Nom du tableau |
Vainqueur |
Finaliste |
Nb de joueurs |
Coefficient |
|
SH - Simple Homme |
Cadet : D7 - D8
|
ENGELDINGER Maxime (ENABAD67) |
BRASSE Anthony (BS67) |
3 |
7.91 |
|
Cadet : D8 - D9
|
MEHL Alexandre (BCL67) |
NIDERLENDER Hugo (BS67) |
3 |
5.09 |
|
Cadet : D9 - P10
|
SCAGLIANI Victorien (ABCM67) |
FISCHER Léo (ASLR67) |
3 |
2.71 |
|
Cadet : D9 - P10
|
CZERMAK Eliot (BADKOM67) |
HUMBERT Ryan (ASBS67) |
3 |
2.61 |
|
Cadet : D9 - P10
|
JACQUES Thomas (BCL67) |
GARCIA-KAMIN Victor (ENABAD67) |
3 |
2.32 |
|
Cadet : D9 - P12
|
GASQUET Mathias (VDR67) |
SITTER Florian (OFBC67) |
3 |
2.02 |
|
Cadet : P12
|
BARTHEL Theo (ABCM67) |
BELLIER Trystan (BCSB67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P12
|
KLIPFEL Loïc (ABCM67) |
CHAUVIN Damien (ABCM67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : NC
|
UHRIG Guillaume (ASBS67) |
FINCK Nicolas (BS67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : NC
|
TRAN-MINH Gauthier (ASLR67) |
PHILIPPOT Guillaume (BCT67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : D7 - D9
|
BUCHER Gael (BDR67) |
FORTE Thomas (ASPTT67) |
10 |
12.26 |
|
Minime : D9
|
MOREAU Benjamin (MBC67) |
MULLER Hugo (ENABAD67) |
3 |
3.59 |
|
Minime : D9 - P10
|
LE MEUR François (OFBC67) |
BECHET BUNNER Titouan (ASLR67) |
3 |
2.41 |
|
Minime : D9 - P10
|
VIVIER - RITZ Nathan (BADKOM67) |
GOUVERNET Evan (BCS57) |
3 |
2.20 |
|
Minime : D9 - P10
|
ROTH-MAURER Jean (ASLR67) |
CORBY Benoît (ENABAD67) |
3 |
2.07 |
|
Minime : P11
|
PEREIRA MARINHO Fabio (BCS57) |
SERRA Roméo (ASBS67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P11
|
LUDEMANN-HOMBOURGER Simon (ASLR67) |
SAUDER Adrien (ASLR67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
KOCI Merlin (BCT67) |
ROMAN Paul (BCS67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : NC
|
COTIN GRONFIER Elliott (ASLR67) |
RHIN Guillaume (ASLR67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
PFLUMIO Axel (ENABAD67) |
SPAETH Elio (ABCM67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
MATHIS Jules (MBC67) |
RUFFENACH Nicolas (BCS57) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
BOUHAMIDA Sami (ASBS67) |
JELSCH-VOIROL Noah (MBBAD67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : D8 - D9
|
MASSIAS Paul (ASPTT67) |
THALMANN Luc (ASPTT67) |
11 |
7.93 |
|
Benjamin : D9
|
WALTER Evan (ENABAD67) |
JUPITER Jules (OFBC67) |
3 |
3.12 |
|
Benjamin : D9
|
WOLFF-KAUFFENSTEIN Lyderic (BS67) |
MARTAYAN Imre (ASLR67) |
3 |
2.87 |
|
Benjamin : P10 - P12
|
RENAUT Antoine (RBC67) |
KEIFFER Ganael (ENABAD67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P10 - P12
|
AROUMOUGAME Vivegane (ASLR67) |
LECHNER Hugo (BCT67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P11 - P12
|
BOOS Elliot (BCS67) |
SENBAGARAJ Léo (ENABAD67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P12
|
GUTH Cédric (BCS67) |
JOLY Lukas (RBC67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P12
|
RIEHL Pierre-yves (VDR67) |
KUNTZMANN Fabio (SLDB67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : NC
|
DELEAVAL Enzo (BS67) |
BERG Louis (BCL67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : NC
|
PETER Romain (ASLR67) |
