Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 | - - - | - - - | 16 | 219.46 | |
R5 | SAUNIER Rémi (USRB31) PERETOU Charlotte (MB95) |
PAYET Mathieu (PL31) HEDREUL Cataline (SH95) |
30 | 39.81 | |
R6 | FERRETE Fréderic (VCT31) CELIGNY Thibault (USEE95) |
MILLERIOUX Paul (BAM12) CASSIER Jonathan (EBC95) |
16 | 15.36 | |
D7 | MURATORE Sylvain (BBC31) RANC Nicolas (LVC95) |
BOYER Geraud (TUCB31) LALIBERT Dorian (LVC95) |
27 | 6.35 | |
D9 | TRAN Trung hau (SJBC31) DOS SANTOS Guillaume (CSME95) |
RIFFLART Alexis (BCF31) LE FLOCH Adrien (CSME95) |
27 | 3.90 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R5 | PAILLEX Ambre (USLB31) RATNARAJAH Nicolas (MSBAD95) |
HUIN Manon (TUCB31) JOSEPH Jeph (VOSB95) |
14 | 103.92 | |
R6 | HIEU Nell (BCL32) RATNARAJAH Nicolas (MSBAD95) |
CHAMPON Amélie (BCM47) DA SILVA Matthieu (CSME95) |
14 | 45.50 | |
D7 | CAZAUBON Reine (BM31) MU Jean (BCB95) |
GAROT Cassandre (ASEAT31) VACHER Yoann (EBC95) |
23 | 10.65 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 | ALARCON Loïc (SOBAD31) DELIGAND François (TUCB31) |
GALY Adrien (LSTBAD81) MOREAU Loic (LSTBAD81) |
24 | 75.00 | |
R5 | LAURENT Kylian (BBC31) SOUYRI Guillaume (SOBAD31) |
DUCOUAYRET Julien (SJBC31) PICHON Xavier (SJBC31) |
10 | 30.60 | |
R6 | BOUSQUET Eddy (TUCB31) ROCCI Gaël (TUCB31) |
GORCAS Julien (TUCB31) LY Minh-viet (USRB31) |
10 | 14.67 | |
D8 | LE Hugo (MBC82) MALPHETTES Justin (MBC82) |
CATINAUD Edgar (VCT31) FACCHETTI ROSSELL Bastien (VCT31) |
24 | 8.55 | |
D8 | GAGET Maxime (CBV31) GONCALVES Henrique (CBV31) |
AGRAIN Guillaume (AFB31) FUENTES Cedric (AFB31) |
24 | 3.98 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 | LAPORAL Olivia (BBC31) PAINEL Mélanie (BBC31) |
PONT Clémentine (TUCB31) SABATOU Marie (TUCB31) |
16 | 526.84 | |
R5 | CHAMPON Amélie (BCM47) ORTOLA Laura (ABIL34) |
BONNAIRE Jehdia (SOBAD31) COURTOT Estelle (BBC31) |
10 | 117.30 | |
D7 | MERLOZ Léa (AFB31) PAILLEX Ambre (USLB31) |
HIEU Nell (BCL32) TRAN Tu-anh (BCL32) |
16 | 50.66 | |
D9 | BOGGIONE Clara (SJBC31) COURTOIS Capucine (BBC31) |
DAMERY Karelle (CBV31) ZAUPA Pascale (CBV31) |
16 | 15.77 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 | DELIGAND François (TUCB31) MORENA Adeline (TUCB31) |
LACAZE Yoann (TOAC31) GOUBE Camille (TOAC31) |
12 | 190.56 | |
N3 | AMADIS Amon (VCT31) SABATIER Annaëlle (UBAA81) |
BOYER Anthony (BBC31) NGUYEN Sylvie (BBC31) |
12 | 94.02 | |
R5 | BAUDRY Alban (VCT31) CROUZET Malhia (TUCB31) |
SOUYRI Guillaume (SOBAD31) PORLAN Manon (BCDC31) |
10 | 31.29 | |
D7 | GAGET Maxime (CBV31) ZAUPA Pascale (CBV31) |
SAINTE-ROSE FANCHINE Thibaud (TOAC31) HAZET Marie (TOAC31) |
24 | 7.19 | |
D9 | DELPECH Maxime (BM31) MOREL Marie (BM31) |
HUEBER Thibault (CBV31) FRANTZ Emilie (CBV31) |
12 | 3.00 |