Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | VITU Thomas (BNV54) | SABATIER Mickael (BCD21) | 6 | 1 039.08 | |
N3 - R4 | DORMOY Adrien (BD39) | CARO Clément (BNV54) | 12 | 524.68 | |
R5 - R6 | MASSINI Thomas (BG54) | PONGNAN Stéphane (RMB51) | 12 | 108.06 | |
R6 - D8 | TOLLINI Leopold (CSBC71) | DARGENT Maxime (CBH54) | 18 | 31.05 | |
D7 - D9 | COLARD Johann (BC2S54) | WALDVOGEL Arnaud (OFPBAD54) | 18 | 5.08 | |
D9 - P10 | SANNER Loîc (DBC54) | NEGRE Hugo (DBC54) | 15 | 2.89 | |
P10 - P12 | DALOZ Aurélien (BNV54) | CLOUET Bastien (BNV54) | 18 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | BAUMANN Lorraine (BCCO60) | VERCELOT Audrey (ES2B68) | 6 | 478.78 | |
N3 | LECLERC Maurine (MBSMB57) | GAZEAU MAILLARD Anais (MBSMB57) | 7 | 210.52 | |
R4 - R6 | CHARROY Zya (BNV54) | TANG Florine (NBC93) | 10 | 79.88 | |
D8 - D9 | DAVAL Lea (DBC91) | MAROT Eloise (LBC-54) | 6 | 6.48 | |
P10 - P12 | MROZ Léa (BADT51) | KLUFTS Emeline (BCSDDV88) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N3 | BAURES Thomas (ASPTT67) LAEMMEL Nathan (ASLR67) |
MANCIOT Killian (DBC54) | 14 | 1 301.40 | |
R4 - R5 | GALMICHE Corentin (BG54) MASSINI Thomas (BG54) |
PONGNAN Stéphane (RMB51) ROUCHY Nils (PC08) |
12 | 432.86 | |
R4 - R6 | HORVAT Franck (CBE88) LORANG Alexis (PBC57) |
RIVAT Hugo (BB88) SCHOINDRE Luc (TSB54) |
18 | 146.57 | |
D7 | DUVAL Laurent (CBE88) NOEL Cédric (BCR88) |
CHARROY Igor (BNV54) HANEN Armand (BNV54) |
18 | 33.57 | |
D7 - D9 | FROMENTIN Vincent (BC2S54) VALEIX Frédéric (BC2S54) |
GEREBEN Stéphane (ABC55) NOEL Benjamin (ABC55) |
24 | 6.41 | |
P10 - P12 | BLONDEL Gauthier (BCR88) NOEL Laurent (BCR88) |
BEAUMONT Quentin (BG54) BERTRAND Richard (BG54) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | SCARPELLINI Marie (DBC54) SCHURTER Claire (DBC54) |
FARA Gabrielle (DBC54) SCHOESER Alicia (SBC57) |
8 | 329.47 | |
R4 | HOENEN Emma (ENABAD67) VERCELOT Audrey (ES2B68) |
CLESSE Lucile (BNV54) CLESSE Margaux (BNV54) |
16 | 257.83 | |
R5 - R6 | CHARROY Zya (BNV54) VUILLEMIN Louise (BG54) |
CEDIL Manon (CBC69) THIEFAIN Camille (CBC69) |
14 | 90.31 | |
D7 - D9 | KIMENAU Estelle (PBC57) POIRIER Elyse (BNV54) |
COLIN Céline (BCR88) VOYEN Noémie (BCR88) |
10 | 6.07 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N2 | BAUMANN Marin (UST33) BAUMANN Lorraine (BCCO60) |
MANCIOT Killian (DBC54) SCHURTER Claire (DBC54) |
8 | 894.28 | |
N2 | GIRAULT Maxime (DBC54) SCARPELLINI Marie (DBC54) |
BALLAND Tanguy (BCSDDV88) MATHERN Gaëlle (BCO67) |
8 | 640.39 | |
N3 - R4 | BEGGA Natan (MBSMB57) BEGGA Elma (MBSMB57) |
DORMOY Adrien (BD39) CLERC Mathilde (BD39) |
14 | 408.53 | |
R4 - R6 | SCHOINDRE Damien (TSB54) BOUDIER Alice (ALCBAD21) |
VERNET Yoan (CBAB93) LEJEUNE Marion (DBC54) |
26 | 189.99 | |
R6 - D9 | VASSAUX Clément (LBG57) RODRIGUES Hélène (LBG57) |
THIEFAIN Adrien (CBC69) THIEFAIN Camille (CBC69) |
22 | 15.55 | |
D9 - P12 | BERGOT Simon (BNV54) DAVAL Lea (DBC91) |
CAVAILLE Julien (BNV54) MROZ Léa (BADT51) |
22 | 2.37 |