Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N3 - D9 | AISSI Marie elohim (ASPTT67) | BEAUFILS Arthus (ASLBK68) | 16 | 120.05 | |
Cadet : N3 - D8 | BERTHOMIER Basile (RSM68) | PELTRE Corentin (BMMC57) | 16 | 48.88 | |
Minime : R4 - D8 | MASSIAS Clément (ASPTT67) | GINTZ Thomas (ENABAD67) | 16 | 32.00 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D8 | HOARAU Calixte (ENABAD67) | DAO Noah (ES2B68) | 16 | 13.82 | |
Poussin : D7 - D9 | THIBOT Guenael (MBSMB57) | WEISSGERBER Tom (ES2B68) | 16 | 7.96 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - D9 | WEIDER Océane (ASLBK68) | LAURENT Léana (ASLBK68) | 7 | 242.87 | |
Cadet : N3 - P10 | GILBERT Iliana (V3F68) | HANTZ-ALBERTI Cléa (TSB54) | 16 | 72.56 | |
Minime : R5 - D9 | OSWALD Leelou (V3F68) | HEITZMANN Manon (ES2B68) | 15 | 40.26 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D9 | MENEGAZZI BRIQUET Clara (PC08) | SCHILLING Manon (ENABAD67) | 14 | 15.86 | |
Poussin : D8 - P10 | MATHIOT Flore-ann (V3F68) | BOHRHAUER Sarah (V3F68) | 14 | 7.82 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : N3 - D8 | AISSI Marie elie (ASPTT67) AISSI Marie elohim (ASPTT67) |
BEAUFILS Arthus (ASLBK68) LUONG Ethan (ASPTT67) |
18 | 75.03 | |
Cadet : D7 - D9 | FORTE Thomas (ENABAD67) PELTRE Corentin (BMMC57) |
AISSI Marie eliot (ASPTT67) LUONG Noé (ASPTT67) |
20 | 18.03 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | EMOND Marceau (ASPTT67) MASSIAS Clément (ASPTT67) |
EL GAZRI Elias (V3F68) WEISSGERBER Alex (ES2B68) |
20 | 8.03 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | DAO Noah (ES2B68) DESHAYES GRUMELARD Timothée (ASLBK68) |
DINH Noe xuan phuc (MBSMB57) LIENARD Sacha (BMMC57) |
18 | 5.10 | |
Poussin : D8 - P11 | THIBOT Guenael (MBSMB57) WEISSGERBER Tom (ES2B68) |
CUNTZMANN Martin (MOC67) LUTZ Florent (BCS67) |
16 | 4.39 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : R4 - D7 | FERUZI Alicia (ASPTT67) VICTORI-BUREL Léa (ASPTT67) |
LAURENT Maelys (ASLBK68) VALLONE Carla (V3F68) |
8 | 159.61 | |
Cadet : R5 - D9 | ETIENNE Louane (TSB54) HANTZ-ALBERTI Cléa (TSB54) |
CRAUSER Justine (MBSMB57) GILBERT Iliana (V3F68) |
16 | 71.95 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | HESS Elisa (ASLBK68) OSWALD Leelou (V3F68) |
FRIEDMANN Anaé (MBSMB57) LEGRAS Pénélope (BHBC57) |
10 | 12.88 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | BURG Manon (ENABAD67) MOCKERS Morgane (ASBS67) |
MARISSAL Meline (ES2B68) ROUSTAN Camille (ASLBK68) |
8 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P11 | MENEGAZZI BRIQUET Clara (PC08) SCHILLING Manon (ENABAD67) |
JUPIN Chloé (BADT51) SCHWOB Lina (V3F68) |
10 | 5.49 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : N3 - P10 | AISSI Marie elohim (ASPTT67) FERUZI Alicia (ASPTT67) |
EMOND Titouan (ASPTT67) MOUKASSA Emilia (RSM68) |
20 | 79.31 | |
Cadet : R6 - P10 | BERTHOMIER Basile (RSM68) HANTZ-ALBERTI Cléa (TSB54) |
KELLER Mathieu (TSB54) ETIENNE Louane (TSB54) |
24 | 29.10 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | WEISSGERBER Alex (ES2B68) HEITZMANN Manon (ES2B68) |
EL GAZRI Elias (V3F68) OSWALD Leelou (V3F68) |
22 | 11.78 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | EPP Théo (ENABAD67) SCHILLING Manon (ENABAD67) |
DESHAYES GRUMELARD Timothée (ASLBK68) SCHWOB Lina (V3F68) |
24 | 5.93 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | SCHWOB Aaron (V3F68) MATHIOT Flore-ann (V3F68) |
LUTZ Romain (BCS67) MOCKERS Morgane (ASBS67) |
24 | 3.00 |