Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | PIRON Axel (ASBR44) | GUILLOU Vincent (FIB35) | 16 | 651.89 | |
R4 - R5 | ROSZCZYPALA Simon (BCPF35) | VERGER Sylvain (FIB35) | 12 | 287.26 | |
R5 - R6 | JAN Yannick (BCR22) | GOUBIN Rémy (AOBD56) | 15 | 74.77 | |
R6 - D7 | CARO Yvan (OBC44) | LE GOFF Thierry (BCTN56) | 12 | 23.40 | |
D8 - D9 | PANNETIER Marc (BCV56) | EVENO Julien (BCA56) | 12 | 6.82 | |
D9 - P10 | CHOLLET Sebastien (SNB44) | HAPPEL Julian (FLAME56) | 13 | 2.38 | |
P10 - P12 | ESMEZ Matthias (FLLBC56) | LAURENT Berenger (RB56) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | GUEHENNEUC Anne-laure (MBC35) | LE PIMPEC Sylviane (BCR22) | 6 | 373.97 | |
R4 - R6 | LANDRIU Pauline (DBBN44) | BAVIERA Cécile (FLLBC56) | 8 | 121.55 | |
R6 - D8 | LE NORMAND Élisabeth (DBBN44) | LAMBARE Doriane (MBC35) | 6 | 18.99 | |
D9 - P12 | DELORME Lucie (DBBN44) | MATHEL Agathe (PB-56) | 9 | 2.29 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | JAN Yannick (BCR22) DESMOTS-CHACUN Thurian (BCR22) |
ARDOUIN-LE BRAS Mael (SJB35) PAVIE Romain (FIB35) |
24 | 767.06 | |
R4 - R5 | JAMIN Thibault (REC35) VILLETELLE Nicolas (REC35) |
SAUVE Fabien (FIB35) VISTRY Julian (ASN35) |
32 | 262.32 | |
R6 | GOUBIN Rémy (AOBD56) BREAU Florian (AOBD56) |
MASSON Pierre-alexis (FLAME56) MARTIN Pierre (OBC44) |
24 | 70.58 | |
D7 - D8 | PANNETIER Marc (BCV56) BOUTET Nicolas (PBC44) |
BOUCHE Titouan (PB-56) LENCLUME Jean-miguel (AOBD56) |
24 | 12.37 | |
D9 - P12 | VAQUIN Pablo (PLL56) DUPLANTIER Pierre (USB33) |
HERWANTORO Andi (FLAME56) LE NAN Christian (FLAME56) |
16 | 2.80 | |
P10 - P12 | LE BLEVENNEC Quentin (FLAME56) SZWED Théo (FLAME56) |
LE GRASSE Jordane (RLP56) PHAN Dan (RLP56) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | LE LAN Youna (BCE44) BERTON Lila (BCV56) |
BOSTON Lylou (ELB35) BOSTON Syane (ELB35) |
16 | 635.77 | |
N3 - R5 | MANSOURI Elodie (FIB35) MAIZIER Maëla (ALP56) |
LANDRIU Pauline (DBBN44) CHAUDESAIGUES Laura (ASBR44) |
12 | 207.15 | |
R5 - R6 | ROYNE Sophie (DBBN44) TARDIF Loriane (DBBN44) |
THEODOSE Soa (FLLBC56) ALLANO Sabine (BCMO56) |
14 | 73.26 | |
R6 - D9 | LE FALHER Laura (BCA56) TANGUY Christie (BCA56) |
LE MARCHAND Céline (AOBD56) DAGORN Anne (AOBD56) |
10 | 8.82 | |
P10 - P12 | CRUSSON Ludivine (BCDM56) MARCHAND Céline (BCDM56) |
ALBERTI Rebecca (ASBR44) LIU Lisa (ASBR44) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R5 | HERVE Sarah (SJB35) KOSIOR Thibault (SJB35) |
SIBERIL Coline (BCR22) DESMOTS-CHACUN Thurian (BCR22) |
24 | 455.97 | |
R4 - R6 | GICQUEL Anne (CSB35) VILLETELLE Nicolas (REC35) |
TARDIF Loriane (DBBN44) ROSZCZYPALA David (DBBN44) |
20 | 85.87 | |
D8 | VILLARD Dorothee (CGBC53) VILLARD Vincent (CGBC53) |
MOUILLARD Christine (FLAME56) ZITTE Chrisna (BCSA56) |
18 | 17.00 | |
D8 - P11 | MAHEO Laurence (PB-56) VARIN Evan (PB-56) |
ALBERTI Rebecca (ASBR44) CARVAJAL Carlos (ASBR44) |
10 | 2.80 | |
P10 - P12 | LEPAGE Stephanie (TBC44) LEPAGE Kevin (TBC44) |
MARCHAND Carine (RLP56) TRISTAN Hervé (RLP56) |
8 | 2.00 |