Nom du tableau |
Vainqueur |
Finaliste |
Nb de joueurs |
Coefficient |
|
SH - Simple Homme |
Junior : P11 - P12
|
ANDRE Yanis (AVMB37) |
HOURY Pierre (RCB37) |
5 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : D7 - D9
|
VAILLOT Axel (AVMB37) |
RICHARD Colin (CEST37) |
4 |
7.53 |
|
Cadet : D9
|
BITAILLOU Julien (AVMB37) |
BONDON Raphaël (ASFB37) |
4 |
3.53 |
|
Cadet : P10
|
LEURENT Hugo (RSSC37) |
VAUGELADE Clément (AVMB37) |
4 |
2.05 |
|
Cadet : P10
|
COLAS-BARA Baptiste (AVMB37) |
BERCHON Antoine (ASM37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P10 - P12
|
LEGRAND Colin (SAS37) |
FAUQUEMBERGUE Lucas (SAS37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P12 - NC
|
MORTIER Antoine (CEST37) |
VAN HOUTTE Baptiste (RSSC37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P12
|
VALADON Nathan (RSSC37) |
JOLY Noël (RSSC37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : D8 - P10
|
ROYON Raphael (ASM37) |
MARTIN Angel (AVMB37) |
5 |
2.72 |
|
Minime : P11
|
COTTIN-BOUTINOT Alexis (ESNBA) |
GAILLARD Titouan (RSSC37) |
5 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P11 - P12
|
LEBERTRE Marin (USCB37) |
PRAZERES CIMENTA Nathan (ASM37) |
5 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
DE PLACE Baudouin (CEST37) |
DESNOUES Augustin (CEST37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
HAMBACHER Pierre (CEST37) |
TCHOBANIAN Garry (USCB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : D8 - P10
|
CHIPAULT Mathis (ASM37) |
GUILLOT Eliott (BCPT37) |
4 |
3.69 |
|
Benjamin : P10
|
PIOCHON Thomas (ASSB37) |
FIOT RADET Maxime (ASSB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P10
|
WATTEL Mathieu (ASFB37) |
WATHELET Jonas (BS37) |
5 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P10
|
MOREAU Anatole (LV637) |
LESIOUR Quentin (ASSB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P10 - P12
|
HOUSSEAU Sullivan (BCPT37) |
SO-CESAREO Mathieu (CEST37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P10 - P11
|
LUJAN Tynael (BCPT37) |
IMBERT Arthur (ASM37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P11 - P12
|
BODY Nathan (ASM37) |
BONNIN Benjamin (SAS37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
D7 - P10
|
LEBREC Jonathan (CEST37) |
MOREAU Baptiste (CEST37) |
5 |
3.37 |
|
P10 - P12
|
BIGNON Diego (BJ37) |
MOTTIN Alois (USCB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
P12
|
LEBERTRE Roman (USCB37) |
CORMIER Enzo (AAB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
SD - Simple Dame |
Junior : P11
|
SAUVETRE Emma (RCB37) |
GOAPPER Solene (RSSC37) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Junior : P11 - P12
|
DEVOS Cyliane (BCPT37) |
LETORT Manon (AVMB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : D7 - P11
|
LIGEARD Meline (ASFB37) |
PROUST Maëlys (ASM37) |
5 |
2.96 |
|
Cadet : P11 - P12
|
SAMARCQ Romane (ASM37) |
LE HIR Juliette (AAB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : D8 - P10
|
GANDON Zoé (ASSB37) |
SALVERT Maëlle (ASSB37) |
4 |
4.53 |
|
Minime : P10 - P11
|
BONDONNEAU Aurore (ASSB37) |
BECK Emeline (RSSC37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P10 - P11
|
JANSSENS Luann (BJ37) |
MERCIER Capucine (AAB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : D9 - P10
|
MOREAU Marilou (CEST37) |
CHESNEAU Anais (BJ37) |
4 |
2.31 |
|
Benjamin : D9 - P12
|
BROCHERIE Michaëla (CEST37) |
OUDIN Camille (BJ37) |
5 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P12
|
COLOMBEL Apolline (CEST37) |
AIT CHAKHMOUN Assiya (SAS37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
P12
|
NARDEUX Audrey (BJ37) |
LE MEUR Maïwen (ASFB37) |
4 |
2.00 |
|