Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
. | FLECHON Alan (VB13) GIRARD Gaelle (WB75) |
ICHARD Romain (USCB06) REY Stéphanie (SMM92) |
22 | 11.17 | |
D (D7,D8,D9) | VALERO PACCHIONI Axel (NUCBAD06) FAUVEL Corentin (WB75) |
NEMARD Noha (CSP84) ROCH Antonin (CBS78) |
24 | 7.42 | |
Vet1 | MARY Vadim (NUCBAD06) GOURLET Clément (USC78) |
POURRET Kenji (AUCB13) DUFAYS Thibaud (CBS78) |
24 | 5.22 | |
.. | - - - | - - - | 17 | 3.00 | |
Cad1/Cad2 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
Jun1/Jun2 | SCHUSTER Tom (BCA06) BLANCHET-BARDON Alexandre (IMBC92) |
RENAUD Ludino (BCP06) PHILIPPART Alexandre (BAD1875) |
17 | 3.00 | |
N (N1,N2,N3) | LE GUINER Thomas (BJ83) JARLOT Benjamin (BML78) |
MENG Sacha (LFV04) RIOLLIER Matthieu (USC78) |
16 | 3.00 | |
P (P10,P11,P12) | TESSIER Lilian (BCP06) DESEEZ Arnaud (USC78) |
NIEDERMEYER Amys (BCA06) TURMEL Axel (CBAB93) |
22 | 3.00 | |
R (R4,R5,R6) | TESSIER Maël (BCP06) GUIEYSSE Xavier (BCS92) |
WATTERLOT Julyan (BCA06) MESLIN Kris (USC94) |
19 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
. | - - - | - - - | 14 | 8.68 | |
Vet1 | FOUDRIER Elena (NUCBAD06) JOURDAIN Thomas (CALB94) |
MAYCOCK Kaja (ASBC83) BLOQUET Philippe (WB75) |
17 | 8.41 | |
D (D7,D8,D9) | AUDA Héloïse (BCG83) TOUDIC Benjamin (USC78) |
LOCHEY Claire (NUCBAD06) FALH Julien (CALB94) |
25 | 3.96 | |
Jun1/Jun2 | - - - | - - - | 15 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
D (D7,D8,D9) | VALERO PACCHIONI Axel (NUCBAD06) PETOLICCHIO Matis (NUCBAD06) |
ROLAND Sacha (NUCBAD06) NEMARD Noha (CSP84) |
8 | 3.10 | |
. | ICHARD Romain (USCB06) DUFOUR Antoine (USCB06) |
FLECHON Alan (VB13) AUDA Mathias (BCG83) |
10 | 3.00 | |
N (N1,N2,N3) | MORVAN Nils (USCB06) LE GUINER Thomas (BJ83) |
WATTERLOT Julyan (BCA06) DE LIEGE Oscar (NUCBAD06) |
8 | 3.00 | |
P (P10,P11,P12) | ZOCCOLO Lucas (BCA06) NIEDERMEYER Amys (BCA06) |
TESSIER Lilian (BCP06) DALMASSO Clement (BCP06) |
14 | 3.00 | |
Vet1 | MARY Vadim (NUCBAD06) LE GUINER Maxime (BJ83) |
ABBS Benjamin (NUCBAD06) POURRET Kenji (AUCB13) |
16 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
. | DOR Lise (BCB06) DEFLOU-HONDAA Avril (USCB06) |
LOCHEY Claire (NUCBAD06) CHRISTMANN Lucie (NUCBAD06) |
12 | 3.00 | |
Vet1 | BARBEROUSSE Yaelle (BJ83) MAYCOCK Kaja (ASBC83) |
FOUDRIER Elena (NUCBAD06) LLANOS SILVESTRE Ainhoa (BCA06) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
. | DEFLOU-HONDAA Avril (USCB06) ICHARD Romain (USCB06) |
DOR Lise (BCB06) DUFOUR Antoine (USCB06) |
12 | 3.00 | |
D (D7,D8,D9) | AUDA Héloïse (BCG83) VALERO PACCHIONI Axel (NUCBAD06) |
CHRISTMANN Lucie (NUCBAD06) ICHARD Matteo (USCB06) |
16 | 3.00 | |
Jun1/Jun2 | LLANOS SILVESTRE Ainhoa (BCA06) BIENIA Maxime (BCA06) |
NIEDERMEYER Laureline (BCA06) ANGELINI Timoté (USCB06) |
10 | 3.00 | |
Vet1 | BORRELLY Mila (BCS04) MARY Vadim (NUCBAD06) |
BARBEROUSSE Yaelle (BJ83) LE GUINER Maxime (BJ83) |
8 | 3.00 |