Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Tableau 1 | LE COQ Louka (FIB35) | CHENU Raphael (FIB35) | 8 | 1 936.57 | |
Tableau 2 | ARNOU Renaud (BACH49) | LE FLOC'H Lubin (ASBR44) | 16 | 423.24 | |
Tableau 3 | HOUTIN Aodren (BCGBDC35) | PERRIN Charly (BCGBDC35) | 16 | 123.96 | |
Tableau 4 | LE BERRE Gael (CJF35) | HAMON Timothé (MBC35) | 16 | 30.05 | |
Tableau 5 | CHEVALIER Thomas (CJF35) | BALEM Nathan (ALRB35) | 16 | 7.42 | |
Tableau 6 | JAEGER-ROYGNAN Maxime (BCGBDC35) | MATHURIN Michael (BCGBDC35) | 16 | 3.84 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Tableau 7 | POPOVSKA Hristomira vasileva (IMBC92) | PINNA Mathilde (CBAB93) | 8 | 1 119.49 | |
Tableau 8 | CHRETIEN Clara (BCGBDC35) | FEREC Séverine (ASA49) | 8 | 429.97 | |
Tableau 9 | GUILLAUME Jeanne (USL35) | ROBINO Méline (AVT22) | 8 | 77.08 | |
Tableau 10 | BRAULT Morgane (FIB35) | MOREAUX Anais (CJF35) | 8 | 4.35 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Tableau 11 | CATEL Martin (SJB35) JUSTEL Mattéo (BCGBDC35) |
BODIN Grégoire (FIB35) LE COQ Louka (FIB35) |
16 | 683.57 | |
Tableau 12 | PAVIE Romain (FIB35) TERTRE Elouan (REC35) |
MARION Jeremy (BCE44) MARTIN Théo (ESM91) |
16 | 259.33 | |
Tableau 13 | CORDELIER Lucas (FIB35) GUENARD Louis (FIB35) |
JUSTEL Corentin (BCGBDC35) MORVAN Lucas (BCGBDC35) |
16 | 102.64 | |
Tableau 14 | LEROUTIER Emilien (SJB35) SALMON Julien (SJB35) |
DERVAL Vincent (BCQ22) ROUSSELLE Guillaume (BCQ22) |
32 | 22.61 | |
Tableau 15 | CHEVALIER Thomas (CJF35) PUERTOLAS Thomas (CJF35) |
DESBLE Alexandre (BB35) THULOUP Brice (SJB35) |
16 | 6.95 | |
Tableau 16 | HIPEAU Vivien (REC35) NGUYEN Tuong huy (REC35) |
LEPETIT Hugo (ALRB35) LIEVRE Dany (ALRB35) |
32 | 3.16 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Tableau 17 | BERTON Lila (BCGBDC35) LAVENANT Youna (BCGBDC35) |
GAUTIER Emma (SJB35) GAUTIER Lily (ALBCB22) |
16 | 2 419.18 | |
Tableau 18 | DESMONS Soane (BCGBDC35) RETHO Ninon (BCGBDC35) |
PELLETER Malvy (BCK29) PETIOT Mélanie (BCK29) |
16 | 852.93 | |
Tableau 19 | BERTHELOT Lucile (SJB35) THEODOSE Soa (SJB35) |
BLANDEAU Ambre (BCGBDC35) HURE Romy (BCGBDC35) |
16 | 134.16 | |
Tableau 20 | CHEVALLIER Christelle (LBC22) PELLERIN Laura (BCQ22) |
MICHELI Hélène (CJF35) MOREAUX Anais (CJF35) |
10 | 4.16 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Tableau 21 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 851.84 | |
Tableau 22 | DE GROOTE Florian (FIB35) DUPONT Florine (FIB35) |
CAZALETS Nathan (BCGBDC35) ARNAL Oceane (BCGBDC35) |
10 | 360.33 | |
Tableau 23 | RUFFLE Titouan (BAC49) SABOURIN Caroline (BAC49) |
HAUBERTIN Jules (FIB35) BODIN Clémentine (FIB35) |
16 | 92.61 | |
Tableau 24 | HEDREUL Julien (BCL53) HEDREUL Lise (FIB35) |
ROUSSELLE Guillaume (BCQ22) ROUSSELLE Aurélie (BCQ22) |
16 | 28.66 | |
Tableau 25 | BLANDEAU Cyril (BCGBDC35) GUILLOT Yuna (BCGBDC35) |
CAM Julien (REC35) LOUVEL Agathe (REC35) |
32 | 4.79 |