Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 | MARTINENT Benjamin (GSL69) REYMANN Alexandre (CBR42) |
MORENTE Laurent (ASAH13) GALLET Quentin (AUCB13) |
10 | 529.43 | |
R5 | ROUSTAN Marvin (CBV38) LOW Benjamin (BCVIL69) |
NGUYEN Manh-thang (PLVPBLYON69) AULAGNIER Boris (PLVPBLYON69) |
16 | 203.68 | |
R6 - D7 | TEISSEDRE Bruno (BCVIL69) CHAZALET Boris (BCVIL69) |
IVANES Christian (BCVIL69) TASSARA Jérôme (BCVIL69) |
26 | 45.02 | |
D7 - P10 | MATHIEU Théophile (EBC69) ANNE Eric (EBC69) |
HUSSON Rémi (USOLB69) BARRERE Thibault (BACLY69) |
30 | 5.90 | |
P10 - P12 | CHENG Théo (BCVIL69) GAUTIER DE BREUVAND Cyprien (BCVIL69) |
BEYSSAC Antoine (GSL69) LAURENT Dominique (GSL69) |
26 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | WU Dan (PLVPBLYON69) WALTER Sarah (GAB38) |
LOUISIN Marion (BACLY69) DESPRES Julie (BACLY69) |
8 | 388.94 | |
R4 - R6 | FERRY Apolline (PLVPBLYON69) AGNUS Tiphaine (PLVPBLYON69) |
CARAT Anne-laure (GSL69) GAUME Estelle (GSL69) |
12 | 126.80 | |
R6 | MILLET Eloïse (GAB38) FORT Fanny (ASMC69) |
THIVOLLE Anne-sophie (BCVIL69) HOEPPE Sophie (GSL69) |
14 | 31.79 | |
D7 - P10 | CHAKER Diana (BCVIL69) TIRAND Loraine (GSL69) |
DEBEAUPTE Mathilde (GSL69) LEGRAET Maud (GSL69) |
18 | 10.33 | |
P12 | MOREAUX Capucine (PLVPBLYON69) BORDAGE Laura (PLVPBLYON69) |
MINGUY Maelle (BACO69) GIANDOMINCO Morgane (BACO69) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | PEREGRINA Aurelie (AUCB13) GALLET Quentin (AUCB13) |
WALTER Sarah (GAB38) REYMANN Alexandre (CBR42) |
16 | 506.72 | |
N3 - R6 | DEPONTAILLER Delphine (CBV38) CARRET Quentin (CBV38) |
GAUME Estelle (GSL69) NICOLAS Jimmy (GSL69) |
16 | 193.83 | |
R5 - D7 | FAURE Fanny (CCB69) DE CASTRO Rémy (GSL69) |
LORIETTE Celia (GSL69) RABELLINO Franck (GSL69) |
18 | 43.49 | |
D7 | FERRY Apolline (PLVPBLYON69) MEZIERES Axel (ASM37) |
MARTIN Claire (EBC69) MATHIEU Théophile (EBC69) |
28 | 12.49 | |
D9 - P10 | GARAIX Marjorie (BAC69) VOILIN Cedric (BAC69) |
HORTION Lyvia (GSL69) NGUYEN Julien (EBC69) |
24 | 4.68 | |
P10 - P12 | DEBEAUPTE Mathilde (GSL69) FRANCAIS Guillaume (GSL69) |
GIANDOMINCO Morgane (BACO69) CARRERAS Jeremie (BACO69) |
20 | 2.00 |