Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R5 - P10 | SANTABODIA Joaquim (ESCCC41) | TESSIER Nolann (CFVV41) | 5 | 16.84 | |
Cadet : R6 - P12 | SANTABODIA Giovanni (ESCCC41) | BONDU Gatien (BBC41) | 17 | 5.34 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | GESCOFF Adrien (ESCCC41) | VILLEDIEU Romaric (BCHV41) | 7 | 4.50 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | CHENNEBAULT Igor (ABS41) | BIDAULT-COLLE Arthur (CJMBAD41) | 12 | 4.45 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | FORTIN Malo (BCHV41) | LEGER Ylan (ESCCC41) | 9 | 3.52 | |
Minibad : P10 - P12 | PAQUET Timeo (RSNBAD41) | DOMINGO Raphaël (BCHV41) | 5 | 2.00 | |
D7 - D9 | BENARD Christophe (EDC41) | BONDU Pascal (BBC41) | 5 | 6.89 | |
P10 - P12 | DENIAU Gildas (CFVV41) | GIOT Guillaume (ASBLSE41) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | LECHAT Laurent (CFVV41) | BRETON Jérôme (BCD41) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P11 | TOUZET Franck (ESCCC41) | CHARPENTIER Cyril (CFVV41) | 4 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D7 - P10 | GENET Solene (BCHV41) | GASTON Pauline (BBC41) | 4 | 8.62 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | DARNIGE Léa (CFVV41) | GAULE Coline (ABS41) | 6 | 3.26 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | TESSIER Clélia (CFVV41) | PHONGSAVATH Louna (BBC41) | 9 | 3.36 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | LEGER Maeva (ESCCC41) | PHONGSAVATH Line (BBC41) | 11 | 2.43 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | DELABOISSIERE Manon (CJMBAD41) | CAPAYROUX Camille (BCHV41) | 6 | 2.00 | |
D8 - P11 | SANTABODIA Stéphanie (ESCCC41) | PIERRE Karine (ASBLSE41) | 4 | 5.24 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R6 - P12 | SANTABODIA Giovanni (ESCCC41) GUION Charles (LPTSG41) |
ROBERT Aluisio (BBC41) BONDU Gatien (BBC41) |
12 | 5.96 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | BIDAULT-COLLE Arthur (CJMBAD41) DURAND Raphaël (CJMBAD41) |
MICHEL Mathieu (CJMBAD41) MAGGI Antoine (CJMBAD41) |
6 | 2.00 | |
D7 | BENARD Christophe (EDC41) HERMAND François (EDC41) |
BONDU Pascal (BBC41) BILLAUD Benoit (CFVV41) |
8 | 25.01 | |
D8 - P11 | FROISSANT Sebastien (BCF41) SEDILLEAU Kevin (ABS41) |
PINEAU Nicolas (BBC41) BOUTILLIER Loïc (AOMB41) |
10 | 4.85 | |
P11 - P12 | RIBANNEAU Gregory (BCHV41) DUMENIL Mickaël (BCHV41) |
FORT Romuald (BCHV41) BRETON Jérôme (BCD41) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Minime : P11 - P12 | PHONGSAVATH Louna (BBC41) LEMAIRE Adèle (ASMBAD41) |
FARGEAUDOU Clara (CJMBAD41) BIDAULT-COLLE Théa (CJMBAD41) |
6 | 2.00 | |
R6 - P10 | RIOLANT Sarah (EDC41) PAQUET Marie eve (RSNBAD41) |
POVEDA Séverine (CJMBAD41) TEXEREAU Stephanie (CJMBAD41) |
12 | 13.58 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : D7 - P11 | GASTON Pauline (BBC41) SANTABODIA Joaquim (ESCCC41) |
LOIRAND Victoria (ASJ41) CHARDON Floxel (ASJ41) |
6 | 7.57 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | CALLU Eloïse (B3CVB41) DAUGERON Nathan (BBC41) |
DARNIGE Léa (CFVV41) GINIS Mathieu (CFVV41) |
8 | 2.00 | |
R6 - D8 | PEYPE Aurore (BBC41) BONDU Pascal (BBC41) |
RIOLANT Sarah (EDC41) DELVALLE Sébastien (EDC41) |
8 | 14.09 | |
D8 - P11 | POVEDA Séverine (CJMBAD41) BILLAUD Benoit (CFVV41) |
CHERAMY Stephanie (BCHV41) BARIERAUD Mickaël (BCHV41) |
8 | 2.98 | |
D9 - P12 | GAUJARD Corinne (BCHV41) RAGON Mickael (BCHV41) |
BEAUJOUAN Claire (EDC41) BEAUJOUAN Christophe (EDC41) |
8 | 2.00 |