Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Minibad : D9 - P12 | PIRES Léandro (ASPTT67) | GUEROULT Samuel (BCMS67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minibad : P10 - P12 | DIEBOLD Savinien (BCE67) | FANTAISIE Nhoé (ASPTT67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P10 | KAUTE Ben david (BCMS67) KRIER Léon (BCMS67) |
SCHAHL Xavier (BCO67) VONDERSCHER Loric (ASPTT67) |
6 | 2.76 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | BUZON Adrien (BCE67) REUTER Nello (BDR67) |
JORDAN Yves (CEBA67) OBRINGER Victor (MOC67) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | HITIER Clement (BCO67) METZGER Paul (BCO67) |
KNEPFLER Elian (BCE67) SCHALLON Victor (BCE67) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | HASENFRATZ Thomas (BCIG67) MOURON Loîc (BCIG67) |
PALFRAY Noah (MOC67) SANGLIER Arthur (MOC67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | BUCHER Gael (BDR67) SCHWOOB Kevin (BDR67) |
STEINMANN Augustin (CCSSL67) WENDLING Lilian (CCSSL67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | JENNY Florian (BCO67) SAUVAGE Maxime (BDR67) |
OLLAND Clovis (CBO67) ZHOU Laurent (HBC67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | CLERC Simon (ABC67) KEMPF Romain (ABC67) |
KARAM Louis (BCIG67) TRENTESEAUX Yann (SBLC67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | KLEIN Oscar (ASPTT67) MORELLE Julien (BCSO67) |
BERNHART Cédric (BCSO67) WAGNER-GAUTHIER Charles (BCE67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | ROLLING Dorian (ASPTT67) VILMAIN Nathan (SCS67) |
DURAND Charles (ABC67) KAMMENTHALER MARTARESCHE Tristan (ABC67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | FORTE Thomas (ASPTT67) STEIN Igor (ASPTT67) |
FERBER Cyrille (BDR67) LE ONE Wilson (ASPTT67) |
6 | 3.18 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | EMOND Marceau (ASPTT67) NITHASAN Prusothman (ASPTT67) |
BLUM Thibaut (WOLFIBAD67) SEDLBAUER Johan (WOLFIBAD67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | RATHANA Nathan (ASPTT67) SCHOULLER Hugo (BCE67) |
DUBRAU Martin (CEBA67) EL FADILI Badr (CEBA67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 | CHRIST Noé (BDR67) YOUNSI Hugo (BDR67) |
CHAILLOU Leandre (MOC67) VANDEWALLE Malo (MOC67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | GACKEL-CITTON Enzo (EVE67) JOLY Justin (BCMS67) |
CLEMENT Mathieu (BCO67) DOLLING Hugo (BDR67) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | DIEBOLD Aurélien (BCE67) WAGNER GAUTHIER Maxence (BCE67) |
NOSTRENOFF Anton (BDR67) TSCHAEGLE Thomas (BDR67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | DELPECH Eliot (OBAD67) GAUTSCH Noé (OBAD67) |
BARTHEL Louison (CR67) BITTER LATRON Josef (CR67) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P12 | FISCHER-KINTZ Laurianne (OBAD67) GAILLOT Auriane (OBAD67) |
DEMAY Candice (BCO67) JENNY Miléna (BCO67) |
6 | 2.40 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | DANIEL Leane (HBC67) SAUTER Elise (CBO67) |
DUTREIL Mélodie (BCIG67) MALET Noemie (BDR67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P11 | MULLER Amelie (MOC67) VANDEWALLE Lucie (MOC67) |
RAMASAWMY Lianna (BCE67) SARY Charlotte (ASPTT67) |
6 | 2.78 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | CORDAZZO Jeanne (CEBA67) ELLIS Sasha (CEBA67) |
BUNEL Charlotte (ASPTT67) DELFINI Inès (ASPTT67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | BELL Manon (MOC67) SCHAFF Lucie (BDR67) |
FUCHS Manon (CEBA67) MASQUIDA Alice (CEBA67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | CHEVASSU Léane (SCS67) REBHUHN Emma (SCS67) |
KLINGELSCHMITT Mathilde (MOC67) MULALIC Zoe (MOC67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | OSTRE Sarah (EVE67) PRINCE Lucie (HBC67) |
BOSQUETTE Justine (BT67) WEMMERT Maya (BT67) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | WINDAL Alix (BDR67) YOUNSI Solène (BDR67) |
JOST Juliane (BDR67) TSCHAEGLE Elena (BDR67) |
8 | 2.00 |