Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | KOSIOR Thibault (SJB35) | COENT Vivien (FLLBC56) | 14 | 294.11 | |
R5 - R6 | CONRY Baptiste (ALPB29) | THEODOSE Kemo (FLLBC56) | 22 | 58.32 | |
D7 - D8 | LE COZ Tudi (JASS35) | JAFFRET Philippe (CBL29) | 19 | 13.17 | |
D9 - P10 | GILBERT David (BCR22) | HAPPEL Julian (FLAME56) | 16 | 3.44 | |
P10 - P12 | PORTIER Emmanuel (SSB72) | VILLEFRANCHE Matthieu (FLLBC56) | 16 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | GLAZIOU Loriane (PLRK29) | MANSOURI Elodie (FIB35) | 6 | 165.81 | |
R5 - R6 | MONNOT Carole (FIB35) | CATROS Oceane (AVT22) | 6 | 51.23 | |
D7 - D8 | LE GOLVAN Romane (PB-56) | CABRESPINES Julie (FLKBAD56) | 4 | 11.04 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | ROGUES Julien (BCR22) DESMOTS-CHACUN Thurian (BCR22) |
DEGRES Simon (FLLBC56) KOSIOR Thibault (SJB35) |
10 | 674.57 | |
R4 - R6 | GUIDOUX Fabien (ALP56) LE COZ Tudi (JASS35) |
TERTRE Hugo (AVT22) FROTIN Laurent (AVT22) |
22 | 230.75 | |
R5 - R6 | FERRAND Olivier (BCQ22) CHENU Raphael (BCQ22) |
LE COROLLER Romain (PLRK29) BAUDA Philippe (PLRK29) |
24 | 71.08 | |
D7 | LORGERE Stephane (BCQ22) DERENNE Jacky (BCQ22) |
HENO Jean remy (BCN56) BODIGUEL Marc (BPP56) |
24 | 20.23 | |
D7 - D9 | KERVRAN Damien (BOCC29) JUMEL Benjamin (BOCC29) |
COLLET Baptiste (TBC29) LEBLOND David (LPV29) |
26 | 5.95 | |
P11 - P12 | CHEDANNE Elouan (BCK29) CHEDANNE Brice (BCK29) |
LE BIHAN Lucas (FLLBC56) LANGOET Glen (FLLBC56) |
24 | 2.41 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | MONNOT Carole (FIB35) MANSOURI Elodie (FIB35) |
BAVIERA Cécile (FLLBC56) CATROS Oceane (AVT22) |
10 | 238.57 | |
R4 - D8 | GOMEZ Fanny (FLAME56) ALLANO Sabine (BCMO56) |
LAVOLE Mélanie (BCG56) JOSSELIN Céline (AOBD56) |
12 | 78.75 | |
R6 - D7 | LIEGARD Flavie (AVT22) CASSET Morgane (AVT22) |
PETIOT Mélanie (BG56) LOAEC Aurore (BG56) |
20 | 22.13 | |
D9 - P10 | RAMARE Sophie (SCM35) ROPTIN Charlène (BCQ22) |
LE MENEAH Kristenn (FLLBC56) DANET Nathalie (FLLBC56) |
16 | 3.46 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R5 | DANET Amelie (FLLBC56) SANSON Vivien (BCK29) |
AUBRY Saskia (BCR22) GAYRAL Yann (FLLBC56) |
12 | 306.56 | |
R5 - R6 | ALLANO Sabine (BCMO56) BEDARD Yoann (BCMO56) |
FERRAND Gwenaelle (BCQ22) CHENU Raphael (BCQ22) |
22 | 74.56 | |
R6 | LAVOLE Mélanie (BCG56) GAINCHE Ludovic (BCG56) |
MASSON Emmanuelle (FLSM29) LE MOAL David (FLSM29) |
18 | 28.41 | |
P10 - D9 | ARGOUARCH Marine (LPV29) LEBLOND David (LPV29) |
ROUSSIN Salomé (UJAPBQ29) PINARD Benoit (CBC44) |
18 | 8.69 | |
D9 - P12 | GALLAIS Laura (LFVK56) JAUBERT Guillaume (LFVK56) |
NGUYEN Lucie (BCK29) ROUSSELOT Gael (BCK29) |
24 | 2.05 |