Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 | CHOLLET Alexis (ABS41) | RICHARD Kévin (USC94) | 5 | 541.94 | |
N3 | BAUDON Alexandre (CALB94) | SANTABODIA Giovanni (BBC41) | 8 | 131.05 | |
R4 | COUVERT Dorian (AASC45) | THOMAS Brice (ABP45) | 11 | 25.39 | |
R5 | VILBERT Flavien (ASPTT45) | EDWARDS Julien (CLTO45) | 12 | 7.07 | |
D8 | DELIENCOURT Louis (AASC45) | BIGNOZET Lucas (SLB45) | 12 | 3.00 | |
D9 | THOMAS Yves (VCB45) | FOUFELLE Romain (AASC45) | 8 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D7 | LEPAGE Bertille (BAD1875) | GUERIN Bénédicte (CSACNSD77) | 4 | 11.94 | |
D8 | MARTIN Manon (AASC45) | CHESNEAU Clara (BBC41) | 6 | 3.00 | |
P10 | ADVINENT Rebecca (CALB94) | COURTIN Marie (AASC45) | 3 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 | JUMENTIER Antonin (PSB28) ORTUNO Anthony (BCG45) |
BOUFFARD Alexandre (AASC45) COUVERT Dorian (AASC45) |
16 | 41.02 | |
R4 | MOUELLO Yannick (AASC45) VILBERT Flavien (ASPTT45) |
CASTELLO ABDELLAOUI Ismael (CLTO45) LAURENT Thomas (CLTO45) |
16 | 10.88 | |
D7 | BREJAUD Jeremy (AASC45) CHALUMEAU Titouan (AASC45) |
GITON Malcolm (SLB45) RICHARD Flavien (SLB45) |
16 | 3.85 | |
D7 | ROSE Yoann (SMOCBAD45) TAFFET Hugo (SMOCBAD45) |
DAOULAS Bernard (CBC45) LAVALLIERE Antoine (ASMBAD41) |
14 | 3.00 | |
R6 | MASSON Adrien (LVA45) MASSON Julien (LVA45) |
CHARPIN Tanguy (CLTO45) GAUTHIER Gaetan (CLTO45) |
24 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 | BONJOUX ALVES Anaïs (AASC45) LASNE Sara (AASC45) |
BESLUAU Eve marie (ABP45) DURANT Marine (ABP45) |
8 | 130.01 | |
R6 | MARAIS Perrine (SMOCBAD45) TOULON Wendy (SMOCBAD45) |
MALLERET Christine (AASC45) RIOLLAND Ivana (ABS41) |
12 | 29.27 | |
D8 | ECHARDOUR Camille (CLTO45) LEFEUVRE Alice (CLTO45) |
CHUPIN Albane (CLTO45) RICAUD Elodie (CLTO45) |
10 | 3.00 | |
P10 | JAFFEUX Celine (AASC45) SAUSSE Coralie (AASC45) |
COURTIN Marie (AASC45) COURTIN Valérie (AASC45) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 | GUILBAUD-ESPEIL Landry (USABAD36) FERNANDEZ Elsa (CLTO45) |
MOUELLO Yannick (AASC45) BALDYSIAK Emilie (AASC45) |
16 | 56.69 | |
R5 | BATAILLER Evan (SEDB45) TURBE Stéphanie (SEDB45) |
GITON Christopher (AASC45) ARNAL Svetlana (USMM45) |
16 | 8.76 | |
D7 | FOURNIER Freddy (CBAC45) MARQUET Anne emmanuelle (CBAC45) |
BOURILLON Pierre (CSACNSD77) VERDEAU Julie (CSACNSD77) |
16 | 3.26 | |
P10 | LEPAGE Gatien (BAD1875) LEPAGE Aurelie (BAD1875) |
LAURENT Julien (CALB94) ROUALEN Lusia (CSBC28) |
10 | 3.00 | |
P10 | MARTEAU Louis (AASC45) COURTIN Lea (AASC45) |
KETREB Anthony (AASC45) JAFFEUX Celine (AASC45) |
8 | 3.00 |