Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | PERRINEL Nicolas (MBC35) RETIERE Fabien (LECLUB44) |
GALLOU Théo (USL76) HANECART Hugo (CJL76) |
32 | 553.48 | |
R4 - R6 | BRICAUD Matthieu (CBC44) MORET Théotime (CBC44) |
GUINAUDEAU Florian (ONEA49) ROUSSEAU Thomas (SOMLEMANS72) |
32 | 205.83 | |
R6 - D7 | BONJOUR Benoit (ONEA49) YANG Lykou (ESSLTB49) |
CHASSAGNE Benjamin (CAB61) PINTO Joshua (CAB61) |
32 | 65.24 | |
D7 - D8 | JEDRYKA Mieszko (LVLR37) SIRVENTE François (LCM37) |
BESSIERE Benoît (BAM72) RIVALET Hugo (USF72) |
24 | 22.72 | |
D9 | HUSZTI François (CEST37) LEBREC Jonathan (CEST37) |
BAUDON Morgan (SLV72) GIRE Antoine (SLV72) |
32 | 4.40 | |
P10 - P12 | POULAIN Geoffrey (BAM72) VALLEE Clément (BAM72) |
ALVAREZ Vincent (JSC72) HERBAIN Thomas (ASPC49) |
32 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 | CERLAND Alexandra (BCD14) SOCHON Céline (BCD14) |
HANSEN Selma (USF72) RIAUDEL Muriel (ASA49) |
16 | 564.69 | |
N3 - R6 | ARNAUD-LUYS Coralie (TBSMC72) FRECHOT Amélie (TBSMC72) |
GERVAISE Juliette (USF72) LEFEUVRE Victoria (USF72) |
24 | 157.68 | |
R5 - R6 | BELLANGER Claire (ASA49) RISCH Clementine (ASA49) |
COPIN Annabelle (CAB61) SAVORNIN Clélia (CAB61) |
16 | 60.05 | |
D7 - D9 | GEVEAUX Karine (LVLR37) MARTIN Adeline (ASFB37) |
JOUANNET Agathe (TBSMC72) MANDEGOU-CRESPIN Vanessa (TBSMC72) |
16 | 10.11 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | HAMARD Louis-théo (CAB61) SOCHON Céline (BCD14) |
POUSSIN Nathan (LECLUB44) POTTIER Justine (CBC44) |
32 | 425.11 | |
N3 - R4 | SUIRE Benoit (CEST37) FIDELIUS Pauline (CEST37) |
LAUGER Aurélien (USF72) LAUGER Angéline (USF72) |
32 | 215.38 | |
R4 - R6 | HENRY Jean-baptiste (ASA49) BELLANGER Claire (ASA49) |
ROUZEE Damien (DBBN44) LESVEN Caroline (DBBN44) |
32 | 99.57 | |
R6 - D8 | BRICAUD Matthieu (CBC44) MICHAU Harmony (CBC44) |
LANGRIS Hugo (BABA61) LEGALL Anaïs (BABA61) |
32 | 28.80 | |
D8 | ESNAULT Florian (BIM72) CHARPENTIER Justine (BIM72) |
PAYRAMAURE Evariste (BABA61) MERCIER Justine (BABA61) |
16 | 12.31 | |
D8 - D9 | HUSZTI François (CEST37) COUTURE Jie (CEST37) |
BESNARD Anthony (JSC72) LENOIR Céline (JSC72) |
16 | 5.85 | |
D9 - P12 | HUBERT Charles (COC72) CROISARD Roselyne (COC72) |
LASSERRE Grégory (TBSMC72) VIERRON Laurine (TBSMC72) |
16 | 2.45 |