Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Tableau 1 | HEMELOT Nathan (LVC95) | GOUBIN Rémy (AOBD56) | 6 | 130.27 | |
Tableau 2 | BRIER Nicolas (NBA91) | LE VISAGE Kéan (FLLBC56) | 12 | 21.93 | |
Tableau 3 | BROSSARD Tom (BCTN56) | BEAUD Yanis (ASMR78) | 12 | 6.21 | |
Tableau 4 | MELIN Jean-christophe (BCSA56) | GUITTON Rémi (BCTN56) | 12 | 3.77 | |
Tableau 5 | LECUYER Clément (BCM44) | BESSMANN Wilfried (ASMR78) | 12 | 3.00 | |
Tableau 6 | DE PERCIN Aymeric (BCV56) | DUVAL Guillaume (ABPLB56) | 6 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Tableau 7 | SURREAU Milena (BCM44) | FONTAINE Margaux (AOBD56) | 5 | 23.51 | |
Tableau 8 | LE GOLVAN Romane (CMB77) | BRIER Clarisse (NBA91) | 6 | 4.80 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Tableau 10 | ROGUES Julien (AOBD56) SABLE David (AOBD56) |
CAPITAINE Victor (AOBD56) CHABLE Tom (AOBD56) |
12 | 44.27 | |
Tableau 11 | DUVEAU Victor (ASMR78) HEMELOT Nathan (LVC95) |
BROEKMANS Niels (AOBD56) NOEL Clément (AOBD56) |
12 | 17.38 | |
Tableau 12 | BROSSARD Tom (BCTN56) LE GOFF Thierry (BCTN56) |
LAMY Pierre (BCA56) VILLANUEVA Florent (BAB56) |
24 | 6.76 | |
Tableau 13 | BEAUD Yanis (ASMR78) RAVENEL Armand (ASMR78) |
CHOLLET Corentin (AOBD56) COMMEAU Christopher (AOBD56) |
24 | 3.30 | |
Tableau 14 | BESSMANN Wilfried (ASMR78) FABREGAT Lucas (ASMR78) |
BLOINO Clément (ABPLB56) BOUEDO Benjamin (ABPLB56) |
24 | 3.00 | |
Tableau 15 | GUIMARD Nataniel (BCTN56) LAIGO Camille (ABPLB56) |
OLIVIER Adrien (GBC56) SIBIRIL Florian (GBC56) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Tableau 9 | LE BIHAN Olivier (ABPLB56) ROCHER Aurelien (ABPLB56) |
BARRE Matthieu (BCK29) HERMAN Jacques (BCK29) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Tableau 16 | ROUX Océane (FLAME56) VOUILLON-BERRY Candice (BCA56) |
LE ROUX Céline (LFVK56) SARRE Muriel (FLLBC56) |
10 | 75.84 | |
Tableau 17 | BOUQUIN Line (CEST37) PLUMER Cécile (BAB56) |
LE FALHER Laura (BCA56) MAHEO Laurence (PB-56) |
12 | 9.18 | |
Tableau 18 | REBULARD Morgane (BCCOM35) RUILLARD-BERGEOT Laura (BCCOM35) |
GUTFRIED Rozenn (BPP56) KETO-VULCAIN Marika (BPP56) |
12 | 3.52 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Tableau 19 | LEPROUST Arnaud (BCV56) VOUILLON-BERRY Candice (BCA56) |
LE ROUX Dylan (ESB44) BLANCHARD Celine (ESB44) |
8 | 50.18 | |
Tableau 20 | LEBRETON Damien (ESS78) MIGEOT DE BARAN Charlotte (ASMR78) |
CRINCKET Tom (ASMR78) GALIBERT Sophie (ASMR78) |
18 | 11.42 | |
Tableau 21 | RISPAIL Antoine (ASMR78) BOURDIN Juliette (ASMR78) |
COTTEZ Martin (AOBD56) BLAIN Marjorie (AOBD56) |
24 | 3.80 | |
Tableau 22 | HUMPHREYS Gabriel (BUSQ56) LORAI Margaux (BUSQ56) |
FAURE Raphaël (BCV56) COULOMBEAUX Sarah (BCV56) |
24 | 3.00 | |
Tableau 23 | KLEINMANN Eddy (BCTN56) MORIN Manuella (BCTN56) |
HERMANS Anthony (BCTN56) ROUSSEL Justine (BCTN56) |
8 | 3.00 |