Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | DESCHAMP Grégoire (BACO69) BONNET Vianne (BACH49) |
OUAZZEN Martin (BACH49) MERCERE Julia (BACH49) |
34 | 2 064.27 | |
N1 | RODRIGUES Gabriel (VB13) VANIER Adèle (VSABAD49) |
LEFEVRE Louis (BOB60) JEANMAIRE Aude (BACH49) |
27 | 749.75 | |
N2 | DUBOIS Milo (BCD14) | BODIN Grégoire (FIB35) | 35 | 295.57 | |
N2 | FRIEDRICH Julien (LBC02) | KASPRZAK Benoit (BWM59) | 21 | 135.12 | |
N2 | BENAISSA Rayan (RCF75) DE FREITAS Maxime (TBC74) |
TELLIER Steven (VOC62) LEPAGE Philippe (B2A74) |
51 | 30.97 | |
N2 | MUZOLF Paul (VSSM94) | BOURGOIS Maxime (VOC62) | 12 | 10.32 | |
N2 | BARBIER Thomas (BCR59) | MARTIAL Adrien (LUCBLM59) | 11 | 4.27 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 | CLOTEAUX-FOUCAULT Romane (LVA62) COUSTY Hugo (SOBAD31) |
CASIER Ophélia (BCF13) BORGNA Jérémy (USRB31) |
24 | 2 975.83 | |
N1 | DANCKERS Elsa (BCCO60) SARDINHA Luca (TBC74) |
SIMON Alizée (ABS41) MONGELLAZ Antoine (B2A74) |
39 | 904.02 | |
N2 | PINNA Mathilde (CBAB93) BOUVIER Audrey (B2A74) |
UGUEN Marion (AUC80) MOUGIN Charlotte (ABC74) |
30 | 201.39 | |
N2 | - - - | - - - | 13 | 33.44 | |
N2 | - - - | - - - | 19 | 8.97 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 | ADAM Eloi (BCCO60) DELRUE Fabien (BCCO60) |
CORVEE Lucas (IMBC92) OUAZZEN Martin (BACH49) |
24 | 1 255.96 | |
N1 | LEFEVRE Louis (BOB60) TERNY Giuseppe (USG59) |
LALANE Théo (BBC31) PLAYA Nicolas (BBC31) |
36 | 470.58 | |
N2 | DOUCET Leo (BCA62) KASPRZAK Benoit (BWM59) |
LE PIPE Sacha (BBC62) VAN WAMBEKE Baptiste (HB59) |
24 | 158.65 | |
N2 | LECUYER Maxence (VB59) LIONNE Christophe (VB59) |
DOUCOURE Demba (CBLC60) VANDENBROCK Damien (CBLC60) |
26 | 49.94 | |
N2 | LANGOU Yoann (CBLC60) POUJOL Raphaël (CBLC60) |
BRABANT Anatole (ASB80) FOURNIER Luc (ASB80) |
24 | 15.74 | |
N2 | GUYOT Lenaic (VSSM94) MUZOLF Paul (VSSM94) |
ALLAERT Damien (OGSBAD59) THILLIEZ Adrien (OGSBAD59) |
22 | 5.34 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 | CASIER Ophélia (BCF13) MOINARD Juliette (BCF13) |
BAUMANN Lorraine (BCCO60) LE MOULEC Héloïse (VSSM94) |
14 | 3 137.28 | |
N1 | DUBOIS Carla (FIB35) HOYAUX Yaëlle (LVA62) |
DEMEYERE Lisa (BOB60) DEMEYERE Marie (BOB60) |
26 | 1 568.56 | |
N2 | IBRAHIM Sirine (VSSM94) MESNIL-PERRET Lison (CAB61) |
LASIS Margaux (RSM68) LASIS Marine (RSM68) |
16 | 616.03 | |
N2 | SAOUDI-FIDELIN Marine (OGSBAD59) SENAME Louise (BWM59) |
LAMPE Chloé (BWM59) LEDUC Rachel (BWM59) |
14 | 208.35 | |
N2 | MINOT Yohanna (BCCO60) PINNA Mathilde (CBAB93) |
LARTIGUE Cindy (BCA62) VAN WAMBEKE Florine (RCF75) |
10 | 59.65 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 | DESCHAMP Grégoire (BACO69) MOINARD Juliette (BCF13) |
CORVEE Jordan (BACH49) LE MOULEC Héloïse (VSSM94) |
24 | 1 760.77 | |
N1 | BEAUVISAGE Quentin (BML78) LESNE Candice (BML78) |
NGUYEN Thibaut (HB59) TRINH Phuc-loi anna (LUCBLM59) |
24 | 797.97 | |
N2 | CARNOT Dinesh (EBC95) COURTOIS Lole (EBC95) |
CHORON Ismael (BOB60) DEMEYERE Marie (BOB60) |
24 | 425.57 | |
N2 | BOUSSOGNE Gabin (USC94) REFES Jade (USC94) |
LAMBIN Lucas (BBC62) LECAILLE Joséphine (HB59) |
24 | 214.70 | |
N2 | LE BRAS Renan (ASB80) BRABANT Coline (ASB80) |
ROGEZ Lucas (LVA62) RUEZ Charlène (LVA62) |
24 | 77.24 | |
N2 | AVENEL Clement (BBC-76) CABIN Florianne (BBC-76) |
CABAN Valentin (BCA62) LARTIGUE Cindy (BCA62) |
16 | 26.34 | |
N2 | DETOURNE Hugo (BCHC62) DETOURNE Clemence (BCHC62) |
BUYSSE Thomas (DLBC59) BEIRNAERT Mathilde (DLBC59) |
16 | 8.17 |