Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D9 | LIEBART Louis (LVA62) | GRIPON Clément (BABA61) | 29 | 62.74 | |
Minime : R4 - D9 | GOURDON Anthony (BCCO60) | VAUGEOIS Arthur (PAB14) | 17 | 31.21 | |
Minime : R5 - D8 | MINEZ Alexis (LUCBLM59) | BERTRAND Marius (BCS76) | 11 | 23.38 | |
Benjamin : R5 - D8 | NGUYEN Nathan (HB59) | CATEL Martin (FVB14) | 12 | 18.98 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | RADENNE Tom (OGSBAD59) | LEROY Dimitri (LBC02) | 11 | 9.58 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | BERTIN Yoni (IFS14) | HOUSSARD Augustin (FVB14) | 8 | 3.96 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : N1 - D7 | GAGLIARDI Lyse (BABA61) | WARME Léonie (BBC62) | 15 | 99.15 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | BONANNO Talia (HB59) | DELANNOY Noée (HB59) | 10 | 18.11 | |
Benjamin : R6 - P10 | DELANNOY-SEILLIER Maeve (BCR59) | OLLIVIER Maelle (ALCL76) | 10 | 5.88 | |
Poussin : D9 | LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) | MARICAL Anaïs (CLBF76) | 4 | 3.72 | |
R4 - D9 | MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) | PLANTEFEVE Malina (BCR59) | 11 | 56.88 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D8 | GRIPON Clément (BABA61) ALTERO Enzo (HAC76) |
SIELLET Colin (BCCO60) HADDADI Bastien (HB59) |
26 | 51.18 | |
Minime : R5 - P10 | GOURDON Anthony (BCCO60) THAI Nicolas (BCCO60) |
GAUGAIN Raphaël (BCD14) BOUDET Valentin (BCD14) |
28 | 9.87 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P12 | NGUYEN Nathan (HB59) BOGAERT Augustin (BWM59) |
LE SECQ Gildas (PAB14) CATEL Martin (FVB14) |
20 | 4.86 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D8 | WARME Léonie (BBC62) CORNUEL Clara (BCA62) |
LEMONNIER Océane (CBCA50) LOUIS Anais (BCCO60) |
10 | 128.72 | |
Minime : R5 - P10 | PLANTEFEVE Malina (BCR59) MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) |
LINERO Charlotte (CAB61) LECAVELIER Clotilde (PAB14) |
18 | 9.09 | |
Benjamin : P11 | BATTEUR Lou (VB59) DELANNOY-SEILLIER Maeve (BCR59) |
OLLIVIER Maelle (ALCL76) DEBRIX Emma (USL76) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : N3 - D8 | GAGLIARDI Lyse (BABA61) GRIPON Clément (BABA61) |
SOUVERAIN Manon (LVA62) LIEBART Louis (LVA62) |
24 | 40.81 | |
Minime : R4 - P11 | PLANTEFEVE Malina (BCR59) GOURDON Anthony (BCCO60) |
LINERO Charlotte (CAB61) CHALLOIS Gabriel (UBCB50) |
40 | 8.19 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | DESFEUX Yuna (USMV14) CATEL Martin (FVB14) |
BOUVILLE Eva (BMV60) BOGAERT Augustin (BWM59) |
18 | 3.15 |