Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R6 - D9 | MOUSSAY Julien (AMB53) | GOBIL Eliott (AMB53) | 8 | 19.33 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | BRUNEAU Romain (ASLB53) | LANGLAIS Maël (ESBB53) | 8 | 2.48 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | FILOCHE Hugo (ASLB53) | PESCHEUX Tim (ASLB53) | 8 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | GOULAY Mateo (CBSPLC53) | DURAND Louis (USABAD) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | COLLET Alban (ESBB53) | BAULAND Esteban (ESCB53) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | GUERIN Lucas (CGBC53) | RABEC Theo (CBSPLC53) | 8 | 7.27 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | GUEDON Marius (ESCB53) | REUCHERAND Lilian (ASOM53) | 8 | 2.07 | |
Minime : P11 | SENECAL Mathias (USCB53) | LEMAITRE Tanguy (AMB53) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | VENEL Yanis (AGCV53) | BOULLE Quentin (USABAD) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | CLAUDE Mateo (CGBC53) | LEPY Noa (USCB53) | 8 | 3.44 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | JEROME Baptiste (CGBC53) | GONTIER Mael (CBSPLC53) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | GOHIER Jules (ESBB53) | RENOUX Jeremie (CBSPLC53) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | KERLOC'H Corentin (ASLB53) | LEDROIT Louison (USCB53) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | DUBOIS Quentin (AMB53) | SOURISSEAU Soren (ESBB53) | 8 | 2.29 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | ARMAND Adrien (AGCV53) | LANDAIS Noah (ASLB53) | 8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | TURPIN Mathis (ESBB53) | ARISTEE Clement (ESCB53) | 8 | 2.00 | |
P12 | SALAUN Mathieu (CBSPLC53) | LAIRY-BAUDRON Yann (ESCB53) | 4 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D7 - D9 | TONNELIER Océane (AGCV53) | CHABIRON Meline (USCB53) | 5 | 7.46 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | TIGE Chloe (ESCB53) | MEIGNAN Chloe (ESCB53) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | BOULAY Maud (ESCB53) | SANLI Yeliz (USABAD) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | MILON Leonore (ESBB53) | LAMARCHE Oceane (ASLB53) | 8 | 3.50 | |
Minime : P10 | VAUVERT Bertille (ESBB53) | LELIEVRE Coline (CBSPLC53) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | PREL Laurine (CGBC53) | PIQUET Albane (CAVB53) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | ADAM Marie (CAVB53) | BOUCHEZ Laura (AGCV53) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | PAUMIER Fantine (BCSBC53) | FOUILLEE Lilou (ESCB53) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | FOUQUET Pauline (USCB53) | QUENTEL Eléa (CGBC53) | 5 | 2.64 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | USTA Sara (LPL53) | BOIVIN-BRETON Rose (LPL53) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | LAURENT Maëlie (AGCV53) | LEFEUVRE Léa (BCSBC53) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | TIGE Lilly (ESCB53) | LEGENDRE Manon (USCB53) | 5 | 2.10 | |
Poussin : P12 | FURON Nora (ASOM53) | SABIN Léonie (ESCB53) | 4 | 2.00 |