Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N3 | CAJOT Anthony (UST33) | HOYAUX Guilhem (UST33) | 8 | 665.38 | |
N2 - R4 | CARTESSE Saimy (ASBR44) | AUZANNEAU Thomas (ASBR44) | 12 | 182.90 | |
R4 - R6 | SUIRE Benoit (CEST37) | VANNESTE Pedro (ESBB33) | 12 | 65.17 | |
R6 - D8 | DELABROUILLE Anatole (GBC33) | PERROIT Quentin (ASM37) | 12 | 27.41 | |
D8 - P10 | FRECHEVILLE Cédric (GBC33) | DEVEZA Sebastien (ASBB24) | 12 | 4.28 | |
P10 - P11 | MIR Nicolas (ASBB24) | KIRCUN Pawel (BCM47) | 11 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | BENKHALIFA Anna (GBC33) | CLERC Elise (BBC31) | 4 | 100.92 | |
R5 - D7 | DESTRUHAUT Marine (CASH33) | DESFARGES Alexandra (APELB33) | 4 | 38.01 | |
D7 - D9 | ROUSSEAU Kathleen (USP91) | OUKOLOFF Virginie (ASCPA33) | 5 | 9.80 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N3 | CAJOT Anthony (UST33) DORSO Logan (SCBNL33) |
MEDEL Sabri youcef (SCBNL33) BELARBI Mohamed (SCBNL33) |
16 | 750.45 | |
N1 - R4 | HAMEK Adel (SCBNL33) GRASSET Florent (SCBNL33) |
CARTESSE Saimy (ASBR44) BOURCIER Jérémy (ASBR44) |
16 | 353.07 | |
N3 - R4 | DELORGE Tao (ASM37) MARIN Noé (ASFB37) |
BORDAS Baptiste (MBBC33) PELLETAN Yohann (MBBC33) |
16 | 163.32 | |
R5 - R6 | LECURIEUX-LAFAYETTE Samson (USP91) WAKHEVITSCH Arthur (CBV31) |
JORSSEN Evan (USP91) COHEN Julien (USP91) |
16 | 52.36 | |
D9 - D7 | MIR Nicolas (ASBB24) DEVEZA Sebastien (ASBB24) |
GERARDIN Antoine (ASCPA33) DEBART Thomas (ASCPA33) |
16 | 13.53 | |
P10 - P11 | CONSTANT Remi (USB33) OLIER Remi (USB33) |
CRABIE Nicolas (BOE33) BLOT Géraud (LADV33) |
16 | 2.63 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | JAUDOIN Emeline (ASM37) MIREUX Estelle (BCR22) |
JAEN Caroline (GBC33) DIOT Julie (GBC33) |
12 | 112.02 | |
R6 - P12 | OSMAN Fanny (GBC33) AGUILAR Lea (GBC33) |
BERTET Emilie (ASCPA33) HERNANDEZ Erin (ASCPA33) |
14 | 10.72 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | LE BARS Camille (SYB16) DAUPLET Elie (BR17) |
DIOT Julie (GBC33) DELUGEAU Charles (GBC33) |
14 | 218.34 | |
R4 - D8 | FUHRMANN Châm-sophie (SCBNL33) DURAND Benjamin (GBC33) |
BAILLY Marine (UST33) GODIN Clement (UST33) |
16 | 40.24 | |
D8 - D9 | AGUILAR Lea (GBC33) DUVERNEUIL Tom (APELB33) |
MICHEL Laura (APELB33) TOUJOUSE Kevin (APELB33) |
16 | 3.15 |