Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | BUNISSET Damien (BB19) | DESROSIERS Frank (ASBAD87) | 4 | 154.45 | |
R5 | LAUVERGNAT Xavier (ABCD63) | GAY William (BB19) | 4 | 62.80 | |
R5 - R6 | COUDERT Baptiste (IMBAD63) | SEGERAL Sebastien (BCMP19) | 4 | 38.92 | |
R6 | CATALOT Maxime (ABCD63) | CASSAN Damien (BB19) | 4 | 30.92 | |
R6 - D7 | LARROUMETS Remi (BAC15) | HOSOTTE Julian (USCB77) | 4 | 19.33 | |
D7 | BOZONNET Corentin (CUC63) | RACINE Frederic (BB19) | 4 | 11.49 | |
D8 | SAUSSEAU Marvin (ABCD63) | BARRAL Guillaume (CUC63) | 4 | 7.54 | |
D8 - D9 | VALADON Alexis (USI63) | TEJERO Loïs (ABS46) | 4 | 5.81 | |
D9 | TELUOB Guillaume (CUC63) | SINIGAGLIA Yann-anael (CUC63) | 4 | 3.07 | |
P10 | BARLIER Florian (BB19) | EYMER Gael (ABS46) | 4 | 2.15 | |
P10 - P11 | ISSARD Antony (CUC63) | RENARD Florian (IMBAD63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | GONNET Arthur (UBAC19) | PAVONI Colin (CUC63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P12 | LALIE Jean christophe (LFDV19) | JOUSSET Tristan (BCM19) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P12 - NC | FREZOULS Julien (RVE19) | LASSALAS Flavien (CUC63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | BUNISSET Mathilde (BB19) | GERMAIN Leane (BCG23) | 4 | 61.24 | |
R6 - D8 | GORRON Mary (USCB77) | DEPLACE Magalie (BCO19) | 4 | 15.50 | |
D8 | DAUBENFELD Claire (BB19) | CROUZET Malhia (BBC46) | 4 | 7.30 | |
D9 - P10 | SOUQUIERES-MONTERO Noëlie (ABCD63) | BREHIN Lorene (BCG23) | 4 | 2.42 | |
P10 - P11 | FORGE Ambre (ASBAD87) | AUBERT Lydie (CUC63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | AULAS Mathilde (CUC63) | RUSSERY Fanny (CUC63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R6 | HOSOTTE Julian (USCB77) ESPOSITO Kévin (BSLC91) |
BARTHUEL Adrien (VDD63) GAY William (BB19) |
16 | 141.18 | |
D7 - D9 | LARROUMETS Remi (BAC15) GARDETTE Guillaume (ABCD63) |
DUPRE Benoit (LFDV19) BOUJU Romain (LFDV19) |
20 | 30.74 | |
D8 - P10 | WALLET Maxime (SCVB03) MONCHOIS Pierre-jean (UBAC19) |
LE BIAVAN Glen (UBAC19) CHIAREL Thierry (UBAC19) |
20 | 6.00 | |
P10 - P12 | SAINTON Stevy (CUC63) PAVONI Colin (CUC63) |
SANTRAIN Stephane (SAB63) BESSET Philippe (SAB63) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | BERTHET Roxanne (ABCD63) GORRON Mary (USCB77) |
CALVAGNAC Maelle (BCG23) GERMAIN Leane (BCG23) |
18 | 80.37 | |
P10 - D8 | GAUDEL-LHOSTIS Léa-maëlys (CUC63) DISA SAINTON Elodie (CUC63) |
LACHEZE Christelle (BCO19) DEPLACE Magalie (BCO19) |
10 | 8.76 | |
D9 - P10 | VALETTE Nesrine (SAB63) DUFOSSE Cindy (SAB63) |
LAVADOUX Aurelie (CUC63) AUBERT Lydie (CUC63) |
20 | 3.24 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R6 | DELATTRE Caroline (UBAC19) BUNISSET Damien (BB19) |
BERTHET Roxanne (ABCD63) ESPOSITO Kévin (BSLC91) |
10 | 116.32 | |
R5 | VIREVIALLE Anne-laure (ASBAD87) DESROSIERS Frank (ASBAD87) |
BRIANCEAU Silene (CHABADAS47) ARRECGROS Vincent (CHABADAS47) |
10 | 70.10 | |
R5 - D8 | GORRON Mary (USCB77) HOSOTTE Julian (USCB77) |
SOUQUIERES-MONTERO Noëlie (ABCD63) CATALOT Maxime (ABCD63) |
10 | 24.88 | |
D7 - D8 | DE BELLESCIZE Cécile (ABCD63) BARBAT Jean-louis (ABCD63) |
ROBIN Marion (LFDV19) FAURE Kevin (RVE19) |
10 | 13.19 | |
D7 - D9 | BATAILLER Céline (CUC63) BARRAL Guillaume (CUC63) |
LOHUES Christelle (BB19) PORROT Yannick (BB19) |
10 | 8.49 | |
D8 - D9 | BREHIN Lorene (BCG23) LAPORTE Pierre jean (BAC15) |
CROUZET Malhia (BBC46) KLAM Sebastien (ABCD63) |
10 | 4.44 | |
D9 | BOUCHER Vanessa (BCC19) MAURATILLE Aurélien (BCC19) |
LACOTTE Betty (IMBAD63) RENARD Florian (IMBAD63) |
10 | 2.90 | |
D9 - P10 | PONT Anne-lise (ABS46) PUJO-POURRET Vincent (ABS46) |
AULAS Mathilde (CUC63) PAVONI Colin (CUC63) |
10 | 2.31 | |
D9 - P10 | FREGEAC Marie (LES3B46) JAMMES Rémy (LES3B46) |
ANDRADE Megane (BCA23) BONILLA DE LA PLATA Johann (SVBC23) |
10 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | LAVADOUX Aurelie (CUC63) TELUOB Guillaume (CUC63) |
LEMESLE Noelle (BBC46) CROUZET Dominique (BBC46) |
10 | 2.00 |