Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | CHAILLOUX Bastien (CLTO45) FOULETIER Julien (BCL05) |
CORNEVIN Amaury (BAPAMA28) LORANCHET Vincent (BIM13) |
38 | 466.91 | |
R4 | POIRIER Maxime (CEST37) BOURBON Clément (BCG05) |
BLIN Benoît (BACB18) REIX Stéphane (LFV04) |
52 | 82.39 | |
D7 | PEARON Alexandre (BLC36) GENINA Céline (BCS04) |
LAURENT Thomas (CLTO45) CORLAY Véronique (BCD04) |
30 | 10.85 | |
P10 | CROIZARD Clément (RSSC37) BORRELLY Aurelien (BCS04) |
CAILLARD Florian (SMOCBAD45) WEBER Maxime (BCL05) |
32 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 | RAFFIN Clara (USABAD36) LABADESSE Lydie (BF31) |
HERMELINE Marie (CLTO45) BEDOUI Feriel (BBC31) |
22 | 694.10 | |
R4 | FERNANDEZ Elsa (CLTO45) GAYOUT Marc (BCT31) |
CAILLOT Maeva (BJ37) GIBBAL Emilien (BCF31) |
52 | 123.58 | |
D7 | MARAIS Perrine (SMOCBAD45) BERTRAND Anne-françoise (RG31) |
CHAINEAU Amandine (ALBA28) BRU Caroline (USLB31) |
46 | 25.90 | |
P10 | GAUCHET Coralie (DJSBAD45) MARCELLINI Amaury (USRB31) |
DUCLOS Angele (VGF28) GAUBERT Gilles (ASEAT31) |
44 | 3.51 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 | PROUVOST Johan (ABS41) REBOUL- L'ALEXANDRE Marius (CEST37) |
BAUET Terry (BBC41) BUT Tristan (BACB18) |
18 | 375.26 | |
R4 | POIRIER Maxime (CEST37) REINEAU-ORIA Nils (CEST37) |
CROCHET MOULIN Valentin (USABAD36) GASPARUTTO Antoine (USABAD36) |
22 | 97.26 | |
D7 | PIOU Bastien (ALBA28) SOULAS Pierre (ALBA28) |
BONDU Gatien (B3CVB41) BONDU Pascal (B3CVB41) |
22 | 12.40 | |
P10 | DAUDIN Quentin (CLTO45) MONTANT Rémy (CLTO45) |
MILLET Adrien (DJSBAD45) NICOLLE Stephane (DJSBAD45) |
24 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 | CALVAGNAC Maelle (USABAD36) LEROY Adrienne (USABAD36) |
HERMELINE Marie (CLTO45) LE NOAN Vanessa (BCG45) |
14 | 396.93 | |
D7 | COZETTE Luthiana (BG18) MORGENROTH-DEBORD Jennifer (BACB18) |
DAGUIN Emilie (CEST37) LECOQ Pauline (CEST37) |
20 | 84.92 | |
P10 | LECOMTE Camille (ASBLSE41) PIERRE Roxane (ASBLSE41) |
DAVID Ségolène (DJSBAD45) FRENOY Anouk (DJSBAD45) |
20 | 4.36 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 | PROUVOST Johan (ABS41) COUVERT Lucie (ABS41) |
REBOUL- L'ALEXANDRE Marius (CEST37) KICHENASSAMY Joanna (CEST37) |
10 | 585.66 | |
R4 | LALUQUE Florian (CLTO45) HERMELINE Marie (CLTO45) |
RICHARD Malo (USABAD36) LEROY Adrienne (USABAD36) |
24 | 146.94 | |
D7 | PORNIN Timothe (B3CVB41) ELIZONDO Ambre (ABS41) |
PIOU Bastien (ALBA28) MENDEL Emeline (ALBA28) |
22 | 18.66 | |
P10 | MARTIN Vincent (CEST37) MEYER Audrey (CEST37) |
GIOT Pierre (ASBLSE41) SIMON Marine (ASBLSE41) |
18 | 3.00 |