Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | - - - | - - - | 9 | 48.19 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 19 | 27.58 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 16 | 10.39 | |
D7 | - - - | - - - | 15 | 6.63 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 5.75 | |
N1 | IMBERT Simon (AOB35) GUERIN Bénédicte (CSACNSD77) |
VICENT Romain (SJB35) PERICAT Anne lise (USMM45) |
13 | 4.56 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 14 | 4.00 | |
N1 | GAVOILLE Jules (USVB35) PERICAT Anne lise (USMM45) |
COURTEILLE Timéo (BCGBDC35) BOUQUIN Adeline (EDC41) |
15 | 3.35 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 14 | 3.14 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 11 | 3.00 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 9 | 3.00 | |
N1 | VAULEON Paul (BCBB35) GAULIN Viengkham (CLTO45) |
LOUIS Romain (FIB35) DEVERT-DESRUES Christine (USCB45) |
14 | 3.00 | |
N1 | CHANTRENNE Leopold (ALBRUZ35) COULON Carine (USMM45) |
LODE Loan (BCPF35) GOURDET Pauline (SLB45) |
16 | 3.00 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 14 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D7 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 10.67 | |
D7 | - - - | - - - | 9 | 4.67 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 10 | 4.30 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.88 | |
D8 | IDNAROUR Lila (AOB35) ESNAULT Caroline (GF93) |
MUSSEAU Lucie (USV35) DUMAIS Audrey (BACC45) |
13 | 3.21 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 16 | 3.00 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 8 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
D7 | LEON Noa (BCPF35) YANG Calvin (BCPF35) |
BOUNGNASENG Jules (FIB35) REMY Maxence (BCGBDC35) |
8 | 4.77 | |
D8 | BLOUTIN Noahm (FIB35) GUILLAUME Alexandre (USL35) |
BELLANGER-FILY Ronan (USL35) VITRE Soren (USL35) |
6 | 3.00 | |
N1 | BOUNGNASENG Edgar (FIB35) COUSIN Thomas (FIB35) |
LE JEAN Kléden (USL35) POIRIER Amaury (USL35) |
8 | 3.00 | |
N1 | CHEVALIER Elie (BCBB35) VAULEON Paul (BCBB35) |
DEGALLE Maël (ASCB35) ZAOUTER Elliot (ASCB35) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
D9 | PERRODIN-LEMARIE Alizée (BGMP35) RICHARD Célestine (BCBB35) |
BICHON Rose (BCBB35) COCAUD Julie (BCBB35) |
8 | 3.00 | |
D9 | BICHON Anouck (BCBB35) KERNEIS Lou-ann (AOB35) |
IDNAROUR Lila (AOB35) YONNET Adele (AOB35) |
8 | 3.00 |