Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 | - - - | - - - | 29 | 62.77 | |
R6 | BOUTHORS Corentin (MBC06) SENECHAL Gwendal (BCL34) |
FOUDRIER Luca (ASPTTNCA06) ABAD Reynald (SGSCB34) |
28 | 7.40 | |
D7 | LODIGIANI Riccardo (BCA06) MOTTE Ferdinand (MBC34) |
SERFATY Noé (CBN06) MIMAULT Patrice (JUVIBAD34) |
26 | 5.44 | |
D7 | - - - | - - - | 11 | 3.76 | |
D9 | DURAND Quentin (ASPTTNCA06) SENECHAL Gwendal (BCL34) |
LOPES SEMEDO Marley (ASPTTNCA06) REDON Philippe (JUVIBAD34) |
27 | 3.53 | |
- | - - - | - - - | 21 | 3.00 | |
P10 | DE LA CROIX Aurelien (BCA06) DAMBREVILLE Anaelle (SGSCB34) |
KIEFER Valentin (CBN06) MAIGNE Marion (JUVIBAD34) |
27 | 3.00 | |
P10 | LECINA Calixte (CBN06) | FONTAINE Arthur (CBN06) | 5 | 3.00 | |
P11 | - - - | - - - | 14 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 | NIVELLE Cyrielle (CBN06) | GRAFF-COUTURE Juliette (CBN06) | 4 | 44.06 | |
D7 | MAYCOCK Kaja (BCB83) | BARBEROUSSE Yaelle (BTM83) | 6 | 10.82 | |
D8 | IDOMENEE Ilana (ASPTTNCA06) | IRLES Eloane (CBM06) | 5 | 3.00 | |
P11 | WAGNER Lola (CBN06) | RAJAUD Alicia (BTM83) | 6 | 3.00 | |
P11 | LECINA Chloé (CBN06) | BELARIBI Melinda (BCA06) | 3 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 | ICHARD Romain (USCB06) RAHILI Yanis (CBN06) |
LE GUINER Maxime (BTM83) ROBERT Baptiste (CBN06) |
6 | 47.45 | |
- | CUVILLIER Thomas (BCA06) DENES Lucas (BCA06) |
DENES Simon (BCA06) FARASSI Adam (CBN06) |
6 | 3.00 | |
D8 | DE LIEGE Oscar (ASPTTNCA06) MELLANO Gaetan (USCB06) |
DELORME Louis (USCB06) LODIGIANI Leonardo (BCA06) |
8 | 3.00 | |
D8 | BOUTHORS Corentin (MBC06) ICHARD Matteo (USCB06) |
ABBS Benjamin (ASPTTNCA06) ROLAND Sacha (ASPTTNCA06) |
12 | 3.00 | |
D9 | CHARTIER Théo (MBC06) DUMAS Corentin (MBC06) |
BECHARD Bastien (CBN06) SERFATY Noé (CBN06) |
8 | 3.00 | |
P10 | DUMAS Raphaël (MBC06) ESMEL Tom (MBC06) |
HENRYON Antonino (CBN06) KIEFER Valentin (CBN06) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 | MAYCOCK Kaja (BCB83) NIVELLE Cyrielle (CBN06) |
BARBEROUSSE Yaelle (BTM83) GRAFF-COUTURE Juliette (CBN06) |
6 | 63.92 | |
P10 | RAJAUD Alicia (BTM83) WAGNER Lola (CBN06) |
HENRYON-SANGOSSE Raffaella (CBN06) RAJAUD Roxane (BTM83) |
6 | 3.00 | |
P10 | GOURAUD Capucine (CBN06) IRLES Eloane (CBM06) |
LLANOS SILVESTRE Ainhoa (BCA06) NIEDERMEYER Laureline (BCA06) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 | ROBERT Baptiste (CBN06) BARBEROUSSE Yaelle (BTM83) |
ICHARD Romain (USCB06) NIVELLE Cyrielle (CBN06) |
10 | 44.78 | |
D8 | DE LIEGE Oscar (ASPTTNCA06) IDOMENEE Ilana (ASPTTNCA06) |
MELLANO Gaetan (USCB06) GARNIER Yaël (USCB06) |
6 | 3.00 | |
D8 | NIEDERMEYER Amys (BCA06) NIEDERMEYER Laureline (BCA06) |
ZOCCOLO Lucas (BCA06) LLANOS SILVESTRE Ainhoa (BCA06) |
12 | 3.00 | |
P10 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
P10 | DELORME Louis (USCB06) IRLES Eloane (CBM06) |
TERENZIANI Antonin (ASPTTNCA06) MALAMAIRE Margaux (ASPTTNCA06) |
8 | 3.00 |