Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 | VAUTIER Gaetan (ARB78) ZAUGG Frédéric (BCMB78) |
BRUNOIS Jérôme (ASLB53) FLOTTES Franck (BAC91) |
10 | 10.38 | |
D7 | BERNARD Franck (ARB78) GUICHARD Yann (ARB78) |
BERHAULT Nicolas (BAD175) JOSEPH Pierre-alexandre (APSAP75) |
10 | 4.23 | |
D7 | DESAGNAT Théo (APSAP75) LABY Bastien (APSAP75) |
DAVAL Alexandre (ESMP28) NIVAULT Benoit (ESMP28) |
16 | 3.00 | |
D9 | CHENU Gilles (ARB78) LAMOTHE Jean-hubert (ARB78) |
BOUTEVEILLE Alexandre (BCN28) GAROTIN Mathieu (BCN28) |
18 | 3.00 | |
P10 | COTONNEC Adrien (ARB78) FONTENAY Maxime (ARB78) |
CHARDOT Enzo (BAPAMA28) SOUVANNA Franck (BAPAMA28) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
D7 | CELLIER Emilie (ESMP28) JEAUDET Camille (ESMP28) |
FALEMPIN Charlotte (BAPAMA28) LABOUROT Marion (SMM92) |
6 | 22.43 | |
D8 | PARENT Elodie (FVDB91) TUDO Amandine (FVDB91) |
BERHAULT Marion (ASFF78) CRESPIN Magali (ASFF78) |
8 | 4.98 | |
D9 | GILLE Alexandra (ESMP28) ZIMMERMANN Laurence (ESMP28) |
FONTAINE Isabelle (BADBROU28) PERRIN Cecilia (BADBROU28) |
8 | 3.00 | |
P10 | SEMICHON FAUCONNIER Alice (BAPAMA28) SHAKHNAZAROVA Irina (BAPAMA28) |
MOREAU Guylène (VGF28) SANZ RODRIGUEZ Carole (VGF28) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R6 | BARBEDETTE Olivier (BAPAMA28) BARBEDETTE Aline (ESMP28) |
LUGNANI Nicola (APSAP75) SIMON Megane (APSAP75) |
14 | 14.86 | |
D7 | HAUG Romain (AB13-75) PHANOUVONG Phet (BAP75) |
PENN Flavien (ESPBAD78) PENN Nathalie (ESPBAD78) |
16 | 6.52 | |
D8 | DESAGNAT Théo (APSAP75) BELKA Lucie (CPS1075) |
LECOSSIER Benoit (ASTBAD28) HENAF Valériane (ASTBAD28) |
16 | 4.71 | |
D8 | RAHMAN Naïm (ASFF78) BERHAULT Marion (ASFF78) |
LAMOTHE Jean-hubert (ARB78) CELLIER Marie josée (ESMP28) |
16 | 3.00 | |
D8 | DAVAL Alexandre (ESMP28) GILLE Alexandra (ESMP28) |
MARCILLE Xavier (BAPAMA28) HERBELIN Cecile (BAPAMA28) |
18 | 3.00 | |
P10 | WARREYN Sander (LPEJSP28) ROMBAUT Lizzy (LPEJSP28) |
BRUNEL Alexandre (ESMP28) PERSONENI Lisa (ESMP28) |
18 | 3.00 |