Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | CERVEAUX David (BAC91) | FLORENCE Vincent (BAC91) | 12 | 91.94 | |
R6 - D9 | BRIOUSE Foulques (CSM2075) | MARIOU Théo (SCUSMG93) | 12 | 13.25 | |
D8 - P10 | MARIGNAN Nicolas (SLPXV75) | CHARRET Clément (BCPR93) | 12 | 3.29 | |
P10 - P12 | EVEN Killian (ALVB94) | EVEN Laurent (ALVB94) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - D7 | TESSIER Cyrielle (VEBAD77) | GORRON Mary (USCB77) | 6 | 22.11 | |
D8 - P10 | CHALUMEAU Anaëlle (WB75) | CLARY Anaelle (BCC92) | 8 | 5.70 | |
D9 - P12 | YAP Florence (JAMA94) | COURTINARD Cécilia (BCPR93) | 12 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | CARBILLET Quentin (BSE91) DEROO Raphael (BSE91) |
BRION François (USP91) ESPOSITO Kévin (BSLC91) |
12 | 142.11 | |
R6 - D8 | CARMONA Nicolas (CBSE91) RUIZ Philippe (CBSE91) |
CASAROLI Tom (BIG77) GORRY Nathan (BIG77) |
36 | 37.22 | |
D8 - P10 | DESREMAUX Valentin (LVE78) VELDEMAN Romain (LVE78) |
DELON Guillaume (MB91) MALTERRE Charly (MB91) |
36 | 3.74 | |
P10 - P12 | MARIGNAN Nicolas (SLPXV75) SAADE Ahmed (SLPXV75) |
COLAVITI Eric (COC91) GUERN Emmanuel (COC91) |
36 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | MOSNY Mélanie (USCB77) PERROT Elodie (USCB77) |
HANGARD Alexia (BAC91) HUEL Magalie (BAC91) |
12 | 92.76 | |
R6 - D9 | GOTKOVSKY Fanny (CSM2075) WAN-AJOUHU Sophie (CSM2075) |
CLARY Anaelle (BCC92) LIANG Haoyun (BCC92) |
12 | 18.76 | |
D8 - P10 | DABEL Nicole (ALVB94) MICHALLAT Nadine (ALVB94) |
BEAUGIRAUD Jeanne (FVQ91) SAMPATHKUMAR Saruja (BCES91) |
24 | 5.22 | |
P10 - P12 | BERNEAU Charlotte (USV94) KAHLOUCHE Kamilia (USV94) |
PIOLLAT Manon (SB77) RUGGIERO Emilia (SB77) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | CARBILLET Quentin (BSE91) GABARD Pauline (BSE91) |
HERBAULT Jeremy (BCV78) FREBAULT Anais (BCV78) |
12 | 77.19 | |
R6 - D7 | RUIZ Philippe (CBSE91) CARANTON Aurélie (CBSE91) |
DEROO Raphael (BSE91) HUEL Magalie (BAC91) |
12 | 24.12 | |
D8 - P11 | TEMPLER Frédéric (CBC94) BARRES Nathalie (LOS91) |
BEAUDE Olivier (SLPXV75) MOTTE Joséphine (SLPXV75) |
48 | 4.09 | |
P10 - P12 | FAURIE Bruno (ABCDV91) FERRAGUT Christelle (ABCDV91) |
LELEU Yohan (USV94) CHERVEL Agathe (USV94) |
36 | 2.00 |