Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | DIJOUX Yannick (OCGBAD91) | PIRON Axel (ASBR44) | 12 | 819.13 | |
R4 - R5 | STOCCO Virgil (LECLUB44) | BIARDEAU Sylvain (ASBL44) | 24 | 146.06 | |
R5 - R6 | GATEL Samuel (OBC44) | BAUDIN Nicolas (BCS49) | 15 | 58.35 | |
R6 - D7 | MOURIN Alexandre (BCS92) | BOUVIER Thomas (OBC44) | 12 | 28.33 | |
D8 - D9 | VEROVE Romain (ASIBAD49) | MERIT Sylvain (OBC44) | 18 | 6.23 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | DELATTRE Chloe (CEST37) | VEDEL Cassandre (ASPC49) | 7 | 473.46 | |
R5 - D7 | SABOURIN Caroline (BAC49) | BERGER Aurélie (NAC44) | 8 | 22.09 | |
D8 - P10 | CHEVALIER Maud (ASPC49) | HADET Caroline (BCS49) | 6 | 6.01 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | LABARTHE Baptiste (FIB35) LABARTHE Francois (BCGBDC35) |
FADET Baptiste (BCE44) STOCCO Virgil (LECLUB44) |
14 | 705.69 | |
R4 - R5 | LAMBOURG Julien (SBBC49) VITRY Loïc (SBBC49) |
BLANCHET Alexandre (LECLUB44) SEROT Baptiste (SBBC49) |
16 | 384.89 | |
R6 | JACQUEMIN Samuel (ASBR44) PAVY Hugo (ASBR44) |
CHALMIN Maxence (BHH85) LERIN Cyrille (BHH85) |
24 | 92.49 | |
R6 - D7 | CADET Louison (ASPC49) GIRARD Sacha (SBBC49) |
DURAND-CHEVAL Benjamin (CGBC53) JOUANNEAU Francois (CGBC53) |
22 | 35.12 | |
D7 | RULLIER Mathias (ASPC49) TUSSEAU Robin (ASPC49) |
BAREUX Romain (BACH49) DIEP Rémi (BACH49) |
32 | 13.90 | |
D9 | BOURGETEAU Paul (ASA49) LEGAVRE Jeremy (ASA49) |
HERBAIN Thomas (ASPC49) MARCHETEAU Matthew (ASPC49) |
16 | 3.21 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | DELATTRE Chloe (CEST37) FIDELIUS Pauline (CEST37) |
BOURREAU Marion (SBBC49) TCHORYK Marion (SBBC49) |
14 | 448.31 | |
R4 - R5 | BASQUIN Marie (CGBC53) SECOUET Melaine (CGBC53) |
CROSSOUARD Gwenaelle (BLA49) PATUREAU Jennifer (BLA49) |
14 | 99.72 | |
D7 - D8 | CHAI Ly-ly (SBBC49) MOAL Gerlindé (ASIBAD49) |
BEAUJEAN Ines (ASLB53) ROBIEU Eva (ASLB53) |
12 | 14.21 | |
D8 - D9 | PANDINI Sandra (BAC49) YAYON Marine (BAC49) |
PELTIER Gwenaëlle (SBBC49) VASLET Lea (SBBC49) |
10 | 4.74 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | SUIRE Benoit (CEST37) FIDELIUS Pauline (CEST37) |
CORERA Rumesh ashan (CSM2075) FAGAULT Justine (ABS41) |
16 | 422.61 | |
R4 | CARTESSE Saimy (ASBR44) ANDRESZ Emilie (ASBR44) |
RICHARD Florian (ASBR44) BREHIER Audrey (ASBR44) |
18 | 228.45 | |
R6 - D7 | DENIS Florent (BLA49) PATUREAU Jennifer (BLA49) |
BERNARD Maxime (SBBC49) CHAI Ly-ly (SBBC49) |
24 | 41.78 | |
D8 - D9 | SAVARIT Thibaud (BB49) MORILLE Sonia (BACH49) |
LEVOT Francois (BAC49) YAYON Marine (BAC49) |
24 | 6.31 |