Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | LARDY Emmanuel (SBBC49) | LEFEVRE Louis (CBLC60) | 12 | 683.99 | |
R4 - R5 | CATHELIN Guillaume (SBBC49) | DEVILLERS Louis-xavier (LSC92) | 15 | 191.32 | |
R5 - R6 | RULLIER Mathias (ASPC49) | DUVEAU Timothé (BML78) | 15 | 80.05 | |
R6 - D7 | CORDIER Clément (BAC49) | LAVIALE Antoine (BAC49) | 15 | 30.43 | |
D7 - D9 | MARQUIS Enzo (SBBC49) | POIGNANT Arthur (BCC44) | 18 | 7.42 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | FASCIOTTO Dorinda (BCG45) | LEMESLE Diane (CAB61) | 12 | 664.21 | |
R4 - R6 | POUJOL Melissa (CBLC60) | BOULAIRE Adeline (ASBR44) | 12 | 89.07 | |
R6 - D9 | VERNET-GARNIER Claire (LSC92) | MALAGIE Alice (BAC49) | 12 | 13.27 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | MAREZAK Fabien (CBC44) PERRINEL Nicolas (MBC35) |
LAMBOURG Julien (SBBC49) LARDY Emmanuel (SBBC49) |
24 | 583.51 | |
R5 | FRIBAULT Marvin (ASPC49) PICART Niels (ASPC49) |
BLAVETTE Luc (TBSMC72) RONFORT Théo (TBSMC72) |
30 | 208.61 | |
R5 - D7 | AZAR Eric (BCG49) CLEMENT Flavien (BCG49) |
PICAUT Louison (APB) ROUGER Josselin (APB) |
30 | 56.11 | |
D7 - D9 | BENJAMIN Kenan (BAC49) BERNARD Alexander (BAC49) |
BACONNAIS Alexandre (ASBL44) VANNIEUWENHUYSE Nicolas (ASBL44) |
24 | 14.20 | |
D9 - P10 | CROUZIER Benjamin (LSC92) DOUARRE Jean - jacques (LSC92) |
BOUTELLIER Florent (LSC92) VIVIEN Frederic (LSC92) |
12 | 2.70 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | ARNOU Fanny (BACH49) POTTIER Justine (CBC44) |
FIDELIUS Laure (CLTO45) FIDELIUS Pauline (CEST37) |
24 | 458.00 | |
N3 - R6 | ARNAUD-LUYS Coralie (TBSMC72) FRECHOT Amélie (TBSMC72) |
CERNY Lucile (CBC44) LEMESLE Elise (CAB61) |
24 | 146.14 | |
R6 - D7 | BASQUIN Marie (CGBC53) SECOUET Melaine (CGBC53) |
LUO Yongyi (BAC49) MALAGIE Alice (BAC49) |
24 | 35.05 | |
D9 - P11 | DREANO Marine (LSC92) JOURDIER Anais (LSC92) |
ECK Marie (VSABAD49) MOREL Carla (VSABAD49) |
10 | 3.14 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | POTTIER Frédéric (CBC44) POTTIER Justine (CBC44) |
LAMBOURG Julien (SBBC49) FAURE Charlotte (SBBC49) |
24 | 390.44 | |
R4 - R5 | RONFORT Théo (TBSMC72) ARNAUD-LUYS Coralie (TBSMC72) |
BERGER Sonny (TBSMC72) GILLET Laura (TBSMC72) |
18 | 187.87 | |
R6 - D8 | BERNARD Maxime (SBBC49) CHAI Ly-ly (SBBC49) |
PRUD'HOMME Tony (BN44) DE THOURY Quitterie (BN44) |
24 | 42.95 | |
D7 - D9 | SIMONEAU Alexandre (NAC44) BERGER Aurélie (NAC44) |
BERGER Fabien (BCG49) ACOU Aurélie (BCG49) |
18 | 7.49 |