Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | BOIX Matéo (CBN06) SIEGEL Pascal (V3F68) |
PONTONNIER Florian (BOP84) DOSDA Léonard (SUNBAD68) |
26 | 42.77 | |
R5 | TUILLIER Mathias (BS13) GODARD Sylvain (COBRA68) |
DEFFREIX Thibaut (WBLV07) ERARD Noe (DBC68) |
40 | 8.12 | |
D7 | PERIAND Evan (BCL34) SCHREINER Quentin (COBRA68) |
DINH Nicolas (BCG05) TSCHAN Frédéric (RBC68) |
28 | 4.20 | |
D9 | - - - | - - - | 31 | 3.00 | |
N1 | CIACCHINI Gino (ABC84) BALBIN Thibault (RSM68) |
BONNEL Jean (AVB30) CHEVALIER Nathan (COBRA68) |
27 | 3.00 | |
P10 | MEYROUS Nathan (SLCA13) HEITZ Lucie (ASLBK68) |
BONGIORNO Hugo (CBC83) HECK Laetitia (RSM68) |
31 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 | - - - | - - - | 14 | 4.98 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 | BOIX Matéo (CBN06) GHARBI Lounes (OBC30) |
JORDAN Thomas (ASDAS34) MOLINA Mathieu (ASDAS34) |
8 | 80.32 | |
R5 | CHRETIEN Gabriel (OBC30) MARTINEZ Thomas (OBC30) |
LEGRAS Romain (ABC84) WOLFS Bastien (ABC84) |
16 | 16.34 | |
D7 | MARIOTTE Antonin (BCG05) SAVORNIN Donovan (BCG05) |
CORRIER Thomas (BGR30) YAYLA Sinan (BGR30) |
16 | 5.39 | |
D7 | COUSIN Hervé (AVB30) PELLERANO Morgan (AVB30) |
GUINOT Sebastien (ABC30) LOTZER Bastien (ABC30) |
24 | 3.00 | |
N1 | BELLANGER Eric (LVDC30) FERNANDES Daniel (LVDC30) |
BRONER Jonathan (LVDC30) CORVAZIER Aurélien (LVDC30) |
10 | 3.00 | |
P10 | BLION Jérôme (BEB69) DEBARD Robin (BCL34) |
BLANC Mathieu (OBC30) GAGLIARDI Julien (OBC30) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 | DELMAS Johanna (BCSM13) FONTAINE Audrey (SLCA13) |
ORIVELLE Sabrina (OBC30) PASTOR Priscilla (OBC30) |
10 | 148.54 | |
D7 | TAMAIN Christelle (BGR30) TRUCHE Céline (OBC30) |
VALLAT Aurore (AVB30) VEJUX Isabelle (AVB30) |
10 | 34.32 | |
D9 | DEVRAINNE Déborah (LVS66) HENOC Marlene (BSE66) |
CHAMONTIN Coralie (EBP26) COLLOMBAT Caroline (EBP26) |
14 | 3.48 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 | MUNOZ Marvin (AVB30) JURQUET-FAYOLLE Zoé (OBC30) |
BERTHINIER Clément (BGR30) TAMAIN Christelle (BGR30) |
10 | 63.66 | |
R5 | DEGUIGNE Dylan (ABC84) REOT Aurelie (BOP84) |
SANGIL Wilhem (OBC30) IZQUIERDO Edith (OBC30) |
24 | 25.91 | |
D7 | BOURGEOIS Régis (KO83) MARTIN Julie (BEST83) |
SAVORNIN Donovan (BCG05) LEJEUNE Alycia (BCG05) |
24 | 3.61 | |
D8 | LOTZER Bastien (ABC30) AURILLON Céline (LVDC30) |
NOVACK Eric (AVB30) FRAIOLI Agnes (AOGBAD30) |
10 | 3.00 | |
P10 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 |