Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Minime : P10 - P12 | MONGABURE Mathéo (BOE33) | LECLERCQ Alexandre (BOE33) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | LOPEZ AUBERT Ylan (BOE33) | PETITEAU Eliott (BOE33) | 5 | 2.00 | |
R4 - R6 | POUMEYROL Romain (GBC33) | MORILLE Romain (BCMJ33) | 6 | 99.08 | |
D8 - P11 | THERY Gilles (JYB33) | FONTAINE Olivier (CSM2075) | 7 | 4.14 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | FORGUES Sébastien (ESBB33) NAMVIENG Souhill (CSM2075) |
COUSTAUD Sylvain (SAM33) BARICAULT Ludovic (LPL33) |
16 | 463.38 | |
R5 - R6 | SHEACH Martin (BCSPM40) DRUELLES David (SAM33) |
LALANNE Cyril (LPL33) LALANNE Bertrand (UST33) |
8 | 194.82 | |
R5 - D7 | BOUCHAREYSSAS Christophe (JYB33) EMARS Patrice (JYB33) |
MERAD Christophe (ESBB33) MONGET Xavier (ESBB33) |
16 | 57.44 | |
D7 - P10 | BOILEAU Cyril (BOE33) LECLERCQ Christophe (BOE33) |
DUPUY André (JYB33) BERTIN Romuald (JYB33) |
16 | 12.54 | |
D8 - P12 | CHIEV Kan pai (JYB33) GENESTE Laurent (JYB33) |
VERGNE Bastien (CBC33) LESPINGAL Guillaume (CBC33) |
10 | 2.96 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | LEDOUX Valérie (ESBB33) NARBATE Julie (CASH33) |
ZALDAIN Patricia (UST33) ANDRINO Céline (SACB33) |
8 | 222.88 | |
R5 - R6 | GROLLIER Christine (LLB86) CHARLES Émma (BACD33) |
SCHLEGEL Anne (BCB33) GASPARINI Stéphanie (BCB33) |
8 | 66.82 | |
D7 - D8 | PONS Delphine (BCSMJ33) RAUX Delphine (CASH33) |
GUEGADEN Elodie (CMF33) VIGNAUD Virginie (CMF33) |
8 | 9.26 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | VOSGIEN Corinne (CASH33) RAUX Olivier (CASH33) |
ZALDAIN Patricia (UST33) FORGUES Sébastien (ESBB33) |
10 | 254.86 | |
R4 - R6 | MIGLIORINI Lucie (ASCPA33) MIGLIORINI Olivier (ASCPA33) |
DUCOS Nadège (BSL33) BARICAULT Ludovic (LPL33) |
16 | 91.32 | |
D9 | MARTINEAU Chrystel (BACD33) DOUBLET Christophe (BACD33) |
PIGNOL Katy (GBC33) DUCASSE Thomas (CSC92) |
10 | 9.52 | |
D9 - P12 | REY-CZIRA Carole (BOE33) LECLERCQ Christophe (BOE33) |
PONS Delphine (BCSMJ33) LEON Yannick (BCSMJ33) |
10 | 2.00 |