Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D9 - P12 | GOMBEAUD SAINTONGE Tommy (KSC971) | WURTLIN Mael (BNR) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | CHALOT Romain (PAPS971) | RUMMENS Paul (TIBAD971) | 9 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | PONTONNIER Florian (KSC971) | DELAMARCHE Pablo (SFBC971) | 25 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - NC | ABIDOS Eïden (TIBAD971) | PETIT Joakim (LVB971) | 13 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | DELAMARCHE Benicio (SFBC971) | BILAS Kéryan (TIBAD971) | 13 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P12 | RICHAUD Margo (LVB971) | CHERRIER Jade (SFBC971) | 3 | 2.21 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | BRETON Lola (SFBC971) | ORGAER Camille (SFBC971) | 10 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | DELAMARCHE Olivia (SFBC971) | DAGNET RAYMOND Jeneely (KSC971) | 11 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | MARCEL Clara (LVB971) | CHEVAL Lilahé (LVB971) | 6 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : P10 - P12 | CLEMENT Mathis (SFBC971) RUMMENS Paul (TIBAD971) |
CURVAT Matthéo (KSC971) BRUDEY Benjamin (KSC971) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | PONTONNIER Florian (KSC971) DELAMARCHE Pablo (SFBC971) |
VASSEUR--BERTHELOT Mahel (TIBAD971) MILHAU Julien (KSC971) |
24 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 | ABIDOS Eïden (TIBAD971) PRIGENT Marin (WB971) |
ARNOUX-FABRE Jolan (KSC971) PETIT Joakim (LVB971) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Minibad : P11 - P12 | DELAMARCHE Benicio (SFBC971) BILAS Kéryan (TIBAD971) |
HERTOGH Nicolas (TIBAD971) LETHUILLIER Sasha (TIBAD971) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Minime : P10 | SAVOIE Maé (WB971) ORGAER Camille (SFBC971) |
CAIRO Noélyn (LVB971) GUILLIOD Lisa (LVB971) |
10 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | ORGAER Alix (SFBC971) DELAMARCHE Olivia (SFBC971) |
CHAKERIAN Léa (TIBAD971) BILAS Maïwen (TIBAD971) |
10 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | CHEVAL Lilahé (LVB971) MARCEL Clara (LVB971) |
LIVERTOUT Charlotte (TIBAD971) MACQUIN Cléo (LVB971) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : P10 - P12 | RICHAUD Margo (LVB971) CLEMENT Mathis (SFBC971) |
CHERRIER Jade (SFBC971) RUMMENS Paul (TIBAD971) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | BRETON Lola (SFBC971) DELAMARCHE Pablo (SFBC971) |
ORGAER Camille (SFBC971) MILHAU Julien (KSC971) |
24 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | DELAMARCHE Olivia (SFBC971) ABIDOS Eïden (TIBAD971) |
DAGNET RAYMOND Jeneely (KSC971) ARNOUX-FABRE Jolan (KSC971) |
20 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | MARCEL Clara (LVB971) HERTOGH Nicolas (TIBAD971) |
LIVERTOUT Charlotte (TIBAD971) BILAS Kéryan (TIBAD971) |
12 | 2.00 |