Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | BIGOT Matthéo (CEST37) | BEBIN Antoine (CBCC14) | 9 | 2 254.65 | |
N2 | CHAYE Anthony (LMR29) | BOUSSOGNE Gabin (USC94) | 9 | 1 031.43 | |
N3 | BRETHES Gaëtan (CLTO45) | ELAIN Gabin (BCGBDC35) | 12 | 570.11 | |
R4 - R5 | FOUQUE Thibault (BCGBDC35) | PRIGENT David (LMR29) | 12 | 203.99 | |
R5 - R6 | GOUBIN Rémy (AOBD56) | VAUGEOIS Arthur (PAB14) | 9 | 91.34 | |
R6 | BERTRAND Florian (UJAPBQ29) | THOMAS Guéric (UJAPBQ29) | 15 | 33.47 | |
D7 - D8 | CORMIER Nicolas (MBC35) | LE DEZ Gabin (TBC29) | 18 | 13.80 | |
D9 - P12 | GOTHIER Leo (ALP56) | SCOLAN Baptiste (FLLBC56) | 18 | 3.46 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 | QI Xue fei (BCR22) | LE BUHANIC Perrine (IMBC92) | 9 | 2 196.72 | |
N2 - N3 | HURTEAU Marion (USB33) | DUVAL-GUILMOTO Maore (SJB35) | 9 | 781.97 | |
R4 - R5 | LEMARCHAND Maëlys (PLRK29) | TERNIER Stéphanie (BCN28) | 8 | 150.46 | |
R6 - D7 | LE FLOHIC Marine (FLSM29) | COIC Laura (ALCL76) | 8 | 30.01 | |
D8 - P11 | DERVOUT Julie (TBC29) | GUILLEUX Maïwen (FLKBAD56) | 10 | 3.56 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | MARAQUIN Florent (CEST37) PERRIN Mathieu (CEST37) |
BOIVEAU Martin (BCR22) MISPELAERE Aymeric (FIB35) |
10 | 1 341.62 | |
N3 - R5 | BRIDEL Alexandre (FIB35) ELAIN Gabin (BCGBDC35) |
LE SCAN Gurvan (ALBCB22) PORCHET Fabien (BCK29) |
12 | 798.89 | |
N3 - R5 | SANSON Vivien (BCK29) TULLIER Geoffrey (BCK29) |
AUBERT Jerome (FLLBC56) REBOUL- L'ALEXANDRE Marius (ALBCB22) |
18 | 555.72 | |
R4 - R5 | FLEPP Romain (SBBC49) RIOU Alexandre (ESF14) |
COENT Vivien (FLLBC56) ELBOUZIDI Yassine (FLLBC56) |
12 | 413.65 | |
R5 - R6 | LE MAO Lionel (FLLBC56) THEODOSE Kemo (FLLBC56) |
BOCENO Brendan (AOBD56) LEGOUX Alexandre (BCV56) |
18 | 137.92 | |
R6 - D7 | JAN Marvin (ALP56) LEBRISE David (LFVK56) |
HERRY Mickaël (LMR29) WATTEBLED Frédéric (LMR29) |
24 | 54.02 | |
D7 - D8 | DELABROSSE Gaspard (BCK29) VAUGEOIS Arthur (PAB14) |
CASTEL Sébastien (BCTN56) PICHARD Pierre (BCTN56) |
18 | 13.58 | |
D8 - P11 | LE GUYADER Florian (BG56) RAMONET Maxime (ALBCB22) |
BONALDI Corentin (BCR22) REVERT Mario (TBC29) |
22 | 4.94 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 - N2 | CLOTEAUX-FOUCAULT Romane (FIB35) LE BUHANIC Perrine (IMBC92) |
WATTEBLED Alice (SB77) WATTEBLED Juliette (FIB35) |
18 | 1 102.72 | |
N3 - R4 | DESPRES Julie (BACLY69) GLASSIER Julie (CBC94) |
GUENET Anne sophie (BCK29) TERNIER Stéphanie (BCN28) |
12 | 327.97 | |
R4 - R6 | COENT Stéphanie (FLLBC56) GACHET Sophie (FLLBC56) |
BURGAUD Amandine (LPV29) JULIOT Christine (LPV29) |
16 | 132.93 | |
R6 - D7 | COIC Laetitia (ALPB29) LAGADIC Celia (ALPB29) |
LIVET Stéphany (ALP56) VIOULES Déborah (ALP56) |
16 | 29.22 | |
D8 - D9 | GOALLOU Gaetane (BCK29) STORCK Laurence (BCK29) |
CHOO KUN Marie (ALP56) PERRIN-GOURON Tâm (ALP56) |
12 | 4.54 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N2 | BEBIN Antoine (CBCC14) WATTEBLED Juliette (FIB35) |
BRIDEL Alexandre (FIB35) YVENAT Camille (FIB35) |
24 | 758.87 | |
N3 - R5 | FLEPP Romain (SBBC49) GOURIN Charlotte (BCGBDC35) |
PERRINEL Nicolas (MBC35) SUSMAN Caroline (BCS76) |
24 | 393.95 | |
R4 - R5 | PORCHET Fabien (BCK29) DESMOTS-CHACUN Kathell (BCK29) |
DEGRES Simon (FLLBC56) COENT Stéphanie (FLLBC56) |
20 | 129.38 | |
R6 - D7 | DELABROSSE Gaspard (BCK29) DELEON Zélie (SJB35) |
BOUCHE Titouan (PB-56) LE GOLVAN Romane (PB-56) |
18 | 30.75 | |
R6 - P10 | CONRY Baptiste (ALPB29) LAGADIC Celia (ALPB29) |
CORMIER Nicolas (MBC35) DESEVEDAVY Alexia (MBC35) |
18 | 14.98 | |
D8 - P10 | LE GUYADER Florian (BG56) PETIOT Mélanie (BG56) |
LE STER Frédéric (BCK29) LE STER Audrey (LSV29) |
16 | 6.40 |