Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | GAUTHIER Romane (BCI87) MAFFEIS Nicolas (USMV77) |
LUISON Maxime (ESBB86) VERGANTI David (COCEP77) |
22 | 26.18 | |
R6 | PAILLER Laurent (ASM92) NOMBLOT Florian (UMSPC77) |
MARTIN Benjamin (VB87) VERNIS Franck (USCB77) |
22 | 7.73 | |
D7 | CAMINEL Pierre (CBNM24) DE OLIVEIRA Léa (CMB77) |
BIROT Quentin (SASBAD24) SABATIER Charlène (SBCS77) |
21 | 4.95 | |
D8 | MAHAUT Ludovic (ASBAD87) LONGUEPEE Kévin (ACSL77) |
CARVALHO Adrien (ALPB87) CAMPOS Frederic (USVBAD77) |
20 | 3.30 | |
D9 | LALENEC Nicolas (VB87) CANTEGREIL Marius (BB19) |
AUGEAU Patrick (PBC87) FOLTZER Sylvin (BB19) |
15 | 3.00 | |
D9 | BICHOUX Julien (LVDN87) RUHAUT Nicolas (ECB77) |
RIBETTE Théo (BBC87) BOITEUX Victor (SBCS77) |
13 | 3.00 | |
P10 | SIMONNEAU Quentin (ALGP16) SUZANNE Ludivine (CUC63) |
RATEAU Rémi (ESBB86) BOYCE Haruno (BCM47) |
17 | 3.00 | |
P11 | DOUCET Mickaël (VGB87) BARRAL Guillaume (CUC63) |
DEMAISON Damien (LBMT23) LARDE Rémy (ALPB87) |
14 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 | - - - | - - - | 8 | 72.06 | |
D7 | MASLIER Louise (FCLF87) SUZANNE Ludivine (CUC63) |
BRODEAU Clémence (BCI87) MOURGUES Stéphanie (BB19) |
15 | 6.93 | |
D9 | - - - | - - - | 14 | 3.48 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 | GALLO Guillaume (ASBAD87) LEROUGE Tom (ASBAD87) |
AUGRY Mathéo (USC86) PAINEAU Mathis (ESBB86) |
12 | 26.83 | |
D8 | CHRISTOU-SELVES Lucas (ASBAD87) MAHAUT Ludovic (ASBAD87) |
BONNAT Romain (ACES87) TREMOUILLE Florian (ACES87) |
24 | 8.96 | |
D9 | LALENEC Nicolas (VB87) PIGNOREL Quentin (FCLF87) |
CARVALHO Adrien (ALPB87) VERDIER Maxence (BCPA87) |
24 | 3.85 | |
D9 | JANNOTY Gaylord (BACOU87) SIMONNEAU Quentin (ALGP16) |
DEBRAUWER Nicolas (BBC87) RIBETTE Théo (BBC87) |
24 | 3.00 | |
D9 | BIENNE Maxime (ASBB24) DUC Gaetan (ASBB24) |
AGEORGES Olivier (BBC46) CENDAMO Vincent (ACES87) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P10 | DEMAISON Damien (LBMT23) GRIFFON Loïc (LBMT23) |
LAVOUE Jean-marie (MTB16) LAVOUE Quentin (MTB16) |
20 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 | BERNARD Juliette (ALGP16) DROUOT Isabelle (ASBAD87) |
CANNIERE Manon (BCI87) LABREGERE Elodie (BCI87) |
18 | 132.23 | |
D7 | FOUCAULT Clara (BB19) SIMONET Chloe (BCC16) |
GRIFFON Gaëlle (GBGB23) MEDDOUR Isabelle (GBGB23) |
18 | 21.59 | |
D9 | CHABROULLET Angéla (GBGB23) CHATEL Melanie (GBGB23) |
BONNET Axelle (BACOU87) BONNET Charlene (BACOU87) |
12 | 3.77 | |
P11 | LAVILLONIERE Chloé (BACOU87) LELARD-THEOPILUS Anna (ASSJ87) |
GAUTIER Anya (BRC17) GAUTIER Maïwen (ASBAD87) |
12 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 | HOFF Paul (ASSJ87) LELARD Gwenaëlle (ASSJ87) |
FOUCHIER Alexandre (CASEGF87) DELBARRY Karine (CASEGF87) |
18 | 33.41 | |
D8 | SARRAZY Mickaël (VB87) BONNEAU Chloé (ACES87) |
BOUEYRE Christophe (GBGB23) MEDDOUR Isabelle (GBGB23) |
18 | 9.90 | |
D7 | FABREGUE Sylvain (ALPB87) FABREGUE Anais (ALPB87) |
DUC Gaetan (ASBB24) PERIOT Celia (ASBB24) |
18 | 4.46 | |
D9 | BUISSET Loann (BM87) SCHEID Génésia (BM87) |
DE LA SALLE Stephane (CSBBAD87) BOUTIN Christelle (CSBBAD87) |
18 | 3.00 | |
P10 | DARROMAN Sébastien (VGB87) DESSEIX Laetitia (VGB87) |
LONGEAT Matheo (FCLF87) SIMONIN Aurore (FCLF87) |
18 | 3.00 | |
P10 | TISNE-DESSUS Luc (MTB16) LAVOUE Rachel (MTB16) |
AUVIN Theo (CB16) CANCIGH Marie (BCG23) |
14 | 3.00 |