Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | SINGER Valentin (RCF75) HOUAREAU Elodie (BCSP974) |
BARBIERI Yohan (AUCB13) MOUNIAMA-MOUNICAN Alexe (BCP974) |
20 | 1 504.76 | |
N2 | DESRUES Yvan (USB33) MENUGE Claire (BCSPI974) |
THEODOSE Kemo (FLLBC56) HOARAU Marie julia (LFC974) |
24 | 203.38 | |
N3 | BOUSSEAU Andréa (LVB33) REALE Davy (BCSA974) |
RIVET Lionel (ESC1175) MAILLOT Jacky (LFC974) |
44 | 54.07 | |
R5 | MOGUEROU Benjamin (UST33) DE OLIVEIRA Léa (CMB77) |
KOURK Phanrith (ASNB93) GAPUNDU Iris (USCB77) |
40 | 23.30 | |
R6 | QUEMENEUR Simon (ESC1175) REINBERGER Clément (USMV77) |
BLAIZE Titouan (SMM92) GAUDY Julien (SBQV77) |
26 | 14.24 | |
R6 | RAMPNOUX Léo (UST33) LE BAYON Mathieu (BISR29) |
LE COINTRE Thibaud (BBC31) GUILLERM Théo (BAG29) |
20 | 7.59 | |
D8 | DUPONT Mathieu (CASTELBAD33) PEYRE Guilhem (BCBP26) |
TRAN Michaelong (ASNB93) LACHAZETTE Valentin (UMS26) |
15 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 | - - - | - - - | 14 | 819.84 | |
N3 | LIN-CHAN Marianne (USRB31) BARIOL Colin (BCBP26) |
DELGAL Margaux (BBC31) PLAUD Clement (BCBP26) |
22 | 353.25 | |
R4 | PERDRIX Pauline (BCB33) GIAMMONA Matthias (TGV07) |
JAOUEN Cindy (JYB33) REAU Julien (BCV26) |
28 | 83.40 | |
R6 | GAILLARD Maeva (LVB33) MATHIEU-DEFILLE Simon (BCHT07) |
NIVET Orama (WB75) BOURGEON Hector (BCHT07) |
13 | 21.95 | |
D7 | BULTEL Amandine (ESC1175) TAMBURINI Luka (BCBP26) |
GARDUNO Laura (BCB33) LIEVREMONT Valentin (BCV26) |
20 | 9.56 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 | KERSAUDY Bastian (UST33) TERNON Sylvain (LUCBLM59) |
DUNIKOWSKI Grégor (USEE95) ROSELLO Jérémy (USB33) |
12 | 616.91 | |
N2 | CASIER Geoffrey (BCGBDC35) KOSIOR Thibault (SJB35) |
REICHERT Victor (SJB35) ROTURIER Baptiste (SJB35) |
18 | 232.40 | |
N3 | HAERTELMEYER Maxime (UST33) NORINDR Adrien (UST33) |
ALARCON Loïc (SOBAD31) PASSARD Keita (USRB31) |
24 | 112.55 | |
R4 | DARLU Clément (ESC1175) LAURET Guillaume (SMM92) |
CUSSAC Baptiste (BBC31) KALFON Julien (BBC31) |
24 | 51.64 | |
R4 | AHABCHANE Salim (UST33) LEFEUVRE Tom (UST33) |
PERRIAUX Gautier (ESC1175) RIVET Lionel (ESC1175) |
24 | 14.46 | |
D7 | BLAIZE Titouan (SMM92) FASQUELLE Damien (SCBNL33) |
HERDHIANA Genix (ESC1175) ORTIZ Nicolas (ESC1175) |
24 | 5.20 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 | DIO Karine (TOAC31) GUGGARI Solène (BBC31) |
HURTEAU Marion (UST33) ROSELLO Laurane (USB33) |
16 | 1 371.66 | |
N3 | JAOUEN Cindy (JYB33) VATTIER Tatiana (ESBB33) |
DESTRUHAUT Marine (USB33) MAZEAU Lauriana (ESBB33) |
18 | 682.76 | |
N3 | PINTO Camille (ASCPA33) VILLOIN Claire (ASBR44) |
DUMERGUE Emma (ASCPA33) ROUBINET Lucie (ASCPA33) |
12 | 289.57 | |
R5 | GRANJON Lucie (SOBAD31) MOIROD Cyrielle (SOBAD31) |
EVAIN Manon (FLLBC56) LE GOHLISSE Camille (FLLBC56) |
18 | 167.61 | |
R6 | CAUCHARD Elise (ESC1175) DIEP Kim-chi (ESC1175) |
LABBE Morgane (CBAV47) ZAMORA Sandy (CBAV47) |
18 | 66.53 | |
D7 | GAILLARD Maeva (LVB33) MAURIN Nathalie (UST33) |
FAUCHON Cecile (BAC33) THEODORE Charlotte (BAC33) |
12 | 18.41 | |
D8 | NIVET Orama (WB75) VANDERMEEREN Jessica (UST33) |
DE OLIVEIRA Elodie (SCBNL33) VIGROUX Marion (SAS37) |
12 | 7.31 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 | KOSIOR Thibault (SJB35) HERVE Sarah (SJB35) |
PLAYA Nicolas (BBC31) HAENSLER Romane (USB33) |
12 | 792.57 | |
N2 | LAPORTE Marc (RCF75) NORMAND Katia (RCF75) |
GUESDON Sébastien (USB33) DESCAMPS Evy (USB33) |
24 | 339.12 | |
N3 | LABARTHE Francois (USDAX40) PAUGAM Elodie (USDAX40) |
CAVALIER Guillaume (SJB35) THEODOSE Soa (FLLBC56) |
24 | 133.62 | |
R4 | VEAU Benjamin (ESC1175) DIEP Kim-chi (ESC1175) |
CUSSAC Baptiste (BBC31) ANDRICQUE Maelle (AVT95) |
24 | 60.58 | |
R5 | LAPOUJADE Giovany (SAM33) WESTELYNCK Elise (SAM33) |
KALFON Julien (BBC31) DURAND Aude (BBC31) |
12 | 29.11 | |
R6 | BONNIN Paul (BBC31) COURTOT Estelle (BBC31) |
ROSELLO Stephane (USB33) CHAMPON Amélie (CBAV47) |
12 | 12.70 | |
D7 | BELOIR Clément (SCBNL33) DE OLIVEIRA Elodie (SCBNL33) |
GALZIN Leo (ASMP64) SCRIBE Anaëlle (BCB33) |
18 | 5.68 |