Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | SINGER Valentin (RCF75) MASSON Fabien (LVB73) |
HAMEK Adel (SCBNL33) | 23 | 1 780.43 | |
N1 | GOURDON Mathias (BBC31) GODICHON Tom (ACB38) |
ARNOU Renaud (BACH49) | 23 | 448.83 | |
N1 | MORIN Louis (UST33) DELHORME Kévin (MVBC38) |
BAUDON Alexandre (CALB94) | 31 | 157.79 | |
N1 | FRANCOIS Alexis (SCBNL33) RAYMOND Gilles (BPV38) |
GAY William (BB19) | 32 | 72.93 | |
N1 | GUERRIN Brayan (BCPM25) |
LEBRUN Alexis (UST33) | 28 | 29.62 | |
N1 | CLAERBOUT Hugo (UST33) COBOS Erwan (BCPM25) |
DAVID Pablo (SCBNL33) | 29 | 11.38 | |
N1 | DEVAUX Anthony (SCBNL33) NOGUEIRA Mathéo (BVM25) |
ESCRIVA Arnaud (TUCB31) | 26 | 6.70 | |
N1 | IVIGLIA Alexandre (UST33) CRUYPENYNCK Esteban (BCPM25) |
QUENAULT Louis (SAM33) | 39 | 3.28 | |
N1 | TORREILLES Gauthier (UST33) MATTHEY Lucas (VQ25) |
PURSUN Kooshal (USCB33) | 39 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 | BREUILLAT Lise (UST33) TARALLO Anais (VB25) |
GUERDER Eugenie (USB33) | 15 | 1 068.81 | |
N1 | RAYNAUD Camille (TOAC31) BLANC Léane (BACB25) |
LAURENT Kathlyn (BBC31) | 23 | 252.29 | |
N1 | PELLE MANCEAU Lyzea (ASBAD87) FAIVRE PIERRET Clara (BVM25) |
DESTRUHAUT Marine (USB33) | 23 | 82.51 | |
N1 | SIMONNEAU Léana (SAM33) ROLIN Ninon (BVV25) |
CAULONQUE Daphné (TUCB31) | 14 | 22.89 | |
N1 | BAUDOUIN Carine (SAM33) | DOUILLARD Elodie (UST33) | 8 | 3.57 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 | DUNIKOWSKI Grégor (USEE95) LEVEQUE Sacha (BCCO60) |
CHORON Ismael (BOB60) FOURCADE Thomas (UST33) |
18 | 437.38 | |
N1 | HOYAUX Guilhem (UST33) LAMOTHE Thomas (SMBAD40) |
DOUREL Lucas (SMM92) SCRIBE Lucas (SMM92) |
18 | 182.65 | |
N1 | BAUDON Alexandre (CALB94) HAERTELMEYER Maxime (CALB94) |
ESCOLAR Quentin (BCB33) SLAMA Théo (BCB33) |
24 | 79.66 | |
N1 | BOUMALI Helies (UST33) LAUREND Pierre (LUCBLM59) |
BIARD Mathieu (UST33) HEBERT Guillaume (UST33) |
24 | 46.46 | |
N1 | AHABCHANE Salim (UST33) | NGUYEN Liêm (JYB33) NGUYEN Olivier (JYB33) |
24 | 22.37 | |
N1 | LAPORTE Jerome (UST33) LAPORTE Maël (UST33) |
LEYREM Gaspard (USB33) STEYER Lucas (EBRSG17) |
26 | 8.14 | |
N1 | IVIGLIA Alexandre (UST33) NASLAIN Maxime (UST33) |
GIRAUD Fabrice (UST33) RAMPNOUX Léo (UST33) |
24 | 3.30 | |
N1 | CHAUVIN Mathias (GBC33) PUYO Benoit (GBC33) |
BRAYE Anthony (ASCPA33) LE DONNE Maxime (LADV33) |
26 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 | BENETREAU Camille (BVRL27) MARTINEZ Carla (ABS41) |
JANKOVIC Clémentine (UST33) MORA Elorri (UST33) |
16 | 1 319.00 | |
N1 | RANGSITH Clara (UST33) TIAN Hao hao (BCB33) |
DESCAMPS Evy (USB33) JAOUEN Cindy (JYB33) |
24 | 399.60 | |
N1 | ABADIE Noémie (BCB33) WESTELYNCK Elise (ASCPA33) |
GUILLAUMIN Marie (USB33) ROUSSET Sophie (USB33) |
24 | 126.46 | |
N1 | BOUTOULLE Clara (CASH33) GOUREAU Anaëlle (CASH33) |
GAIL Melissande (LVB33) GAURET Alana (LADV33) |
24 | 22.27 | |
N1 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 6.78 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 | LALANE Théo (BBC31) HAENSLER Romane (USB33) |
HOYAUX Guilhem (UST33) MARTINEZ Carla (ABS41) |
16 | 610.22 | |
N1 | RUETTE Julien (BCB33) RANGSITH Clara (UST33) |
IRIGARAY Damien (USB33) GORRON Mary (UST33) |
24 | 191.00 | |
N1 | MARRY Nicolas (BCB33) FERREIRA Alexia (BCB33) |
MARSAULT Lylian (CBAV47) LABBE Morgane (CBAV47) |
24 | 66.04 | |
N1 | MEUNIER Clément (ASLBAD33) LHYGONAUD Pricillia (ASLBAD33) |
BIARD Mathieu (UST33) ALBINET Sophie (UST33) |
24 | 17.70 | |
N1 | SERANE Bastien (BCMJ33) GAIL Melissande (LVB33) |
GIRAUD Fabrice (UST33) NITHART Charlotte (UST33) |
30 | 7.79 | |
N1 | FAUCONNET Loïc (UST33) JOUDELAT Marie (UST33) |
CARRE Benjamin (USB33) VERDEYROU Audrey (USB33) |
36 | 3.00 |