Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | GRUNFELDER Ludéric (MBC67) NIVOIX Xavier (RSM68) |
ROBBE Julien (COBRA68) ZIPPER Jean (COBRA68) |
24 | 439.50 | |
R5 - D7 | BATO Laurent (BCO67) MILIAN Pierre (BCO67) |
BURESI Laurent (BCMS67) BURESI Malo (CEBA67) |
42 | 117.42 | |
D7 - D8 | MAINEULT Clement (ENABAD67) SCHILLING Fabrice (OFBC67) |
GUILLAUME Anthony (MOC67) KRATTINGER Basile (BABADOUC25) |
52 | 13.21 | |
D9 - P10 | KLINGELSCHMITT Stephan (MOC67) LECHAT Gautier (MOC67) |
DUTARTRE Olivier (PBC57) WAGNER Alexandre (BCV67) |
20 | 2.72 | |
P12 | FERRER Remy (MOC67) RAPINAT Steve (CORPO67) |
BALTZ Anthony (BCS57) BEAUDOIN Patrick (BCS57) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | FERUZI Alicia (ASPTT67) FERUZI Marine (ASPTT67) |
MAGER Margaux (BCT67) OBER Fiona (BCT67) |
16 | 267.67 | |
R5 - R6 | BONELLI Muriel (OFBC67) WEISBECKER Cynthia (OFBC67) |
CARAYON Marianne (BCMS67) CARON Julie (BCMS67) |
26 | 61.54 | |
D7 - D9 | ANDRE Maryse (V3F68) KLEIN Caroline (MOC67) |
REITHLER Manon (BCS67) REITHLER Maryne (BCS67) |
30 | 8.99 | |
D9 - P10 | CAVAJANI Camille (PBC57) OBER Justine (PBC57) |
ANSTETT Michelle (BCV67) ANTONI Caroline (BCV67) |
12 | 2.58 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | GRISWEG Thérèse (V3F68) LAMBLOT Maximilien (ASPTT67) |
FLECK Sophie (COBRA68) ZIPPER Jean (COBRA68) |
12 | 634.46 | |
N3 - R4 | AMESLAND Gabrielle (BCO67) MILIAN Pierre (BCO67) |
GONZALEZ Vanessa (COBRA68) ROBBE Julien (COBRA68) |
16 | 248.88 | |
R5 - D7 | FELBER Elsa (ASPTT67) ROSE Valentin (ASPTT67) |
GARRIGOU Aimée (SBC67) BOXIO Kevin (SBC67) |
44 | 53.89 | |
D7 - P10 | KLEIN Marie (BCS67) CHEVALLEY Guillaume (BCS67) |
MOREAUX Justine (BCMS67) BALTHAZARD Robin (BCMS67) |
40 | 12.16 | |
D9 - P12 | MICHEL Sarah (SCS67) FROSSARD Alexandre (CSBW68) |
REITHLER Maryne (BCS67) OBER Yoan (BCS67) |
48 | 2.86 | |
P11 - P12 | RITTER Julie (BCFG68) WEHRLEN Thibaut (BCFG68) |
JOURDAN Elodie (BCIG67) DAMASO Julien (BCIG67) |
14 | 2.00 |