean-marc (TGV07) |
FLORENTIN Jean-claude (BCBP26) LAFORET Damien (BCV26) |
10 | 2.00 | |
P12 | DEVAL Stephane (BCSM26) GLEMBA Sylvain (BCSM26) |
ERTLE Aurelien (UMS26) THOMAS Marc (UMS26) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - R6 | SIMON Anne (BCBP26) ZIDHANE Shirine (BCCI26) |
KACZMAREK Laura (UMS26) ZAGORSKI Céline (UMS26) |
10 | 68.56 | |
D8 - D7 | DUPONT FROMENT Marion (PTL26) THIRION Magali (PTL26) |
DEKHIL Malika (BCD26) FORT-PETIT Céline (BCD26) |
8 | 16.83 | |
D7 | AIGUIER Delphine (BCHT07) EZZHAR Lina (BCBP26) |
COTTEIDIN Celine (BCSA) DESFONDS Celine (BCSA) |
10 | 12.93 | |
D9 - P12 | BELLEVEGUE Audrey (PAN07) BELLEVEGUE Pauline (PAN07) |
BLANC Marjolaine (UMS26) CHAPOUTIER Christelle (UMS26) |
24 | 3.02 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R5 | PAU Mickael (BCV26) DIAS Nathalie (BCV26) |
BARRAT Loic (BCCI26) LIOTTARD Christelle (BCBP26) |
8 | 149.25 | |
D7 - D8 | BALMON Jonathan (BCHT07) LLANAS Héloise (BCHT07) |
BREMAND Benjamin (BCV26) BERNARD Ophelie (BCV26) |
10 | 11.73 | |
D8 | NABAIS Samuel (BCBP26) NAVILLOZ Séverine (PAN07) |
COMBAUROURE Laurent (BCSA) COMBAUROURE Rachel (BCSA) |
8 | 11.94 | |
D9 - P12 | SCHNEIDER Mickaël (BCV26) LOMBARD Manon (BCV26) |
LEMOINE Gilles (BCCI26) THUILLIER Dorothée (LSI07) |
20 | 2.54 | |
P10 - P12 | DELPONT Emmanuel (PTL26) DELPONT Aurélie (PTL26) |
BERTHON Jerome (BCD26) EDELINE Joelle (BCD26) |
10 | 2.00 | |
P12 | SORLIER Bruno (BCV26) LASCOUMES Esther (FCSP26) |
GUIRAO François (BCD26) CONSTANTIN Laétitia (BCD26) |
10 | 2.00 |