Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 | JESBAC Nicolas (VCT31) CHARTIER Robin (VCT31) |
DELIGAND François (OBC31) CADAMURO Julien (BCAP09) |
21 | 29.86 | |
R6 | CASSAN Alexis (SOBAD31) BLIMONT Nicolas (BCT31) |
GALY Adrien (MB81) CHAMBON Maxime (BCDC31) |
41 | 8.01 | |
D8 | FITAN Maxime (SJBC31) LAMBERT Antoine (LVDN87) |
AL MAMUN Abdullah (BAT65) DUFOUR Arsène (SG87BC87) |
23 | 4.29 | |
D9 | MONGELARD Romain (VCT31) DUFOUR Arsène (SG87BC87) |
RENAUDEAU Jérémie (TUCB31) RODIER Kevin (AB87) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P10 | ROSSIGNOL Stephane (TUCB31) COUDRIER Emma (SG87BC87) |
NANAME Aurélien (VCT31) CHASTANG Célia (ASBB87) |
30 | 3.00 | |
P11 | CASALE-BRUNET Gaëtan (BCG31) COLIN Vincent (BCI87) |
ELOUARD Rémy (VCT31) PIROLLEY Lukas (FCLF87) |
18 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D7 | SAINGOU Lisa (SCBNL33) QUINTARD Raphael (BCI87) |
COURTOT Estelle (BBC31) COURTIOUX Ethan (CSBBAD87) |
12 | 12.04 | |
D9 | HIRIGOYEN Margot (USRB31) LOUVEAU Arthur (BCI87) |
HANS Diane (SCBNL33) DECOURTEIX Yanis (AB87) |
21 | 4.89 | |
D9 | PERROT Laura (BCDC31) SOURY Aurélien (BACOU87) |
SARI Lucie (TMBC31) OCTOBRE Sasha (CSBBAD87) |
18 | 3.00 | |
P11 | CHANGENET Roxane (BAT65) PLANCHAT Louka (BCI87) |
BENA Dorine (BEP31) COSTE Nolann (BCI87) |
18 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 | DELIGAND François (OBC31) MORENA Adeline (TUCB31) |
SANTIAGO Thomas (TUCB31) PESENTI Deborah (TUCB31) |
10 | 74.39 | |
R6 | SEGOT Jean-baptiste (SJBC31) DARRAGH Camille (SJBC31) |
JOHNSTON Calum (TOAC31) BOCHARD Marie-christine (SOBAD31) |
16 | 15.52 | |
D7 | COUSIN Loïc (SOBAD31) ESTEVENY Cécile (SOBAD31) |
VAISSIERE Vincent (CBC81) RUFFIN Nadège (CBC81) |
16 | 8.73 | |
D8 | CASSAN Alexis (SOBAD31) CASSAN Laëtitia (SOBAD31) |
TICHIT Sylvain (BCM48) MALAVAL Carine (FRCBC48) |
32 | 5.64 | |
D8 | LOUARGANT Florian (USRB31) HIRIGOYEN Margot (USRB31) |
CARTERY Thibaut (TUCB31) JOUVE Lise (BBC31) |
32 | 3.41 | |
D9 | SAINTE-ROSE FANCHINE Thibaud (TOAC31) HAZET Marie (TOAC31) |
AL MAMUN Abdullah (BAT65) CHANGENET Roxane (BAT65) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P10 | LAUNAY Clément (BCDC31) PERROT Laura (BCDC31) |
BERDAULON Yohan (BAL31) GRATACAP Amance (BAL31) |
10 | 3.00 |