Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D9 - P10 | CHARBONNIER Hippolyte (IFS14) | LAMBERT Nathan (PAB14) | 12 | 3.14 | |
Cadet : R6 - D9 | HOUSSARD Louis (FVB14) | SUZANNE Nicolas (SLSNBC14) | 12 | 11.63 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | CLOUAIRE Gabriel (PAB14) | CATEL Martin (FVB14) | 12 | 12.66 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | BONNESOEUR Matéo (IFS14) | MARIE Martin (ASGIBAD14) | 12 | 2.20 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P10 | CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) | LECANNUET Félix (USMV14) | 12 | 3.37 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | THOMASSE Raphaël (PAB14) | BELLOUR Ascelin (ASLNM14) | 11 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D8 - P10 | HOUSSARD Augustin (FVB14) | TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (BCD14) | 12 | 4.14 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | DROUARD Matheo (PAB14) | LEFOYER Marceau (ESF14) | 8 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : R6 - D9 | BECHET Océane (USMV14) | BESNEUX Cassandra (SLSNBC14) | 5 | 9.82 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | VESCOGNI Anna (EVC14) | BAIZE Clementine (PAB14) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Minime : R6 - D8 | RUAULT Léa (PAB14) | CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) | 6 | 13.24 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | KERNEC Ambre (CBCC14) | MOUCHEL Léa (FVB14) | 7 | 2.45 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | DESFEUX Yuna (USMV14) | LECUYER Anais (PAB14) | 5 | 3.98 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | LEBRUN Alice (BNPA) | MADELAINE LEGRIX Laurene (ASEB14) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D8 - P11 | MORISAN Philine (PAB14) | CANONNE Vanda (ESF14) | 5 | 3.54 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | MARTIN Naomie (IFS14) | GOST Eloise (BNPA) | 6 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P10 | SAVARY Nathan (PAB14) LADROUE Justin (PAB14) |
DEBASLY Emilien (IFS14) PICHON Martin (IFS14) |
6 | 2.77 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | DUCLOY Marius (PAB14) CLOUAIRE Gabriel (PAB14) |
LE SECQ Gildas (PAB14) CATEL Martin (FVB14) |
8 | 5.23 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | VAUGEOIS Eliot (PAB14) CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) |
LECANNUET Félix (USMV14) PESCHET BRIGNONEN Achille (USMV14) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (BCD14) HOUSSARD Augustin (FVB14) |
GEHAN Noah (PAB14) ALEXANDRE Lucien (ASEB14) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : P11 - P10 | DESAMPAIO Clara (SLSNBC14) GUERIN Leslie (ESF14) |
BAIZE Clementine (PAB14) MOULIN Camille (PAB14) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | SAVARY Lisa (PAB14) CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) |
SAUVAGE Pauline (ESF14) BEAUVAIS Emma (ESF14) |
8 | 3.59 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | MORISAN Philine (PAB14) DUSSART Emma (FVB14) |
LE SECQ Jeanne (PAB14) HADJALI Maelie (PAB14) |
6 | 2.00 |