Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 | DELUGEAU Charles (GBC33) DEBORDE Mathias (CB16) |
GUENON Julien (SACB33) CHEVALIER Pierre (CB16) |
16 | 30.68 | |
N1 | GAUCHER Renaud (USB33) VIGIER Alexandre (LVA24) |
RAUX Olivier (BCMJ33) HERISSE Laurent (BCC16) |
18 | 21.42 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 13 | 4.29 | |
D9 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
P11 | - - - | - - - | 15 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 | - - - | - - - | 8 | 68.32 | |
D8 | - - - | - - - | 10 | 12.92 | |
D8 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 10.57 | |
D9 | - - - | - - - | 8 | 3.33 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 | DELUGEAU Charles (GBC33) VIENNE Jérémie (GBC33) |
ARNOUTS Nathan (ESBB33) HAUW Cédric (ALEB33) |
16 | 89.33 | |
R4 | COUSTAUD Sylvain (SAM33) DRUELLES David (SAM33) |
RENAUDEAU Joël (UST33) VU Cyrille (JYB33) |
16 | 64.79 | |
D7 | BRUN Franck (SBC33) FOURCADE Jerome (LVP33) |
MAYAUD Sébastien (ASCPA33) NOELLOU Anthony (ASCPA33) |
14 | 8.30 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 7.90 | |
N1 | CLABECQ Gaël (RCP33) PERCOT Yohann (RCP33) |
GOURET Franck (ALTB33) LENGLART Kevin (ALTB33) |
14 | 3.90 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 | LEDOUX Valérie (SAM33) PRESAT Sylvie (ESBB33) |
BASSAN Laetitia (ASLBAD33) ROUBINET Sandrine (SAM33) |
8 | 272.04 | |
R5 | DIOT Julie (ESBB33) DUMONT Emeline (UST33) |
ANDRINO Céline (SACB33) DE LEPINAY Caroline (SACB33) |
16 | 180.80 | |
D7 | JANKOVIC Orawan (UST33) MORILLE Isabelle (BCMJ33) |
GASPARINI Stéphanie (BCB33) NIAY Isabelle (BCB33) |
10 | 43.84 | |
D8 | HEDUY Mélanie (AMB33) LAFOREST Cécile (AMB33) |
CUGUILLIERE Adeline (USCB33) VERBEKE Stephanie (USCB33) |
16 | 12.01 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 | DELUGEAU Charles (GBC33) DIOT Julie (ESBB33) |
RENAUDEAU Joël (UST33) MAURIN Nathalie (UST33) |
16 | 156.69 | |
N3 | MORILLE Romain (BCMJ33) LAFITON Marjorie (BCMJ33) |
COUSTAUD Sylvain (SAM33) LEDOUX Valérie (SAM33) |
16 | 147.39 | |
R6 | ZERAFA Christopher (GBC33) BILLY Isabelle (GBC33) |
LAMOTHE Bruno (SAM33) MASSE Florence (SAM33) |
16 | 26.77 | |
N1 | DRUELLES David (SAM33) COUSTAUD Stephanie (SAM33) |
FAGNY Sylvain (AMB33) DERORY Elyane (BCMJ33) |
6 | 17.27 | |
D8 | LENGLART Kevin (ALTB33) MAUCLERE Lauriane (ALTB33) |
POINGT David (SAM33) SAILLARD Elise (SAM33) |
16 | 6.67 | |
D7 | AUBOURG Vincent (ALEB33) BERTHELOT Anne (ASLBAD33) |
GOURET Franck (ALTB33) BOISSEAU Laurence (ALTB33) |
8 | 5.76 | |
P10 | LECRIVAIN Geoffrey (ALEB33) HEMELSDAEL Cecile (ALEB33) |
PERCOT Yohann (RCP33) PERCOT Elina (RCP33) |
16 | 3.00 |