PERIN Paul (BCS57) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : D9 - P10
|
HOEFFLER Lucas (VDR67) |
HOARAU Calixte (ENABAD67) |
3 |
2.76 |
|
Poussin : D9 - P10
|
EPP Théo (VDR67) |
SCHMIDT Leonard (VDR67) |
3 |
2.42 |
|
Poussin : D9 - NC
|
ZUPAN Johan (BCS57) |
CZERMAK Malo (BADKOM67) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P10 - NC
|
GAUTIER BESENWALD Axel (OFBC67) |
BEYL Hugo (ENABAD67) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P10
|
KNAPP Ewan (VDR67) |
DELION Corentin (ASLR67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : NC
|
TUZUNGUVEN Ethem (ASLR67) |
BALDAUF Anatole (BADKOM67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
D8 - D9
|
LOEGEL Bastien (SLDB67) |
ELSENSOHN Dorian (BS67) |
3 |
3.82 |
|
D9 - P10
|
ZEIDLER Theo (MBC67) |
WEBER Antonin (ASLR67) |
3 |
2.14 |
|
P10 - P12
|
KIEFFER Romain (MBBAD67) |
ROUSSELLE-LAURENT Hugo (BS67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
P11
|
DEL SORDO Pierre (ENABAD67) |
BUSCHE Victor (ASLR67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
P12
|
LEHMANN Liam (ASLR67) |
HUSS Titouan (ASLR67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
NC
|
KEITH Ryan (BCSB67) |
DUHAND Mathéo (ABCM67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
SD - Simple Dame |
Cadet : D7 - D9
|
ROSER Aude (VDR67) |
KNAPP Selena (VDR67) |
3 |
6.19 |
|
Cadet : D8 - P10
|
KLEIN Solène (ENABAD67) |
SUSS Marion (ENABAD67) |
3 |
4.13 |
|
Cadet : P11 - P12
|
PAIRAULT Lauriane (ASLR67) |
WABNITZ Odile (BS67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P11 - P12
|
MURSCH Aurore (ASLR67) |
BRUA Clara (MBBAD67) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : D8 - D9
|
WENDLING Morgane (VDR67) |
KIEFFER Eloise (BCT67) |
3 |
3.96 |
|
Minime : D9
|
REITHLER Manon (BCS67) |
BORDENKIRCHER Manon (SLDB67) |
3 |
3.72 |
|
Minime : D9 - P11
|
GUY Tejaswini (BS67) |
OBER Sarah (BCS67) |
3 |
2.19 |
|
Minime : D9 - P11
|
ERNWEIN Lelia (BCT67) |
HUTER Clothilde (BS67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : D9 - P12
|
LIESS Emma (SLDB67) |
SCHMITT Annaïs (BCSLPS67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12 - NC
|
REHM Louna (ASLR67) |
MARICHAL Camille (ASLR67) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : NC
|
RISTERUCCI Victoire (ASLR67) |
VOSSAN Laurène (BCSLPS67) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : D8 - P10
|
FITTERER Elise (VDR67) |
NIESS Lisa (OFBC67) |
3 |
3.66 |
|
Benjamin : P10 - P12
|
SCHMITT Laura (VDR67) |
HOFFMANN PARENTIN Maëlys (BCS57) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P11 - P12
|
GEHRES Eloise (MBBAD67) |
PERRIN Zoé (BADKOM67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P12
|
MISCHEL Leelou (ENABAD67) |
THAHOULY Kamélia (ASLR67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : D9 - P12
|
SCHILLING Manon (OFBC67) |
GODIN Chloé (VDR67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P10 - P12
|
LUX Cloé (BADKOM67) |
LECHNER Lea (BCT67) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
D8 - D9
|
THALMANN Pénélope (BADKOM67) |
JUPITER Eva (OFBC67) |
3 |
4.18 |
|
D9 - P12
|
GOETZ-GRANESS Léonie (BS67) |
HENE Salomé (ENABAD67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|